DOROSTENECKÁ LIGA

8. kolo: FK Teplice – Karviná 2:0 (1:0), 37. Kalivoda, 79. Žitný, Liberec – České Budějovice 0:3 (0:2), 23. Chylík, 41. Kadlec, 90. Vávra, Pardubice – Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:1), 80. Mužík – 25. Markovič, 55. Ambrozek, 1. FC Slovácko – Hradec Králové 2:3 (1:2), 17. Kubala, 58. Rezek – 30. Novák, 45. Martinec, 88. Miker, Vysočina Jihlava – Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0), 55. Vitásek (vl.), 69. Malár (vl.), Mladá Boleslav – Jablonec 0:2 (0:1), 28. Jelínek, 48. Schön, Sparta Praha – Slavia Praha 4:0 (1:0), 30. Pulkrab, 47. Mustedanagič, 62. Hašek, 66. Turyna, Opava – Baník Ostrava 1:6 (0:5), 58. Tesařík – 10. a 45. Šašinka, 23., 28., 39. a 74. Telnar, Zlín – Bohemians Praha 1905 1:1 (0:1), 90. Pavlíček – 42. Nátr, Příbram – Plzeň 4:0 (3:0), 3., 8. a 60. Januška, 25. Ayong.

1. Sparta Praha 7 7 0 0 26:5 21
2. Příbram 9 6 1 2 26:11 19
3. Teplice 9 6 1 2 16:8 19
4. Hr. Králové 9 5 3 1 21:12 18
5. Ml. Boleslav 8 5 2 1 12:5 17
6. Baník Ostrava 7 5 0 2 22:11 15
7. Sigma Olomouc 7 4 2 1 9:4 14
8. Slovácko 9 4 2 3 16:12 14
9. Opava 9 4 0 5 9:19 12
10. Jablonec 8 3 2 3 8:13 11
11. Karviná 9 3 1 5 12:12 10
12. Zlín 9 3 1 5 12:18 10
13. Zbrojovka Brno 8 3 0 5 10:11 9
14. Č. Budějovice 8 2 2 4 9:15 8
15. Jihlava 8 2 2 4 7:14 8
16. Bohemians 1905 8 2 1 5 9:13 7
17. Pardubice 9 1 3 5 8:17 6
18. Plzeň 9 1 3 5 8:17 6
19. Slavia Praha 9 1 3 5 6:20 6
20. Liberec 7 1 1 5 5:14 4

U19

6. kolo: Šumperk – Frýdek-Místek 2:2 (1:0), 7. a 55. Ondráček – 55. Vokoun, 79. Bialek, Třinec – Hlučín 2:1 (1:0), 25. Pěla, 51. Puczok – 71. Dendis, Líšeň – Vítkovice 1:2 (0:2), 77. Daněk – 4. Mládek, 40. Lubovský, Prostějov – Olomouc 2:0 (1:0), 43. Matocha, 64. Štverák, Hodonín – Sparta Brno 2:2 (1:0), 25. Chaloupka, 90. Varmuža – 70. Krejčí, 72. Ondráček, Znojmo – Vyškov 2:2 (2:1), 12. Hříbek, 27. Švejkar – 26. Fialka, 73. Hlobil.

3. kolo: Vítkovice – Znojmo 2:1 (1:1), 4. Lubovský, 73. Mládek – 36. Kříž.

1. Vítkovice 4 4 0 0 8:3 12
2. Frýdek-Místek 5 3 1 1 14:5 10
3. Kroměříž 4 3 0 1 8:4 9
4. Hlučín 5 3 0 2 9:5 9
5. Šumperk 5 2 1 2 4:7 7
6. Hodonín 5 2 1 2 6:11 7
7. Prostějov 4 2 0 2 8:5 6
8. Líšeň 4 2 0 2 6:5 6
9. Třinec 5 2 0 3 5:8 6
10. Znojmo 5 1 2 2 7:8 5
11. Olomouc 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
12. Vyškov 5 0 2 3 5:10 2
13. Sparta Brno 5 0 2 3 5:13 2

