KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Strání - Rožnov p. R. 3:0 (1:0) 43. Pavluš, 57., 90. Kolaja, Uh. Brod - Štítná n. Vl. 3:2 (1:1), 24., 90. Franc, 58. Hrabalík - 36. Černý, 81. Hrnčiřík, Louky - Baťov 5:2 (1:1), 12. Dlouhý, 69. (pen.), 80., 87. Janota, 88. Kuna - 26. Sotolář, 73. Dvořáček, Bojkovice - V. Otrokovice 6:3 (4:2), 5., 85. Andrlík, 11. Machala, 20., 88. Bulejko, 42. Koželuha - 28. Kolenič, 34. Dopca, 77. Daniel, Kunovice - Hluk 3:0 (2:0), 18. Bednařík, 42., 52. Šašinka, Slavičín - Mladcová 4:1 (1:1), 31., 73., 81. Staněk, 89. Bor - 43. Višenka (pen.).

1. Louky 18 14 0 4 63:25 42 0 0

2. Uh. Brod 18 14 0 4 73:30 41 2 1

3. Baťov 18 13 0 5 60:24 40 1 2

4. Strání 17 12 0 5 32:23 34 3 1

5. Brumov 17 10 0 7 50:46 30 1 1

6. Slavičín 17 10 0 7 53:37 29 2 1

7. Mladcová 18 9 0 9 41:40 27 1 1

8. Rožnov p. R. 17 8 0 9 39:57 22 2 0

9. Bojkovice 18 7 0 11 37:46 21 1 1

10. Hluk 18 7 0 11 37:58 21 2 2

11. V. Otrokovice 18 7 0 11 35:42 19 3 1

12. Kunovice 17 5 0 12 31:43 19 0 4

13. Hulín 17 3 0 14 23:57 12 1 4

14. Štítná n. Vl. 18 4 0 14 40:86 12 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Louky B - Chropyně 3:5 (0:1), 56. Vávra, 63. Kuna, 87. Dlouhý (pen.) - 11., 64., 78. Dostálík, 76. Pleva, 88. Mareš, Vlachovice - Vizovice 3:0 (2:0), 10., 61. Stružka, 41. Rak, Fryšták - Lidečko 4:1 (2:0), 2. Srovnal, 36. Vodák, 69. Topič, 85. Sušila - 81. Brhel, Val. Klobouky - Lužkovice 3:0 (1:0), 40. Obadal, 86., 89. Poliak, Dolní Bečva - Luhačovice 0:4 (0:4), 3., 29. Máčala, 14. Chuděj (vl.), 35. Hruboš, Holešov - Vel. Karlovice 3:0 (0:0), 50. Macháček, 68. Štopl, 86. Blažek, Kateřinice - Kelč 7:3 (2:1), 41. Liďák, 44., 76. Loučka, 79. Mrlina, 80. Janota, 81. Mrlina, 86. Mikšík - 32., 54., 85. Kubeša.

1. Luhačovice 18 17 0 1 83:15 51 1 1

2. Kateřinice 18 14 0 4 87:44 41 1 0

3. Vlachovice 18 14 0 4 56:26 41 2 1

4. Val. Klobouky 18 12 0 6 50:18 39 1 4

5. Holešov 18 11 0 7 47:27 35 0 2

6. Fryšták 18 10 0 8 42:33 30 1 1

7. Chropyně 18 7 0 11 37:51 23 1 3

8. Lužkovice 18 8 0 10 25:43 23 2 1

9. Vel. Karlovice 18 8 0 10 30:44 22 3 1

10. Dolní Bečva 17 8 0 9 36:47 21 3 0

11. Kelč 18 6 0 12 31:51 18 2 2

12. Louky B 17 6 0 11 35:68 18 0 0

13. Vizovice 18 2 0 16 19:52 8 1 3

14. Lidečko 18 2 0 16 16:75 5 2 1

SKUPINA B: Prakšice - Šumice 4:1 (2:1), 9. Řezníček, 36. Sukup, 55. Šůstek, 85. Slavíček - 33. Dvořák, Nivnice - Dolní Němčí 1:0 p., Bezměrov - Staré Město 1:16 (0:5), 79. Vožda - 4., 17., 26., 41., 47., 75. Janoušek, 38., 53., 55., 68., 74., 78. Štaubert, 81. Bartošík, 84. Čech, 86. Petřvalský, 90. Bartošík, Jarošov - Újezdec 0:7 (0:5), 17. Mikliš, 31., 33. Brulík, 40., 44., 72. Koplík, 55. Masařík, Napajedla - Boršice 2:3 (1:1), 11. Šubík, 54. Berecka - 33. Hadaš, 63. Klát, 73. Polášek, Tlumačov - Koryčany 6:1 (1:1), 30. Pazdziora, 49. Ňaňko, 52., 53. Dvořák, 55. Fagulec, 59. Dvořák - 7. Kaňa, Kněžpole - Morkovice 0:2 (0:1), 7., 46. Štelc.

