KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Baťov - Napajedla 1:2 p. (1:0), 43. Zikmund - 81. Bláha (pen.), Louky - Holešov 4:2 (0:1), 64. Janota, 71. Kuna, 76. Kocourek (pen.), 80. Kuna - 10. Blažek, 90. Paštěka, Uh. Brod - Rožnov p. R. 10:1 (7:0), 5. Jančář, 6., 14. Josefík, 27. Jurča, 36. Hrabalík, 39. Jančář, 45. Mléčka, 55., 59., 89. Josefík - 69. Janíček, Brumov - Hluk 4:2 (2:2), 10. Fojtík, 25. Dorňák, 70. Fojtík, 79. Vaculín - 6. Ševčík, 30. Červinka, Slušovice - Bojkovice 0:2 (0:0), 61. Krpálek, 71. Lekeš, Kunovice - Slavičín 3:4 (3:3), 10. Řihák, 17. Růžička, 39. Bouřa - 7. Šebák, 11. Švadleňák, 26. Floreš, 90. Svoboda, Luhačovice - Štítná n. Vl. 3:2 (2:1), 12. Zábojník, 45. Zvoníček (vl.), 58. Zábojník - 15. Malaník, 70. Malaník.

1. Brumov 23 18 0 5 77:47 54 1 1
2. Kunovice 23 16 0 7 76:29 50 0 2
3. Baťov 22 15 0 7 48:35 48 0 3
4. Uh. Brod 23 16 0 7 69:38 47 2 1
5. Napajedla 23 13 0 10 43:42 39 3 3
6. Slušovice 23 14 0 9 53:36 38 4 0
7. Hluk 22 12 0 10 58:38 35 2 1
8. Bojkovice 22 10 0 12 45:51 31 1 2
9. Slavičín 23 10 0 13 47:61 29 3 2
10. Štítná n. Vl. 23 9 0 14 44:53 27 0 0
11. Luhačovice 23 9 0 14 53:80 27 1 1
12. Louky 23 7 0 16 37:55 22 1 2
13. Rožnov p. R. 23 6 0 17 28:67 18 2 2
14. Holešov 22 4 0 18 29:75 12 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Fryšták - Újezd 4:0 (1:0), 11. Zavadil, 58., 63., 80. Kovář (pen.), Břest - Mladcová 3:6 (0:0), 35., 39. Krejčíř, 65. Lukašík - 31. Malota, 0. Višenka, 49. Malota, 51. Kaláč, 74. Hoza, 76. Malota, Vigantice - Dolní Lhota 1:3 (0:2), 53. Paprskář (pen.) - 15., 22. Macík, 75. Švach¸ Bylnice - Vlachovice 2:1 (1:1), 1. Kolínek, 51. Fojtík - 13. Burda, Val. Klobouky - Lužkovice 3:4 (3:2), 8. Mikulčík, 13. Masař, 42. Dubčák - 19. Dominik, 32. Hejtmánek, 52., 65. Štěpán (pen.)¸ Chropyně - Lidečko 3:0 (1:0), 2., 54. Podaný, 63. Danč.

1. Lužkovice 22 19 0 3 82:19 57 1 1
2. Vigantice 22 17 0 5 79:25 50 1 0
3. Val. Klobouky 20 15 0 5 80:37 45 0 0
4. Mladcová 22 14 0 8 58:44 41 2 1
5. Fryšták 21 13 0 8 57:50 39 1 1
6. Újezd 22 11 0 11 55:50 37 0 4
7. Bylnice 21 13 0 8 52:43 36 4 1
8. Dolní Lhota 21 10 0 11 60:53 31 0 1
9. Břest 20 7 0 13 35:53 21 1 1
10. Lidečko 21 6 0 15 36:78 17 2 1
11. Chropyně 21 5 0 16 32:75 15 3 3
12. Vlachovice 20 5 0 15 19:75 14 2 1
13. Vel. Karlovice 21 2 0 19 21:64 8 1 3