U17

6. kolo: Hlučín – Jihlava 0:6 (0:3), 15. Šteffl, 17. Chlumský, 18. Lorenc, 47. Bence, 71. a 78. Polcar, Sigma Olomouc – Vítkovice 9:0 (3:0), 6., 26. Baďura, 27. Spáčil, 47., 54. Zlatohlávek, 59., 67. a 79. Chytil, 73. Zmrzlý, Vyškov – Třinec 0:2 (0:1), 33. Zahaluk, 79. Nieslanik, Prostějov – HFK Olomouc 6:3 (3:1), 4. Popelka, 11. Merdita, 19. Luža, 63. Hladký, 70. Sedlák, 72. Marčík – 30. a 58. Zacpal, 64. Hrdlička, Karviná – Hodonín 6:0 (3:0), 8., 11. Pisarek, 15., 62. a 69. Borkala, 78. Macko, Kroměříž – Opava 0:0, Frýdek-Místek – Znojmo 5:0 (2:0), 8., 12. a 48. Janša, 46. Vávra, 61. Ciesarík,

17. kolo: Opava – Ostrava 1:3 (1:0), 39. Fusek – 50., 63. a 80. Herák, Zlín – Třinec 1:0 (0:0), 49. Kolář.

1. Olomouc 9 8 1 0 53:2 25
2. Ostrava 8 8 0 0 44:7 24
3. BRNO 8 8 0 0 35:3 24
4. Zlín 8 8 0 0 34:4 24
5. Karviná 9 6 1 2 38:13 19
6. Frýdek-Místek 9 6 0 3 33:14 18
7. Jihlava 8 5 1 2 26:9 16
8. Slovácko 7 5 0 2 24:7 15
9. Kroměříž 9 4 2 3 11:21 14
10. Vyškov 9 4 1 4 17:36 13
11. Prostějov 9 3 1 5 28:28 10
12. Třinec 9 2 1 6 9:12 7
13. Opava 9 2 1 6 8:25 7
14. Vítkovice 9 2 0 7 8:31 6
15. Znojmo 9 1 1 7 5:42 4
16. Hlučín 9 1 0 8 11:47 3
17. HFK Olomouc 9 0 0 9 8:42 0
18. Hodonín 9 0 0 9 2:51 0

U16

6. kolo: Hlučín – Jihlava 1:4 (0:1), 60. Bílý – 26. Koudela, 47. Pavlas, 51. Křivánek, 67. Crha, Sigma Olomouc – Vítkovice 2:1 (0:0), 59. Vybíral, 62. Přikryl – 68. Karvay, Vyškov – Třinec 2:4 (0:3), 61. Řehola, 69. Horvath – 10., 18. a 75. Latocha, 26. Aujenský (vl.), Prostějov – HFK Olomouc 7:1 (4:0), 11., 36. a 70. Cikryt, 19. Parák, 26. Jašíček, 57. a 73. Běhal – 63. Kamelandr, Karviná – Hodonín 3:2 (0:2), 60. Bielan, 64. a 80. Szotkowski – 30. Hnidák, 33. Ondříšek, Kroměříž – Opava 0:9 (0:5), 10., 15., 26., 30. 49. Darmovzal, 12. Miškev, 42. Elbel, 60. Čonka, 68. Veselý, Frýdek-Místek – Znojmo 7:1 (4:0), 7. Kopecký, 11. Kudláček, 18. Plewa, 24. a 45. Hajnoš, 54. a 62. Křižák – 80. Vespalec.

17. kolo: Opava – Baník Ostrava 0:0, Zlín – Třinec 5:2 (4:2), 1. a 45. Jiříček, 8. Kolář, 13. Šiška, 24. Křek – 2. Niemczyk, 22. Martynek.

