ZLÍN – 1. LIGA

Jiskra Otrokovice – Zborovice 1:4 (0:1)

Branky: 18. Mušínský – 28. a 28. Václav Švejcar, 13. Štěpánek, 27. Jenerál.

Zborovice: Makový, Štěpánek, Václav Švejcar, Vratislav Švejcar, Jenerál, Páník.

Kvasice – Baťov 4:2 (1:1)

Branky: 8., 23., 23. a 24. Večerka – 10. Pindryč, 24. Malina.

Kvasice: Blažek, Judas, Ambruz, Horsák, Večerka.

Kvasice – Prštné 10:0 (4:0)

Branky: 9., 11., 16., 17. a 29. J. Večerka, 1., 19. a 21. Ambruz,

3. a 22. Judas.

Kvasice: Blažek, Judas, Horsák, Ambruz, Večerka.

Zborovice – Druko Zlín 2:6 (1:3)

Branky: 14. Makový, 23. Vymazal – 5., 7. a 29. Ředina, 2., 16. a 18. Ančinec.

Zborovice: Švejcar, Vymazal, Plesník, Páník, Makový.

SFC Otrokovice – Zborovice 10:2 (4:1)

Branky: 23., 25., 27., 28. a 29. Sadil, 4. a 24. Sviečka, 5. a 14. Kozel, 9. Mařák – 12. Plesník, 17. Páník.

Zborovice: Švejcar, Plesník, Makový, Páník.

STŘELCI

45 – Miroslav Ředina (Druko Zlín), 35 – Martin Ančinec (Druko Zlín), 31 – Lukáš Sadil (SFC Otrokovice), 27 – Tomáš Malota (1. FC Bus Zlín) a Pavel Březina (NASA Napajedla), 26 – Jan Večerka (SK IMOS Kvasice), 20 – Michal Vitásek (FC Internazionale Otrokovice), 18 – Václav Gazda (NASA Napajedla), 17 – Karel Bártek (Omegaspor 97), 16 – Zbyněk Vlček (ASC Bohuslavice)

ZLÍN – 2. LIGA

TEFO Chropyně – Bernard Napajedla 4:2 (2:0)

Branky: 26. a 29. Vycudilík, 8. Jež, 11. Mužík – 18. Vrzala, 25. Smyček.

TEFO: Krutil, Blažek, Vlasatý, Dobrý, Vycudilík, Mužík, Koláček, Jež.

Futurum Zlín – Středa Chropyně 3:7 (0:5)

Branky: 16. Nesvadba, 27. Maňásek, 28. Dvořák – 4. a 29. Matyáš, 2. Dobrý, 9. Míša, 11. Řezníček, 14. M. Chytil, 26. Vymětal.

Středa: Koláček, D. Chytil, M. Chytil, Řezníček, Míša, Matyáš, Dobrý, Vymětal.

Tlumačov – Středa Chropyně 1:2 (1:1)

Branky: 9. Matesko – 13. M. Chytil, 29. D. Chytil.

Středa: Koláček, M. Chytil, D. Chytil, Matyáš, Míša, Řezníček, Vymětal, Dobrý.

FC Berry Zlín – TEFO Chropyně 4:0 (2:0)

Branky: 2. Janečka, 8. Gajdošík, 19. Peterka, 25. Mikoška.

TEFO: Krutil, Blažek, Koláček, Vlasatý, Kuchařík, Jež, Dobrý, Rozsypal.

Bernard Napajedla – TEFO Chropyně 3:4 (3:2)

Branky:

2. a 13. Pavlačík, 5. Špeník – 6. a 29. Kuchařík, 4. Dobrý, 28. Vlasatý.

TEFO: Krutil, Blažek, Koláček, Kuchařík, Vlasatý, Jež, Dobrý, Rozsypal.

Březolupy – TEFO Chropyně 3:4 (2:3)

Branky: 7. Jassine, 14. Pasminka, 29. Vichorec – 9. a 26. Kuchařík, 1. Rozsypal, 12. Jež.

TEFO: Blažek, Jež, Koláček, Kuchařík, Rozsypal, Vycudilík.