OP1 – 19. KOLO

Play off

TJ Holešov B – Hulín B 9:9

TJ Holešov B: Kaňa 2,5, Bakalík 2,5, Doležal 2, Chlápek 2.

Hulín B: Šabík 4,5, Kristýnek ml. 4,5.

Roštín A – Morkovice A 11:7

Roštín A: Mozga 4,5, Plšek 2, Musil 0,5, Mich 2,5, Hlaváč 1.

Morkovice A: Tlach 2, Andrýsek 3, Kocourek 1, Ježdík 1.

Hulín C – OÚ Lubná A 9:9

Hulín C: Šošolík 2, Nesvadba 1, Miklík 0,5, Kuchař 0,5, 5× WO.

OÚ Lubná A: Tvrdý 4, Polách 3, Skypala 2.

Play out

Rymice – Kostelec A 15:3

Rymice A: Fuit 4.5, Plhal 4.5, Možíš 3,5, Odložilík 2,5.

Kostelec A: Szeif 2, Podlipný 1.

Bystřice p. H. D – Količín A 8:10

Bystřice p. H. D: Steindlberger 4,5, Krist 2,5, Zmeškal 1.

Količín A: Syřena 1, Došlík 3, M. Dědič 2,5, L. Dědič 3,5.

OÚ Lubná B – Osíčko A 10:8

OÚ Lubná B: Vaculík 3,5, Klásek 2,5, Škrabal 2,5, Fojtík 1,5.

Osíčko A: Jurka 4, Blažek 3, Simandl 1.

OP1 – 20. KOLO

Play off

Hulín C – TJ Holešov B 13:5

Hulín C: Šošolík 3, Nesvadba 1, Kuchař 2, Miklík 2, 5× WO.

TJ Holešov B: Kaňa 2,5 Bakalík 2,5.

OÚ Lubná A – Roštín A 6:12

OÚ Lubná A: Hilšer 2, Tvrdý 2, Skypala 1, Kočař 1.

Roštín A: Mich 3,5, Mozga 3,5, Plšek 2, Musil 1,5, Hlaváč 1, Novák 0,5.

Morkovice A – Hulín B 12:6

Morkovice A: Tlach 3,5, Kocourek 3, Andrýsek 3, Ježdík 2,5.

Hulín B: Kristýnek ml. 2,5, Říha 2, Šabík 1,5.

Play out

Rymice A – Bystřice p. H. D 15:3

Rymice A: Plhal 3,5, Možíš 3, Mičola 3, Odložilík 0,5, 5× WO.

Bystřice p. H. D: Urbiš 1, Matela 1, Zmeškal 1.

Kostelec u Hol. A – OÚ Lubná B 8:10

Kostelec u Hol. A: Szeif 4,5, Uličný 2, Grygar 1,5.

OÚ Lubná B: Škrabal 3,5, Klásek 2,5, Vaculík, Fojtík 2.

Osíčko A – Količín A 10:8

Osíčko A: Jurka 3, Mikulík 2,5, Janda 2,5, Blažek 2.

Količín A: M. Dědič 3,5, Došlík 3, Červinka 1, L. Dědič 0,5.

OP2 – 12. KOLO

Slavia Kroměříž – OÚ Lubná C 7:11, Osíčko – Bystřice p. H. E 1:17, TJ Holešov C – Morkovice B 10:8, KST Holešov B – Hulín D 4:14

OP2 – 13. KOLO

KST Holešov B – Kroměříž C – nehlášeno

TJ Holešov C – Hulín D 15:3

TJ Holešov C: Chvátal 4,5, Vizner 4,5, Doležal 3, Holubec 3.

Hulín D: Janečka 1,5, Kouřil 1,5.

Bystřice p. H. E – OÚ Lubná C 16:2

Bystřice p. H. E: Krist 4,5, Nesvadba 4, Vrbecký 4, Urbiš Jakub 2,5, Trlica 1.

OÚ Lubná C: Škrabal 1,5, Tvrdý 0,5.

Osíčko B – Morkovice B 2:16

Osíčko B: Simandl 1,5, Pávek 0,5.

Morkovice B: Adámek 3, Strelec 3, Hanáček 3, Bádal 2, 5× WO. (lk)