1. Sigma Olomouc 9 9 0 0 52:6 27
2. Baník Ostrava 8 7 1 0 30:6 22
3. Zbrojovka Brno 8 6 2 0 32:6 20
4. Karviná 9 6 2 1 29:12 20
5. Zlín 8 6 1 1 27:7 19
6. Prostějov 9 5 1 3 33:19 16
7. Frýdek-Místek 9 4 3 2 30:18 15
8. Slovácko 7 4 1 2 26:6 13
9. Vítkovice 9 4 1 4 19:12 13
10. Jihlava 8 4 1 3 20:16 13
11. Opava 9 3 1 5 21:17 10
12. Vyškov 9 3 0 6 17:25 9
13. Třinec 9 3 0 6 18:40 9
14. Kroměříž 9 2 0 7 10:40 6
15. Hlučín 9 1 2 6 13:29 5
16. HFK Olomouc 9 1 1 7 7:39 4
17. Hodonín 9 1 0 8 8:62 3
18. Znojmo 9 0 1 8 7:39 1

U15 SEVER

6. kolo: Bílovec – V. Přerov 2:5 (1:3), Nykl 2 – Mikulík 2, Caletka, Masný, Raška, Hranice – Šumperk 1:1 (0:1), Skácel – Žaitlík, Třinec – Uničov 2:0 (1:0), Pilch, Jalovičor.

1. V. Přerov 6 5 0 1 35:8 15
2. Třinec 6 4 0 2 19:7 12
3. Bílovec 6 3 1 2 14:17 10
4. Val. Meziříčí 5 3 0 2 18:13 9
5. Uničov 6 3 0 3 11:8 9
6. HFK Olomouc 5 2 2 1 4:10 8
7. Hranice 6 0 2 4 7:20 2
8. Šumperk 6 0 1 5 5:30 1
Kanonýři: 13 – Jaich (V. Přerov), 7 – Vrána (Val. Meziříčí), 6 – Jalovičor (Třinec), 5 – Nykl (Bílovec), Nantl (Uničov), 4 – Kobliha (V. Přerov), Procházka (Třinec).

U14 SEVER

6. kolo: Bílovec – V. Přerov 2:4 (0:0), Šubert 2 – Braun 2, Bereda, Nezval, Hranice – Šumperk 1:2 (0:1), Hoffmann – Šmíd, Liďák, Třinec – Uničov 10:0 (5:0), Lasota 4, Bora 2, Žabka, Dadak, Szarzec, Rudzki.

1. Třinec 6 5 0 1 26:4 15
2. V. Přerov 6 5 0 1 21:9 15
3. Val. Meziříčí 5 3 0 2 21:12 9
4. Bílovec 6 3 0 3 17:20 9
5. Hranice 6 3 0 3 11:15 9
6. HFK Olomouc 5 2 0 3 13:13 6
7. Šumperk 6 1 1 4 6:16 4
8. Uničov 6 0 1 5 5:31 1
Kanonýři: 6 – Gajdošík, Šubert (oba Bílovec), Smilek (Val. Meziříčí), Bora (Třinec), 5 – Schlimbach (HFK Olomouc), Braun (V. Přerov), Lasota (Třinec), 4 – Pak (Hranice), Melichařík (Val. Meziříčí), Bundil (V. Přerov), Štafen (Třinec).