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - Nivnice 2:6 (1:1), 8. Machalík, 49. Nemrava - 53. Klon, 57., 73. Stojaspal, 80. Vacula, 84. Klon, 37. Chovanec (pen.), Koryčany - Kvasice 0:1 p. (0:0), Strání - Hulín 2:4 (1:2), 7., 48. Kolaja - 27. Uličný, 37. Vaculík, 50. Navrátil, 88. Uličný, Staré Město - Jarošov 7:0 (1:0), 37. Sonntag, 47. Čagánek, 57. Sonntag, 63., 67. Čech, 79. Tomaštík, 88. Ficek, Prakšice - Nedachlebice 2:1 (1:1), 8., 53. Liška - 9. Kafka, Nedakonice - Kněžpole 1:0 (0:0), 49. Stašek, Morkovice - Újezdec 3:2 (3:1), 21., 34. Benedikt, 4. Zapletal - 22., 67. Lekeš.

1. Hulín 23 19 0 4 142:27 57 1 1
2. Strání 23 17 0 6 69:42 50 2 1
3. Staré Město 23 17 0 6 75:40 48 4 1
4. Jarošov 23 15 0 8 54:38 44 1 0
5. Koryčany 23 14 0 9 81:39 43 2 3
6. Nivnice 23 13 0 10 75:62 41 0 2
7. Kněžpole 23 13 0 10 47:42 39 2 2
8. Kvasice 23 12 0 11 60:49 37 1 2
9. Újezdec 23 9 0 14 51:59 26 2 1
10. Prakšice 23 9 0 14 58:94 26 2 1
11. Morkovice 23 7 0 16 55:87 22 0 1
12. Nedakonice 23 8 0 15 31:89 22 2 0
13. Dolní Němčí 23 4 0 19 30:81 15 0 3
14. Nedachlebice 23 4 0 19 34:113 13 1 2

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Štítná n. Vl. - Zlín B 3:1 (1:0), 23., 69. Hnilo, 37. Důlka - 49. Novák, Slavičín - Kunovice 2:8 (2:5), 2., 2. Staněk - 8., 13., 17. Matejkovič, 20. Marovič, 30., 40. Matejkovič, 52. Bičan, 53. Červenka¸ Baťov - Rožnov p. R. 5:2 (4:1), 3. Klíma, 19. Llanos, 23. Kampf, 30. Kocián, 37. Guřan - 22., 54. Porubský ¸ Holešov - Vsetín 2:1 (0:0), 64. Poljakov, 70. Tesařík - 53. Koňařík, Uh. Brod - V. Otrokovice 4:2 (2:1), 12. Valenta, 19., 56., 59. Dubský - 32. Kraváček, 40. Daniel, Louky - Brumov 8:0 (6:0), 7., 23., 24. Borovec, 30. Zuzaník, 32. Borovec, 34. Merta, 42. Zuzaník, 64. Borovec.

1. Kunovice 20 20 0 0 140:19 60 0 0
2. Štítná n. Vl. 20 15 0 5 67:22 45 2 2
3. Vsetín 19 15 0 4 94:41 41 5 1
4. Slavičín 19 12 0 7 63:45 35 2 1
5. Baťov 19 11 0 8 55:41 35 1 3
6. Louky 19 12 0 7 45:35 34 3 1
7. Uh. Brod 19 9 0 10 56:53 27 2 2
8. Zlín B 19 7 0 12 36:66 21 2 2
9. Holešov 20 6 0 14 17:52 20 1 3
10. V. Otrokovice 19 4 0 15 36:65 15 0 3
11. Rožnov p. R. 20 4 0 16 20:82 12 1 1
12. Brumov 19 1 0 18 15:123 3 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Štítná n. Vl. - Zlín B 1:19 (0:9), 55. Hnaníček - 11., 14., 23. Eichner, 5. Vrla, 7. Murka, 8. Klimeš, 10., 28. Hanák, 23. Vodica, 51. Eichner, 36. Vrla, 46., 48. Klimeš, 36., 40. Krepl, 42. Lukovský, 43. Hink, 58., 60. Korvasová, Slavičín - Kunovice 10:2 (1:2), 8. Hamalčík, 32. Šoman, 36. Šefčík, 37. Šůstek, 39., 40., 46. Radim, 55. Kostka, 57., 58. Hamalčík - 3., 5. Král, Baťov - Rožnov p. R. 1:2 (1:2), 29. Lysák - 22. Šimša, 27. Šimurda, Holešov - Vsetín 1:5 (0:1), 59. Vykoukal - 2., 35., 52., 53. Zbranek, 55. Dobeš, Uh. Brod - V. Otrokovice 17:0 (8:0), 5. Michalec, 6. Zámečník, 7., 9. Maleňák, 18. Novák, 19. Zlatý, 23. Novák, 28. Novotný, 31. Jahoda, 34. Klon, 37. Jahoda, 41., 47. Maleňák, 46. Bartek, 49. Michalec, 55. Novotný, 59. Maleňák, Louky - Brumov 3:4 p. (2:2), 29. Obadalová, 29. Kos, 41. Lojčík - 6. Mikeska, 30. Krahulec, 52. Fojtík.

