KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Bojkovice - V. Otrokovice 5:4 p. (4:3), 14. Koželuha, 20., 34. Martinec, 44. Kundrata - 12. Khalil, 16. Daniel, 30. Švach, 68. Petrů, Lužkovice - Štítná n. Vl. 5:2 (3:2), 4., 18. Böhm, 17. Peštuka, 61. Dominik, 74. Beneš - 21., 22. Hnilo, Baťov - Hluk 5:3 (3:3), 12. Rusek. (pen.), 39., 74. Plechač, 42. Bršlica, 54. Dvořák - 23. Martiš, 34., 45. Frühauf, Louky - Uh. Brod 1:7 (1:1), 33. Vyoral - 36. Konečný, 64. Kročil, 52., 67., 72. Liška, 81. Kelíšek, 88. Bumbalík, Kunovice - Napajedla 8:1 (1:1), 19. Benko, 53., 73., 80. Řihák, 62. Hubál, 70. Zámečník, 75., 87. Hubál - 45. Bursík (pen.), Slavičín - Brumov 3:0 (1:0), 22. Zámečník, 61. Fojtů, 85. Staněk, Hulín - Luhačovice 2:3 (1:2), 10. Krejčíř, 74. Vaculík - 23., 28. Zábojník, 48. Plášek.

1. Uh. Brod 22 19 0 3 133:29 57 1 1
2. Slavičín 22 19 0 3 72:21 57 2 2
3. Brumov 22 13 0 9 62:36 41 0 2
4. Bojkovice 22 15 0 7 63:56 41 4 0
5. Louky 22 13 0 9 55:42 39 1 1
6. Hulín 22 13 0 9 74:64 39 0 0
7. Kunovice 22 12 0 10 59:47 37 0 1
8. V. Otrokovice 22 9 0 13 49:54 30 0 3
9. Štítná n. Vl. 22 9 0 13 53:61 29 0 2
10. Lužkovice 22 10 0 12 48:57 28 3 1
11. Hluk 22 7 0 15 32:79 21 1 1
12. Baťov 22 6 0 16 37:58 19 2 3
13. Napajedla 22 6 0 16 29:101 16 2 0
14. Luhačovice 22 3 0 19 22:83 8 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Vlachovice - Chropyně 3:2 p. (0:0), 67. Rak, 89. Stružka - 56. Mareš, 87. Dostálík, Rožnov p. R. - Kelč 12:0 (7:0), 9., 16., 18., 44. Kolařík, 26. Macura, 33., 36. Novák, 62., 75. Gomola, 66. Řezáč, 70., 73. Zetek, Bystřice p. H. - Dolní Lhota 1:3 (0:2), 55. Franěk - 8. Macík, 20. Dorňák, 90. Máčala, Lidečko - Vel. Karlovice 1:2 p. (0:1), 93. Zádrapa - 5. Batla, Mladcová - Val. Klobouky 3:1 (2:0), 29. Korvas, 40., 79. Hájek - 54. Samiec, Kateřinice - Holešov 1:4 (1:2), 21. Veselý - 6., 20. Malčík, 58. Karol, 88. Blažek, Fryšták - Újezd 4:1 (1:1), 3. Daněk, 53. Dohnálek, 63. Švehlík, 87. Halašta - 29. Karol.

1. Mladcová 22 21 0 1 86:23 62 1 0
2. Rožnov p. R. 22 20 0 2 125:24 60 0 0
3. Val. Klobouky 22 15 0 7 71:31 47 1 3
4. Holešov 22 15 0 7 52:29 43 5 3
5. Kelč 22 13 0 9 78:61 40 2 3
6. Kateřinice 22 13 0 9 67:57 38 1 0
7. Chropyně 22 11 0 11 49:42 34 2 3
8. Újezd 22 9 0 13 47:66 28 2 3
9. Vel. Karlovice 22 9 0 13 33:51 27 2 2
10. Fryšták 22 7 0 15 29:63 20 2 1
11. Bystřice p. H. 22 7 0 15 43:92 20 1 0
12. Vlachovice 22 5 0 17 43:81 16 2 3
13. Dolní Lhota 22 5 0 17 37:99 15 2 2
14. Lidečko 22 4 0 18 22:63 12 2 2