U13 SEVER

1. kolo: Uničov – Hlučín 6:6 (3:2), Michalík 3, Mlčoch, Kuděla, Nedorostek – Levčík 3, Holuscha, Činčala, Kovala, 2. kolo: Fr. Místek – Ostrava 6:4 (3:1), Mikulenka 2, Jurga 2, Šmiga, Rehwald – Bitta, Střižík, Lančarič, Štvrtňa, 5. kolo: Karviná – Opava 6:12 (3:7), Molitorisz 2, Jurásek 2, Rohal, Motyčka – Blažej 3, Skront 2, Jelen 2, Sprinz 2, Manderla, Večerka, Frey, 6. kolo: Šumperk – Karviná 5:4 (2:0), Zelinka, Přikryl, Jecu, Krézek, Nízký – Molitorisz 3, Jurčák, Uničov – HFK Olomouc 4:4 (1:1), Dobrozemský 2, Hrazdilová, Milde – Prokeš, Hrdlička, Perič, Závodský, Fr. Místek – Hranice 25:3 (15:1), Šmiga 7, Jurga 5, Rehwald 3, Boček 2, Marciňa 2, Kulhánek 2, vlastní, Šeba, Klimeš, Hrabec – Kolář 2, Jelik, Hlučín – Bílovec 7:5 (3:1), Levčík 3, Nevola, Bizon, Handlíř, Činčala – Malovec 2, Rozsypal 2, Klus, Vítkovice – Val. Meziříčí 15:3 (5:1), Máša 3, Kukučka 2, Seman 2, Pešl 2, Klapouch 2, Hon 2, Frýdecký, Hanzlík – Němec, Bumbala, Křenek.

1. Opava 6 6 0 0 83:22 18
2. Vítkovice 6 4 1 1 59:26 13
3. Fr. Místek 4 4 0 0 66:9 12
4. Šumperk 6 4 0 2 40:41 12
5. V. Přerov 5 3 1 1 49:36 10
6. Karviná 5 3 0 2 76:22 9
7. Ostrava 5 3 0 2 78:31 9
8. Bílovec 5 3 0 2 51:25 9
9. Třinec 6 3 0 3 43:65 9
10. Hlučín 6 2 1 3 30:61 7
11. Uničov 6 0 2 4 21:62 2
12. HFK Olomouc 6 0 1 5 23:58 1
13. Val. Meziříčí 6 0 1 5 23:85 1
14. Hranice 6 0 1 5 16:115 1
Kanonýři: 23 – Jurásek, 20 – Molitorisz (oba Karviná), 16 – Šmiga (Fr. Místek), 14 – Blažej, Manderla (oba Opava), Hon (Vítkovice), 12 – Levčík (Hlučín), 10 – Nízký (Šumperk), Jelen, Kramář (oba Opava), 9 – Rohal (Karviná), Jurga (Fr. Místek).

U12 SEVER

1. kolo: Uničov – Hlučín 8:1 (4:1), Rabenseifner 2, Režnar, Koudelka, Stejskal, Mako, Bačík, Bako – Janoš, 2. kolo: Fr. Místek – Ostrava 6:5 (4:0), Málek 2, Maléř 2, Kaňák 2 – Gryc, Janyška, Puchala, Kret, Obuch, 5. kolo: Karviná – Opava 5:14 (1:8), Wiechec, Hruška, Holub R., Sztostek, Toráč – Petzuch 5, Poštulka 3, Pastyřík 2, Katschmarz 2, Orság, Vala, 6. kolo: Šumperk – Karviná 12:8 (6:3), Klimeš 4, Skopal 2, Komínek 2, Kozák, Dostál, Jílek, Karger – Holub J. 3, Thienel 2, Pilch, Kresila, Holub R., Uničov – HFK Olomouc 15:2 (7:0), Koudelka 2, Rabenseifner 2, Puškar 2, Bačík 2, Stejskal, Hrazdil, Boxan, Režnar, Vaverčák, Mako, Bako – Pařízek, Vitula, Fr. Místek – Hranice 13:3 (8:2), Málek 4, Koutný 3, Maloň 2, Kaňák 2, Zavada, Bartek – Pobořil, Stryk, Cubo, Hlučín – Bílovec nehl., Vítkovice – Val. Meziříčí 5:1 (5:1), Kohut 3, Strnad, Dostalík – Králík.