1. Vsetín 19 19 0 0 226:16 57 0 0
2. Slavičín 19 17 0 2 143:56 51 0 0
3. Rožnov p. R. 20 16 0 4 81:35 49 0 1
4. Zlín B 19 12 0 7 123:48 37 0 1
5. Uh. Brod 19 10 0 9 86:65 30 0 0
6. Baťov 19 9 0 10 73:65 27 0 0
7. V. Otrokovice 19 8 0 11 60:102 23 2 1
8. Holešov 20 8 0 12 54:72 22 3 1
9. Louky 19 6 0 13 54:95 19 0 1
10. Brumov 19 6 0 13 47:115 17 2 1
11. Kunovice 20 5 0 15 52:82 16 0 1
12. Štítná n. Vl. 20 0 0 20 17:265 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Hulín - Val. Klobouky 1:10 (0:6), 40. Galatík - 9. Změlík, 15. Poliak, 16. Opravil, 27. Samiec, 30. Grygar, 34. Poliak, 36. Samiec, 52. Poliak, 64. Rektořík, 70. Opravil, Lužkovice - Nedašov 0:2 (0:1), 35. Kolínek, 64. Novák, Vlachovice - Juřinka 3:2 (2:0), 16., 46., 63. Vizvári - 58. Menšík, 62. Hlaváček¸ Luhačovice - Napajedla 5:3 (0:2), 41. Gregor, 47. Šidlík, 56. Gregor, 57. Andrle, 68. Stolařík - 19. Bursík, 34., 59. Winkler, Bystřice p. H. - Vel. Karlovice 3:4 (1:1), 35., 54., 59. Maťa - 9. Chromčák, 62., 64. Plánka, 67. Jílek.

1. Val. Klobouky 15 14 0 1 88:10 42 1 1
2. Vlachovice 15 11 0 4 55:27 33 2 2
3. Vel. Karlovice 15 10 0 5 43:31 29 1 0
4. Nedašov 15 9 0 6 37:41 27 1 1
5. Luhačovice 15 8 0 7 50:48 24 0 0
6. Juřinka 15 6 0 9 48:48 19 0 1
7. Napajedla 15 5 0 10 41:51 17 1 3
8. Lužkovice 15 4 0 11 20:43 12 1 1
9. Bystřice p. H. 15 4 0 11 35:68 11 1 0
10. Hulín 15 4 0 11 22:72 11 1 0

SKUPINA B: Bojkovice - Staré Město 1:2 p. (0:0), 68. Dvorský (vl.) - 70. Čech, Morkovice - Hluk 5:4 (3:1), 10. Klímek, 23. Poruba, 27. Šustr, 45. Zahradník, 53. Otevřel - 30., 39. Penk, 46. Krpal, 58. Druckmüller, Koryčany - Kvasice 1:11 (0:4), 54. Kovář - 1. Šiška, 7., 25., 31. Hora, 41. Přikryl, 43., 51. Machala, 52., 67. Šiška, 68. Hora, 71. Přikryl, FA Zlechov - Dolní Němčí 0:11 (0:6), 2., 4., 26., 33. Bobčík, 13. Tinka, 10. Ježek, 37., 49. Bobčík, 51. Kvasnička, 64., 67. Tinka¸ 1. FC Slovácko - Strání 2:1 (1:0), 5. Polášková, 53. Furiková - 37. Pavluš.

