MLADEŽNICKÝ FOTBAL V KRAJI

PŘEBOR DOROSTU:

Luhačovice – Kunovice 0:4 (0:0), 53. Otáhal, 46., 70., 85. Beneš, Brumov – Louky 3:1 (1:0), 3. Zvoníček, 50., 53. Kubiš – 48. Kocourek, Hluk – Slavičín 6:2 (3:1), 15., 19. Sagula, 20. Kužela, 56. Sagula, 69. Blaha, 86. Sagula – 12. Salajka (pen.), 59. Ondruš, Zaťov – Slušovice 1:2 p. (0:1), 47. Rusek – 33. Tkadlec, Rožnov p. R. – Bojkovice 4:1 (2:1), 9. Fiurášek, 21. Zetek, 71., 90. Gomola – 35. Andrlík, Štítná n. Vl. – Uh. Brod 4:1 (2:0), 10. Fojtík, 20. Milo, 68. Zvoníček, 90. Malaník – 52. Zvoníček (vl.), Napajedla – Holešov 2:4 (1:3), 2. Bajaja, 55. Mráz – 5. Macháček, 14., 18. Úlehla, 88. Eis.

1. Hluk 3 3 0 0 22:4 9 0 0
2. Uh. Brod 4 3 0 1 8:6 9 0 0
3. Brumov 4 3 0 1 8:6 9 0 0
4. Slušovice 4 3 0 1 8:5 8 1 0
5. Napajedla 4 3 0 1 10:8 8 1 0
6. Baťov 4 2 0 2 5:3 7 0 1
7. Kunovice 4 2 0 2 7:2 6 0 0
8. Štítná n. Vl. 4 2 0 2 9:7 6 0 0
9. Luhačovice 4 2 0 2 14:13 6 0 0
10. Bojkovice 4 1 0 3 12:15 4 0 1
11. Rožnov p. R. 3 1 0 2 6:7 3 0 0
12. Slavičín 4 1 0 3 4:15 3 0 0
13. Holešov 4 1 0 3 8:20 3 0 0
14. Louky 4 0 0 4 3:13 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Vel. Karlovice – Lidečko 2:3 p. (0:1), 60. Hruška (pen.), 80. Jurajda – 27. Číž, 57. Hynek (pen.), Dolní Lhota – Mladcová 3:0 (2:0), 3. Kúdela, 15. Kolařík, 54. Kolařík, Břest – Val. Klobouky 5:1 (3:0), 6. Krejčíř, 23. Látal, 35. Vlach, 61. Krejčíř, 76. Látal – 60. Mana (pen.), Vlachovice – Vigantice 0:4 (0:0), 61. Porubský, 62., 64. Baron, 70. Porubský, Bylnice – Chropyně 4:0 (2:0), 4. Chovančík, 35. Fojtík, 60. Kolínek, 88. Kolínek, Lužkovice – Újezd 3:1 (2:0), 26. Holík, 35. Peštuka, 48. Paták – 85. Kamenčák.

1. Lužkovice 4 4 0 0 17:2 12 0 0
2. Vigantice 4 4 0 0 17:3 12 0 0
3. Bylnice 4 3 0 1 16:7 9 0 0
4. Val. Klobouky 4 2 0 2 17:11 6 0 0
5. Dolní Lhota 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 0 0
6. Mladcová 4 2 0 2 10:9 6 0 0
7. Břest 4 2 0 2 9:9 6 0 0
8. Fryšták 3 2 0 1 8:8 6 0 0
9. Újezd 3 1 0 2 6:8 3 0 0
10. Lidečko 3 1 0 2 5:14 2 1 0
11. Vel. Karlovice 4 0 0 4 4:15 1 0 1
12. Chropyně 3 0 0 3 4:16 0 0 0
13. Vlachovice 3 0 0 3 1:14 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Hulín – Újezdec 6:1 (3:1), 1. Navrátil, 9. Šálek, 9., 50., 54., 64. Navrátil – 31. Kelíšek, Jarošov – Nivnice 1:0 p., Staré Město – Nedakonice 6:2 (1:0), 26. Sobek, 55. Tomaštík, 60. Hána, 64. Jegla (pen.), 65. Kelbl, 85. Čagánek – 57. Andrýsek, 90. Dvouletý, Nedachlebice – Kněžpole 1:2 (1:1), 38. Nožička – 28., 85. Posolda, Kvasice – Prakšice 5:1 (3:0), 11. Pospíšil, 19. Zapletal, 38. Lučan, 49. Postava, 70. Zapletal – 54. Hořínek, Strání – Dolní Němčí 4:0 (2:0), 40. Čaňo, 43. Kolaja, 52. Žajgla, 90. Čaňo, Koryčany – Morkovice 5:2 (4:0), 3., 12., 36., 38. Gejdoš, 55. Elzner – 54. Petráš, 84. Drábek.