1. Vítkovice 6 5 0 1 97:17 15
2. Opava 6 5 0 1 87:54 15
3. Uničov 6 5 0 1 59:26 15
4. Ostrava 5 4 0 1 113:14 12
5. Fr. Místek 4 4 0 0 63:12 12
6. Třinec 6 4 0 2 58:59 12
7. Karviná 5 3 0 2 58:33 9
8. Šumperk 6 3 0 3 43:74 9
9. Val. Meziříčí 6 2 0 4 39:74 6
10. Bílovec 4 1 0 3 38:56 3
11. Hlučín 5 1 0 4 26:55 3
12. V. Přerov 5 0 1 4 28:69 1
13. HFK Olomouc 6 0 1 5 18:96 1
14. Hranice 6 0 0 6 24:111 0
Kanonýři: 18 – Málek (Fr. Místek), 17 – Vala (Opava), Látal (Vítkovice), 15 – Kedroň (Ostrava), 14 – Voznica (Třinec), Petzuch (Opava), 13 – Šín (Ostrava), Kunz (Bílovec), Dostalík (Vítkovice).

TOP U15

4. kolo: Slovácko-Fr.Místek 1:4 (1:2), Velecký – Kovač 2, Maceček, Fulnek. 6. kolo: Jihlava-Vítkovice 3:0 (2:0), Havlín 2, Rek, Slovácko-Karviná 7:1 (3:0), Šenkeřík 2, vlastní, Švrček, Bukvic, Otáhal, Polášek, – Věčorek, Fr. Místek-Hlučín 5:1 (3:0), Kovač, Forch, Akritidis Andreas, Dudek, Křenek – Šec, Zlín-Prostějov 0:1 (0:1), Zrník, Sigma Olomouc-Opava 1:1 (0:0), Štencel – Janjuš, Ostrava-Zbrojovka Brno 2:4 (0:2), Leixner, Juroška – Lhotecký 3, Barša.

1. Zbrojovka 7 6 0 1 30:5 18
2. Zlín 7 5 1 1 15:6 16
3. Fr. Místek 7 5 0 2 21:11 15
4. Sigma 7 4 2 1 22:13 14
5. Slovácko 7 4 0 3 24:16 12
6. Jihlava 7 4 0 3 21:14 12
7. Ostrava 6 4 2 2 16:9 12
8. Opava 7 3 2 2 11:13 11
9. Prostějov 5 2 0 3 7:13 6
10. Vítkovice 7 0 1 6 7:19 1
11. Hlučín 7 0 0 7 7:33 0
12. Karviná 6 0 0 6 4:33 0
Kanonýři: 13 – Švrček (Slovácko), 10 – Lhotecký (Zbrojovka Brno), 8 – Malata (Jihlava).

TOP U14

4. kolo: Slovácko-Fr. Místek 5:0 (3:0), Kozel 3, Houdek 2. 6. kolo: Jihlava-Vítkovice 2:0 (0:0), Hlaváč, Savi, Slovácko-Karviná 6:1 (2:0), Velecký 3, Kozel 2, Ošívka – Goj, Fr. Místek-Hlučín nehl., Zlín-Prostějov 0:0, Sigma Olomouc-Opava 7: (4:2), Galus 3, Nováček 2, Špatný, Kašpárek – Jelínek, Píšala, Gargoš, vlastní, Rolný, Ostrava-Zbrojovka Brno 2:9 (0:4), Konečný 2, Svoboda A. 4, Vorlický 2, Obert, Aldin, Lacík.

1. Zbrojovka 7 7 0 0 76:2 21
2. Sigma 7 5 2 0 27:12 17
3. Ostrava 6 4 1 1 24:12 13
4. Jihlava 7 4 1 2 18:9 13
5. Zlín 7 4 1 2 18:9 13
6. Slovácko 7 3 0 4 18:17 9
7. Fr. Místek 6 2 1 3 13:16 7
8. Prostějov 5 2 1 2 3:12 7
9. Hlučín 6 2 1 3 12:22 7
10. Karviná 6 1 0 5 4:30 3
11. Opava 7 1 0 6 10:50 3
12. Vítkovice 7 0 0 7 3:31 0
Kanonýři: 35 – Svoboda A., 19 – Vorlický (oba Zbrojovka), 8 – Konečný, Plaček (oba Ostrava)SpSM

SpSM

U15 jih

6. kolo: Třebíč-Líšeň 2:2 (1:1), vlastní, Čermák – Nguyen, Pokorný, Vyškov – Znojmo 1:3 (1:2), Baroš – Daniel 2, Pospíšil, Sparta Brno-Hodonín 2:5 (2:1), Kuba 2 – Bárta 2, Nechvátal, Bálka, Čajka, Kroměříž – Havl. Brod 3:0 (2:0), Benedikt, Vojáček, Sedláček.