SKUPINA B: Koryčany - Jarošov 0:2 (0:1), 11. Trávník, 78. Zachar, Staré Město - Prakšice 5:4 (2:2), 14., 21. Čech, 48. Vanda, 52. Bartošík, 88. Bartošík - 5. Řezníček, 27. Sukup, 61., 73. Kočica, Morkovice - Kvasice 3:2 p. (1:1), 45. Štelc, 51. Potočiar - 12. Samohýl, 55. Kocián, Šumice - Dolní Němčí 4:2 (2:2), 8., 43. Dvořák, 89. Šidlo, 90. Vystrčil - 14. Urbánek (vl.), 25. Čagala, Boršice - Strání 2:3 p. (1:0), 41. Klát, 60. Krsička - 52. Ševčík, 86. Vintr, Újezdec - Nivnice 4:7 (1:3), 1., 62. (pen.), 90. Lekeš, 60. Bachůrek - 27., 81. Dubský, 29. Chovanec, 44. Karlík, 49. Soukeník, 77. Vacula, 89. Hladiš, Kněžpole - Tlumačov 3:1 (2:1), 32. Kafka, 33., 46. Maršálek - 45. Franko

1. Strání 22 21 0 1 102:19 63 1 1
2. Nivnice 22 14 0 8 76:43 44 0 2
3. Kněžpole 22 15 0 7 58:44 44 1 0
4. Prakšice 22 14 0 8 66:35 42 0 0
5. Boršice 22 14 0 8 56:37 42 2 2
6. Staré Město 22 13 0 9 54:44 38 2 1
7. Újezdec 22 10 0 12 65:63 30 0 0
8. Tlumačov 22 9 0 13 40:45 29 1 3
9. Koryčany 22 10 0 12 27:49 28 3 1
10. Morkovice 22 10 0 12 27:58 27 3 0
11. Dolní Němčí 22 7 0 15 33:62 22 0 1
12. Šumice 22 7 0 15 43:72 21 1 1
13. Jarošov 22 7 0 15 31:69 20 1 0
14. Kvasice 22 3 0 19 23:61 12 0 3

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Val. Klobouky - Staré Město 2:4 (1:2), 26. Opravil, 53. Samiec - 13. Štaubert, 24. Rožek, 48. Petřvalský, 61. Kowalík, Štítná n. Vl. - Louky 8:1 (5:1), 15., 22., 27., 41. Hnilo, 16. Struhař, 34. Frýželka (pen.), 39. Tkadlec, 68. Kamenčák (pen.) - 8. Vrla, Rožnov p. R. - Uh. Brod 0:5 (0:1), 5. Valenta, 40. Michalec, 45., 47. Lukáš, 65. Maleňák, Holešov - Slavičín 1:5 (0:3), 42. Hanák (pen.) - 10. Šůstek, 22. Bor, 33. Vaculová, 46., 70. Hamalčík (pen.), Baťov - Zlín B 1:3 (1:3), 26. Chlebík - 16. Havrlant, 20. Krystek, 32. Havrlant.