1. Prakšice 17 16 0 1 90:21 49 0 1

2. Staré Město 17 15 0 2 106:17 46 0 1

3. Újezdec 18 13 0 5 67:44 39 1 1

4. Morkovice 17 11 0 6 49:33 34 1 2

5. Koryčany 17 10 0 7 64:39 30 0 0

6. Napajedla 18 11 0 7 55:36 30 3 0

7. Tlumačov 18 10 0 8 57:34 28 2 0

8. Nivnice 18 9 0 9 51:55 26 2 1

9. Jarošov 18 8 0 10 46:66 26 0 2

10. Dolní Němčí 18 6 0 12 38:51 21 0 3

11. Boršice 18 7 0 11 36:48 20 1 0

12. Kněžpole 18 5 0 13 20:42 14 1 0

13. Bezměrov 18 2 0 16 36:126 5 1 0

14. Šumice 18 1 0 17 21:124 4 1 2

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Slušovice - Bojkovice 2:1 (1:1), 31. Čala, 60. Hargaš - 24. Rapant, Staré Město - Val. Klobouky-Brumov 3:1 (3:0), 13. Polášek (pen.), 14. Obdržálek, 19. Zelený - 40. Novák (pen.), FC Zlín B - Kunovice 1:2 p. (0:1), 57. Januš - 24. Tvrdoň.

1. Slušovice 13 12 0 1 63:11 37 0 1

2. FC Zlín B 13 9 0 4 42:13 28 1 2

3. Uh. Brod 12 9 0 3 44:17 26 2 1

4. Staré Město 13 9 0 4 47:26 26 1 0

5. Slavičín 12 8 0 4 58:27 23 2 1

6. Baťov 11 7 0 4 43:28 20 1 0

7. Rožnov p. R. 12 6 0 6 38:20 19 1 2

8. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 13 3 0 10 17:28 11 0 2

9. Bojkovice 12 3 0 9 22:34 9 0 0

10. Kunovice 13 2 0 11 8:59 5 1 0

11. V. Otrokovice 12 0 0 12 2:121 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Slušovice - Bojkovice 3:4 p. (1:2), 30. Smetana, 34. Matula, 52. Vykopal - 13., 28. Bětík, 50. Kalík (pen.), Staré Město - Val. Klobouky-Brumov 4:7 (3:5), 1. Mach, 28. Vyskočil, 28., 43. Tabara - 6. Vangor, 7. Dorňák, 9. Vangor, 19., 44. Dorňák F., 23., 45. Dorňák A., FC Zlín B - Kunovice 3:1 (1:0), 23., 56. Poulík, 59. Schlimbach - 42. Vlachynský.

1. Uh. Brod 12 12 0 0 61:18 35 1 0

2. FC Zlín B 13 10 0 3 46:20 29 1 0

3. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 13 10 0 3 50:35 27 3 0

4. Staré Město 13 8 0 5 47:33 24 2 2

5. Bojkovice 12 8 0 4 38:30 24 1 1

6. Baťov 11 6 0 5 27:33 15 3 0

7. Kunovice 13 3 0 10 23:29 13 0 4

8. Slavičín 12 4 0 8 34:50 13 0 1

9. Rožnov p. R. 12 4 0 8 19:37 10 3 1

10. Slušovice 13 2 0 11 23:41 9 1 4

11. V. Otrokovice 12 1 0 11 19:61 5 0 2

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vigantice - Kvasice-Hulín 1:3 (0:1), 60. Barabáš - 6. Dalziel, 39., 46. Zimmermann, Holešov - Bezměrov 6:0 (2:0), 34. Ševčík, 35. Vykopal, 38. Zdráhal, 53. Štopl, 68. Bukový, 70. Štoll, Juřinka - Vel. Karlovice 0:9 (0:3), 14., 55., 57. Plánka, 27. Koňařík T., 28., 67. Koňařík M., 59., 65. Babica, 70. Hrabovský, Chropyně - Bystřice p. H. 1:2 p. (0:1), 52. Yani - 25. Koutný.