1. Bojkovice 15 12 0 3 128:12 38 0 2
2. Staré Město 15 12 0 3 62:18 36 1 1
3. Kvasice 16 11 0 5 60:36 30 3 0
4. Strání 15 9 0 6 49:18 27 0 0
5. 1. FC Slovácko 15 9 0 6 44:37 27 1 1
6. FA Zlechov 15 7 0 8 50:77 21 0 0
7. Dolní Němčí 15 6 0 9 50:57 20 0 2
8. Hluk 14 6 0 8 44:55 17 1 0
9. Morkovice 15 2 0 13 19:96 6 0 0
10. Koryčany 15 1 0 14 15:115 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Hulín - Val. Klobouky 5:4 (4:1), 1., 9. Zdražil, 14. Buksa, 22. Zdražil, 58. Solař - 8. Poliak, 31. Vangor, 46. Poliak, 50. Vangor, Lužkovice - Nedašov 4:2 (2:1), 15. Šánek (vl.), 26. Kuneta, 46. Barotek, 55. Malaník - 12. Fojtík, 39. Dzurový, Vlachovice - Juřinka 2:6 (0:0), 43. Vangor, 52. Tarabus - 36. Kubla, 37. Marušák, 42. Kovář, 46. Kubla, 48. Menšík, 58. Kovář, Luhačovice - Napajedla 10:1 (3:0), 5. Šůstek, 14. Kment, 25. Šůstek, 33., 36. Kment, 52. Hanáček, 54. Majzlík, 55. Hanáček, 58. Majzlík, 60. Kulha - 58. Tobola¸ Bystřice p. H. - Vel. Karlovice 3:6 (2:4), 6., 19. Hanslík, 59. Kotas - 4. Pavelka, 11. Kouřil (vl.), 26. Toman, 28. Pavelka, 50. Horák, 51. Hrabovský.

1. Hulín 15 14 0 1 88:33 41 1 0
2. Vel. Karlovice 15 12 0 3 68:29 35 2 1
3. Luhačovice 15 11 0 4 88:36 34 0 1
4. Napajedla 15 9 0 6 79:49 28 0 1
5. Val. Klobouky 15 10 0 5 63:40 28 3 1
6. Juřinka 15 7 0 8 67:45 22 0 1
7. Bystřice p. H. 15 8 0 7 74:76 22 3 1
8. Lužkovice 15 2 0 13 20:89 7 0 1
9. Vlachovice 15 1 0 14 24:98 5 0 2
10. Nedašov 15 1 0 14 31:107 3 0 0

SKUPINA B: Bojkovice - Staré Město 2:7 (1:3), 30., 44. Liška - 4. Zelený, 7. Polášek, 15. Peška, 37. Zelený, 52. Hoferek, 54., 55. Zelený ¸ Morkovice - Hluk 2:7 (2:2), 15., 17. Ospalík - 27., 28. Kremr, 38. Zlínský, 39. Matejka, 41. Frühauf, 57., 60. Zlínský, Koryčany - Kvasice 9:2 (4:1), 13. Plichta, 16. Pluhař, 21. Šimša, 26. Pluhař, 36. Jenáček, 50. Pluhař, 55. Jenáček, 59. Svoboda, 60. Jenáček - 28., 51. Kahaja (pen.), FA Zlechov - Dolní Němčí 1:6 (0:3), 46. Bajaja - 2., 24., 27. Hibler, 50. Vlk, 51., 53. Hibler ¸ 1. FC Slovácko - Strání 3:6 (2:1), 12. Stašková, 26. Pastyříková, 47. Kopčilová - 5. Zajgla, 34., 52. Tóth, 46. Zetka, 55., 60. Eliáš.

1. Staré Město 15 15 0 0 133:21 44 1 0
2. Strání 15 12 0 3 101:31 35 1 0
3. Bojkovice 15 11 0 4 101:34 31 2 0
4. Hluk 14 9 0 5 74:35 29 0 2
5. 1. FC Slovácko 15 8 0 7 54:49 25 0 1
6. Kvasice 16 8 0 8 50:49 25 1 2
7. Koryčany 15 6 0 9 42:117 18 0 0
8. Dolní Němčí 15 3 0 12 26:75 9 0 0
9. FA Zlechov 15 2 0 13 29:108 6 0 0
10. Morkovice 15 1 0 14 18:109 3 0 0