1. Hodonín 6 6 0 0 27:4 18
2. Kroměříž 6 4 0 2 23:6 12
3. Sparta Brno 5 4 0 1 13:7 12
4. Líšeň 5 2 1 2 10:10 7
5. Třebíč 6 2 1 3 20:21 7
6. Znojmo 6 2 1 3 9:12 7
7. Havl. Brod 6 1 1 4 6:15 4
8. Vyškov 6 0 0 6 4:37 0
Kanonýři: 8 – Čermák (Třebíč), Bárta, Zemánek (oba Hodonín), 7 – Sedláček, 5 – Vojáček (oba Kroměříž)

U14 jih

6. kolo: Třebíč – Líšeň 1:5 (1:2), Franěk – Kloss 2, Bulíček 2, Schulz, Vyškov-Znojmo 0:7 (0:5), Kročil 3, Mrňa, Cabák, Vašina, Kohoutek, Sparta Brno-Hodonín 6:2 (2:1), Kříž 2, Toncr, Ryšánek, Petrásek, Karásek – Petrucha, Knotek, Kroměříž – Havl. Brod 5:2 (3:0), Kratochvíla 2, Zavadil 2, Heinz – Staněk, Bartók.

1. Líšeň 5 4 1 0 19:8 13
2. Kroměříž 6 4 0 2 24:11 12
3. Sparta Brno 5 4 0 1 22:10 12
4. Třebíč 6 4 0 2 24:14 12
5. Hodonín 6 3 1 2 29:15 10
6. Havl. Brod 6 2 0 4 21:23 6
7. Znojmo 6 1 0 5 11:19 3
8. Vyškov 6 0 0 6 4:54 0
Kanonýři: 13 – Knotek (Hodonín), 7 – Ševčík (Třebíč), Petrucha (Hodonín), 6 – Bulíček (Líšeň), Heinz (Kroměříž)

U13 Jih

5. kolo: Sparta Brno – Hodonín 4:3 (1:2), Čamrda 2, Džupeňuk, Bartoš – Jáger, Stoček, Pěnča. 6. kolo: Znojmo – Zbrojovka Brno 9:6 (4:3), Vecheta 4, Škopek 2, Vocilka, Prágr, Pokorný – Šimeček 2, Adamec, Ševela, Vyškov – Slovácko 2:24 (0:12), Fojtík, Zimmermann – Absolon 5, Kraváček 4, Zbytek 3, Horáček 3, Kosíř 2, Řezník 2, Obadal 2, Novák, Pummer, Otevřel, Sparta Brno – Zlín 12:2 (7:1), Adámek 4, Vlček J. 3, Čamrda 3, Vykoukal, Kouřil – Garaja, Červinka, Havl. Brod – Prostějov 8:20 (4:9), Prokop 2, Miška, Palán, Veselovský, Cenek, Polák, Panský – Klimeš 5, Crhonek 4, Horák 3, Grulich 3, Vyhlídal 3, Spáčil, Petr, Olomouc – Třebíč 34:3 (18:2), Šíp 8, Hřivnáč 5, Seehof 4, Fabiánek 4, Waclawik 3, Daněk 2, Černý 2, Guzík 2, Ohlídal, Saňák, Hadaš, Skopal – Pánek, Křehlík, Bulička, Kroměříž – Jihlava 6:16 (4:6), Šlechta 3, Nohava, Jiřík, Večerka – Vítek 3, Fila 3, Tůma, Novotný, Folejtar, Přidal, Krejčí, Sekan, Pekárek, Homolka, Homola, Widerlechner, Hodonín – Líšeň 14:2 (5:2), Jáger 4, Štoček 2, Kunis, Neducha, Tománek, Pěnča, Papež, Zálešák, Mazuch, Kaizar – Šebela, Urban.