1. Hulín 4 4 0 0 20:2 12 0 0
2. Staré Město 4 4 0 0 17:6 12 0 0
3. Jarošov 4 4 0 0 7:0 11 1 0
4. Koryčany 4 3 0 1 17:8 9 0 0
5. Prakšice 4 3 0 1 15:8 9 0 0
6. Strání 4 3 0 1 7:10 9 0 0
7. Kvasice 5 2 1 2 15:7 8 0 1
8. Kněžpole 4 2 0 2 5:6 6 0 0
9. Morkovice 4 1 0 3 13:14 3 0 0
10. Dolní Němčí 4 1 0 3 8:15 3 0 0
11. Nedakonice 4 1 0 3 6:16 2 1 0
12. Nivnice 4 0 0 4 3:16 1 0 1
13. Nedachlebice 5 0 1 4 1:16 1 0 0
14. Újezdec 4 0 0 4 5:15 0 0 0

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Rožnov p. R. – V. Otrokovice 0:1 (0:1), 17. Kraváček, Slavičín – Zlín B 5:0 (5:0), 5., 21. Vaculová, 8. Staněk, 33., 35. Kulíšek, Holešov – Štítná n. Vl. 0:2 (0:1), 22. Hrnčiřík, 60. Fagulec, Kunovice – Uh. Brod 9:0 (6:0), 4. Svoboda, 14., 18. Marovič, 23., 30. Kroupa, 33. Matejkovič, 54. Bednařík, 59. Skopal, 63. Tvrdoň, Vsetín – Brumov nehl.

1. Kunovice 2 2 0 0 14:0 6 0 0
2. Slavičín 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 0 0
3. Štítná n. Vl. 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 0 0
4. V. Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 4:3 4 0 1
5. Louky 1 1 0 0 9:2 3 0 0
6. Vsetín 1 1 0 0 3:3 2 1 0
7. Holešov 2 1 0 1 1:3 2 1 0
8. Zlín B 2 0 0 2 1:6 1 0 1
9. Baťov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
10. Brumov 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 0 0
11. Rožnov p. R. 2 0 0 2 0:6 0 0 0
12. Uh. Brod 2 0 0 2 2:18 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Holešov – Štítná nVl 18:0 (7:0), 2. Person, 4. Daďa, 9. (pen.), 11. Štopl, 14., 15. Person, 23. Pospíšil, 34., 41., 44. Štopl, 45. Sklenář, 47. Vitovský, 48., 49. Kuba, 54. Person, 55. Štopl, 57. Ševčík, 59. Sklenář, Rožnov p. R. – V. Otrokovice 4:2 (3:0), 2. Dořičák, 7. Kubáň, 19. Sladovník, 36. Křižka – 39. Bobowski, 50. Stupňávek, Kunovice – Uh. Brod 1:5 (0:2), 39. Vlachynský – 1., 19. Zámečník, 41. Maleňák, 59. Zámečník, 60. Maleňák, Slavičín – Zlín B 5:4 (2:2), 5., 29. Hamalčík, 34. Šůstek, 51. Kostka, 57. Vaculová – 19. Hlavňovský, 21. Švach, 38. Brunclík, 58. Švach, Vsetín – Brumov nehl.

1. Slavičín 2 2 0 0 14:6 6 0 0
2. Uh. Brod 2 2 0 0 12:7 6 0 0
3. Rožnov p. R. 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 0 0
4. Vsetín 1 1 0 0 13:1 3 0 0
5. Baťov 1 1 0 0 11:1 3 0 0
6. Holešov 2 1 0 1 19:10 3 0 0
7. Zlín B 2 1 0 1 14:6 3 0 0
8. Louky 1 0 0 1 6:7 0 0 0
9. Kunovice 2 0 0 2 2:8 0 0 0
10. Brumov 1 0 0 1 2:9 0 0 0
11. V. Otrokovice 2 0 0 2 3:17 0 0 0
12. Štítná n. Vl. 2 0 0 2 1:29 0 0 0