1. Staré Město 18 15 0 3 90:20 46 1 2
2. Kunovice 18 15 0 3 94:14 43 2 0
3. Uh. Brod 18 14 0 4 88:25 43 1 2
4. Zlín B 18 12 0 6 58:17 36 2 2
5. Baťov 18 10 0 8 49:46 31 1 2
6. Slavičín 18 10 0 8 54:52 30 0 0
7. Val. Klobouky 18 9 0 9 52:41 29 0 2
8. Rožnov p. R. 18 10 0 8 34:30 28 3 1
9. V. Otrokovice 18 6 0 12 22:73 17 2 1
10. Štítná n. Vl. 18 5 0 13 38:71 15 0 0
11. Holešov 18 2 0 16 10:62 6 1 1
12. Louky 18 0 0 18 6:144 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Val. Klobouky - Staré Město 2:3 (1:1), 9. Struhař, 44. Fojtík - 1. Zelený, 46., 60. Kunovjánek, Štítná n. Vl. - Louky 1:14 (0:5), 13. Vaculík (pen.) - 3., 33., 50., 53., 54. Škoda, 9., 14., 36. Šebek, 24. Obadalová, 29. Sochora, 41. Maňák, 35. Obadalová, 57. Sochora, 39. Obadalová, Rožnov p. R. - Uh. Brod 6:0 (1:0), 28. Orson, 32. Křižka, 37. Šimurda, 41. Nohavica, 43., 58. Šimurda, Holešov - Slavičín 0:5 (0:3), 7. Jandl, 9., 24. Kostka, 46. Šefčík, 50. Kostka, Baťov - Zlín B 4:13 (2:7), 1. Kopecký, 9. Sotolář, 48. Šmédek, 60. Mudřík - 3. Maliňák, 13. Stříteský, 20. Maliňák, 24. Korvasová, 24. Janeček, 26. Korvasová, 28. Havrlant, 38., 45. Slezák (pen.), 52. Januš, 54., 56. Slezák, 59. Janeček.

1. Staré Město 18 18 0 0 157:31 53 1 0
2. Rožnov p. R. 18 16 0 2 106:23 48 0 0
3. Louky 18 12 0 6 75:38 36 0 0
4. Slavičín 18 10 0 8 103:64 31 0 1
5. Val. Klobouky 18 10 0 8 99:52 30 1 1
6. Uh. Brod 18 10 0 8 78:46 30 0 0
7. Zlín B 18 9 0 9 70:59 29 0 2
8. Kunovice 18 9 0 9 61:45 28 1 2
9. Holešov 18 7 0 11 48:71 20 1 0
10. Baťov 18 5 0 13 43:118 14 1 0
11. Štítná n. Vl. 18 1 0 17 9:170 3 1 1
12. V. Otrokovice 18 1 0 17 33:165 2 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Hulín - Vlachovice 10:1 (3:0), 6. Olle, 19., 25. Mokrýš, 43. Pleva, 45. Bukový, 49. Rygr, 56. Bukový, 62. Nedbal, 66., 70. Polišenský - 51. Hofschneider, Slušovice - Dolní Lhota 15:0 (7:0), 6. Hrazdira, 8. Hargaš, 20., 22., 24. Vaculík, 25. Pastrňák, 26. Pešák, 44. Chovanec, 50. Hrazdira, 53. Vaculík (pen.), 55. Hrazdira, 59. Vaculík, 60. Pastrňák, 68. Hargaš, 69. Bednařík, Luhačovice - Vel. Karlovice 7:0 (3:0), 10. Gregor, 13., 33. Kment, 37. Gregor, 57. Řehák, 66. Kment, 69. Valčík, Juřinka - Bystřice p. H. 4:1 (2:1), 22. Menšík, 28., 63., 68. Kubla - 35. Kouřil.

1. Slušovice 12 12 0 0 86:18 36 0 0
2. Luhačovice 13 11 0 2 49:10 32 2 1
3. Hulín 12 8 0 4 41:18 24 0 0
4. Juřinka 13 7 0 6 32:24 22 1 2
5. Bystřice p. H. 13 6 0 7 27:37 18 1 1
6. Vel. Karlovice 13 4 0 9 29:45 13 0 1
7. Vlachovice 12 4 0 8 24:49 11 1 0
8. Lužkovice 12 2 0 10 9:41 6 1 1
9. Dolní Lhota 12 2 0 10 27:82 6 0 0

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - FA Zlechov 7:1 (2:1), 8., 10. Tinka, 37. Uher, 39. Fibichr, 44. Uher, 50. Hibler, 60. Tinka - 24. Janovský, Strání - Napajedla 0:3 (0:0), 41. Sedláček, 66. Berecka, 69. Ferovič, Hluk - Bojkovice 0:4 (0:0), 39. Machala, 48. Koudelík, 50., 69. Liška, Morkovice - Kvasice 1:7 (0:3), 56. Vávra - 1. Havelka, 10. Gärtner, 24. Havelka, 59. Slepko, 60., 67., 70. Havelka.