1. Slovácko 6 6 0 0 145:21 18
2. Jihlava 7 6 0 1 133:43 18
3. Zbrojovka 6 5 0 1 127:18 15
4. Sparta Brno 6 5 0 1 66:19 15
5. Prostějov 5 4 0 1 68:41 12
6. Zlín 6 3 1 2 72:41 10
7. Znojmo 6 3 1 2 60:52 10
8. Olomouc 6 3 0 3 73:44 9
9. Třebíč 6 3 0 3 59:100 9
10. Hodonín 7 2 0 5 54:72 6
11. Vyškov 6 1 0 5 26:80 3
12. Kroměříž 6 0 0 6 26:80 0
13. Líšeň 5 0 0 5 18:133 0
14. Havl. Brod 6 0 0 6 23:146 0

U12 Jih

5. kolo: Sparta Brno – Hodonín 5:5 (1:4), Zapletal 2, Srb, Krištof, Roštinský – Slatinský 2, Břečka 2, Grmolec. 6. kolo: Znojmo – Zbrojovka Brno 2:6 (1:4), Bartoněk, Bakaj – Novák 2, Zezula, Kadeřávek, Galia, Patrl. Vyškov – Slovácko 6:32 (4:16), M. Kříž 2, Dvorský, Foret, Štěrba, Petroušek – Zapletal 10, Beran 5, Švach 3, Jurčeka 2, Škrabal 2, Ambros 2, Kolář 2, Varmuža 2, Tomeška, Stříž, Janečka, Hubník. Sparta Brno – Zlín 7:2 (4:0), Morávek 2, Čilingaryan 2, Prudký, špaček, Srb – Slaměna, Hönig. Havlíčkův Brod – Prostějov 2:8 (2:5), Vak, Trňák – Majerník 2, Karafiát, Zbořil, Smékal, Zbožínek, Čermák, Bureš. Sigma Olomouc – Třebíč 24:4 (10:3), Studený 7, Michl 4, Ambrož 2, Stašák 2, Vaněk 2, Dvořák, Doležel, Hapal, Hrdlička, Koutný, Nguyen, Strnad – Řehořka 2, Zimmermann 2. Kroměříž – Jihlava 10:10 (3:7), Dočkal 5, Krč, Bláhová, Hamala, Žourek, Janál – Farka 2, Maršík 2, Bíbr 2, Raus, Křivánek, Kadlec, Čáp. Hodonín – Líšeň 10:1 (5:0), Nekarda 3, Krist 3, Čech 2, Beneš 2 – Pavlíček.

1. Hodonín 7 6 1 0 83:30 19
2. Slovácko 6 6 0 0 117:45 18
3. Zbrojovka 6 5 0 1 111:34 15
4. Sparta Brno 6 4 2 0 73:31 14
5. Olomouc 6 4 1 1 90:53 13
6. Jihlava 7 4 1 2 82:59 13
7. Zlín 6 3 0 3 47:44 9
8. Znojmo 6 2 0 4 55:45 6
9. Třebíč 6 2 0 4 36:89 6
10. Prostějov 5 0 1 4 31:52 3
11. Havl. Brod 6 1 0 5 23:74 3
12. Vyškov 6 1 0 5 34:126 3
13. Kroměříž 6 0 1 5 49:90 1
14. Líšeň 5 0 0 5 28:87 0
Kanonýři: 26 – Beran (Slovácko), 22 – Galia (Zbrojovka Brno), 21 – Zapletal (Slovácko), 18 – Škrabal (Slovácko), Farka (Jihlava), 16 – Křivánek (Jihlava), Studený (Sigma Olomouc), Slatinský (Hodonín).