1. Vel. Karlovice 11 10 0 1 62:6 30 1 1

2. Holešov 11 9 0 2 47:10 28 0 1

3. Louky 10 7 0 3 36:14 22 0 1

4. Bystřice p. H. 11 7 0 4 26:14 21 1 1

5. Chropyně 11 6 0 5 22:20 19 0 1

6. Luhačovice 10 6 0 4 21:14 15 3 0

7. Bezměrov 11 4 0 7 32:44 12 0 0

8. Kvasice-Hulín 11 3 0 8 14:47 9 1 1

9. Vigantice 11 1 0 10 9:56 4 0 1

10. Juřinka 11 1 0 10 12:56 2 1 0

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - Morkovice 3:7 (1:3), 29., 67. Vysoký, 68. Kubošek - 4., 37. Ospalík, 30., 41. Hanák, 33. Lechner, 53. Rakáš D., 61. Rakáš P., FC Slovácko - Strání 1:3 (1:2), 21. Polášková - 13. Zetka, 24. Ondruch, 55. Suchý, Hluk - FA Zlechov 5:0 (1:0), 19. Škorec, 37., 49. Hájek, 40., 58. Matejka.

1. Napajedla 12 12 0 0 72:3 36 0 0

2. Hluk 13 9 0 4 59:29 27 0 0

3. Strání 13 8 0 5 42:18 25 0 1

4. Dolní Němčí 12 8 0 4 36:17 23 1 0

5. FA Zlechov 13 6 0 7 34:42 18 0 0

6. Morkovice 13 4 0 9 23:40 12 0 0

7. FC Slovácko 13 3 0 10 25:47 9 0 0

8. Koryčany 13 1 0 12 13:108 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vigantice - Kvasice-Hulín 5:2 (1:1), 25. Smrček, 33., 40. Malina, 53. Riegel, 55. Chuděj - 18. Nedbal, 58. Dalziel, Holešov - Bezměrov 5:0 (2:0), 17. Kašpárek, 29. Zdráhalová, 37., 39. Hrňa, 50. Stiskal, Juřinka - Vel. Karlovice 1:10 (1:4), 30. Novák - 5., 46., 53. Pavlačka, 11., 43. Štuler, 28., 29., 35., 51. Gášek, 40. Bláha, Chropyně - Bystřice p. H. 2:3 p. (2:1), 15., 27. Štolfa - 3., 51. Koutný.

1. Vel. Karlovice 11 11 0 0 81:16 33 0 0

2. Louky 10 8 0 2 68:26 25 0 1

3. Bystřice p. H. 11 7 0 4 63:40 20 1 0

4. Holešov 11 6 0 5 39:30 18 0 0

5. Juřinka 11 6 0 5 39:39 18 0 0

6. Chropyně 11 5 0 6 27:35 15 1 1

7. Kvasice-Hulín 11 4 0 7 33:40 12 0 0

8. Bezměrov 11 3 0 8 32:59 9 0 0

9. Luhačovice 10 3 0 7 21:60 9 0 0

10. Vigantice 11 1 0 10 26:84 3 0 0

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - Morkovice 0:10 (0:6), 3., 28., 30., 57. Rakáš, 14. Janík, 27., 50. Řezáč, 29. Janík, 37., 39. Slavík, FC Slovácko - Strání 4:0 (1:0), 24., 52. Jančářová, 45. Mertová, 50. Chodurová, Hluk - FA Zlechov 9:3 (4:1), 4., 22. Nemrava, 8., 10. Koníček, 32., 48. Tesařík, 36. Nemrava, 39. Pančík, 57. Hensirovský - 17. Špalek, 42., 44. Pěchula.

1. FC Slovácko 13 11 0 2 63:10 34 0 1

2. Hluk 13 9 0 4 80:29 29 0 2

3. Strání 13 9 0 4 39:24 26 2 1

4. Dolní Němčí 12 8 0 4 61:29 23 2 1

5. Morkovice 13 6 0 7 45:34 18 0 0

6. Napajedla 12 6 0 6 48:32 16 2 0

7. FA Zlechov 13 2 0 11 32:74 7 0 1

8. Koryčany 13 0 0 13 13:149 0 0 0