1. Kvasice 14 13 0 1 72:7 38 1 0
2. Bojkovice 14 12 0 2 79:18 35 1 0
3. Strání 14 10 0 4 55:17 30 1 1
4. Napajedla 14 9 0 5 68:23 28 0 1
5. Hluk 14 8 0 6 44:39 24 1 1
6. Dolní Němčí 13 7 0 6 33:29 20 2 1
7. FA Zlechov 14 4 0 10 18:83 12 2 2
8. 1. FC Slovácko 13 3 0 10 12:48 10 0 1
9. Morkovice 14 1 0 13 7:63 4 1 2
10. Koryčany 12 1 0 11 11:72 3 1 1

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Hulín - Vlachovice 13:1 (6:0), 3. Vlasatý, 7. Bureš, 13. Zdražil, 15. Štolfa, 18. Zdražil, 25., 33. Vlasatý, 48., 49. Štolfa, 50. Nedbal, 55., 57. Zdražil, 60. Vlasatý - 43. Zoubek, Slušovice - Dolní Lhota 6:1 (3:1), 11., 19., 21. Vykopal, 33. Gajdošík, 36. Matula, 53. Divílek - 3. Polách, Luhačovice - Vel. Karlovice 1:3 (1:1), 12. Kužela - 30. Gášek, 39. Plánka, 53. Paška, Juřinka - Bystřice p. H. 5:6 (2:3), 16. Wagner, 24., 39., 54. Menšík, 57. Vlk - 4., 6. Žaloudík, 26. Čechovský, 37., 41. Žaloudík, 55. Koutný.

1. Vel. Karlovice 13 12 0 1 109:22 36 0 0
2. Bystřice p. H. 13 11 0 2 108:37 32 1 0
3. Juřinka 13 9 0 4 74:34 28 0 1
4. Hulín 12 9 0 3 71:21 27 0 0
5. Luhačovice 13 6 0 7 51:37 17 1 0
6. Slušovice 12 5 0 7 59:39 16 0 1
7. Vlachovice 12 3 0 9 31:102 8 1 0
8. Dolní Lhota 12 1 0 11 27:117 4 0 1
9. Lužkovice 12 0 0 12 13:134 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Strání - Napajedla 5:6 (3:2), 18. Flasar, 18. Pavlovič, 29. Popelka, 32. Mikláš, 33. Popelka - 23. Mikulka, 25. Gajdušek, 33. Mikulka, 39. Chytil, 53. Tománek, 58. Oliva, Dolní Němčí - FA Zlechov 4:2 (2:1), 19. Holzer, 29. Fibichr, 34. Hrbáč, 40. Fibichr - 9. Bajaja, 36. Bajaja, Hluk - Bojkovice 4:3 p. (2:2), 22. Stašek, 25. Soviš, 46. Zlínský - 16. Sviták, 21., 46. Kalík, Morkovice - Kvasice 4:1 (2:0), 20., 22., 41. Vašíček, 47. Rakáš - 38. Sokola.

1. Bojkovice 14 12 0 2 134:18 37 0 1
2. Strání 14 11 0 3 90:37 34 0 1
3. Napajedla 14 10 0 4 71:40 31 0 1
4. Hluk 14 10 0 4 80:35 29 1 0
5. Morkovice 14 7 0 7 28:49 20 3 2
6. Dolní Němčí 13 6 0 7 39:51 19 0 1
7. 1. FC Slovácko 13 7 0 6 28:37 18 3 0
8. Koryčany 12 2 0 10 29:113 7 0 1
9. Kvasice 14 2 0 12 30:99 6 0 0
10. FA Zlechov 14 1 0 13 32:82 3 0 0