KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU:

Slušovice – Kunovice 1:0 p., Luhačovice – Baťov 4:3 p. (0:2), 52., 60. Čala, 54. Lekeš – 1., 44., 86. Zikmund, Nedašov – Rožnov p. R. 2:1 p. (1:1), 43. Matúšů – 41. Zetek, Uh. Brod – Brumov 4:5 (2:4), 2., 29. Machala, 51. Michalec, 78. Man – 8. Vaculín, 12., 39. Pecha, 16. Škrabola, 76. Zvoníček, Malenovice – Bojkovice 0:3 (0:1), 11. Gorčík, 66., 85. Kolínek, Štítná n. V. – Louky 0:1 p., Hluk – Holešov 5:1 (2:1), 21., 85. Martiš, 31., 72. Nguntual, 57. Kuřina – 11. Úlehla.

1. Slušovice 19 16 0 3 83:18 45 4 1
2. Kunovice 18 15 0 3 61:20 45 2 2
3. Hluk 19 12 0 7 51:28 38 1 3
4. Baťov 19 12 0 7 43:23 35 2 1
5. Brumov 19 11 0 8 69:40 33 1 1
6. Bojkovice 19 11 0 8 44:43 32 2 1
7. Uh. Brod 19 10 0 9 64:42 31 1 2
8. Louky 19 9 0 10 33:28 30 1 4
9. Rožnov p. R. 19 9 0 10 44:35 29 1 3
10. Štítná n. V. 19 9 0 10 44:38 27 2 2
11. Holešov 19 8 0 11 46:44 23 2 1
12. Luhačovice 19 7 0 12 34:56 21 2 2
13. Nedašov 19 2 0 17 13:101 4 2 0
14. Malenovice 18 1 0 17 10:123 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Slavičín – Val. Klobouky 5:0 (2:0), 44. Hyžík, 45. Švach, 47. Sova, 70. Šmotek, 90. Janků, Ratiboř – Provodov 11:0 (3:0), 4., 47., ,55. Ostřanský, 16. Janošek, 22. Černík, 50., 53. Kachtík, 64. Černík, 73., 77. Ordelt, 82. Daňa, Mladcová – Hulín 2:10 (1:7), 28. Lebánek, 60. Balušek – 5., 14., 18., 38. Navrátil, 10., 16., 43., 55. Beneš, 76. Paciorek, 83. Uličný, Val. Polanka – Bylnice 1:2 p. (1:1), 29. Baran – 31. Lukáč, Újezd – Vlachovice 0:2 (0:2), 26., 33. Trčka, Vel. Karlovice – Napajedla 0:3 (0:1), 33. Bláha, 53. Mikšaník, 80. Brauner.

1. Napajedla 17 16 0 1 77:18 47 1 0
2. Slavičín 18 13 0 5 94:20 40 0 1
3. Vlachovice 17 13 0 4 34:26 34 5 0
4. Bylnice 18 11 0 7 45:33 33 1 1
5. Val. Klobouky 17 10 0 7 70:33 31 1 2
6. Hulín 17 9 0 8 78:50 28 0 1
7. Újezd 18 9 0 9 58:46 27 1 1
8. Vel. Karlovice 17 7 0 10 24:37 24 0 3
9. Mladcová 18 6 0 12 64:81 20 0 2
10. Ratiboř 18 6 0 12 42:64 19 1 2
11. Lidečko 17 7 0 10 41:57 18 3 0
12. Val. Polanka 17 6 0 11 34:68 17 2 1
13. Provodov 17 0 0 17 16:144 1 0 1
SKUPINA B: Uh. Brod B – Strání 0:2 (0:1), 44. Čaňo, 67. Štajner (pen.), St. Město – Nedachlebice 3:2 p. (0:2), 70. Otrusiník (pen.), 90. Jegla – 12. Nožička, 43. Kafka, Kněžpole – Lutopecny 4:0 (3:0), 2. Maršálek, 4. Švec, 35. Hančík, 90. Horňák, Jarošov – Morkovice 3:0 (3:0), 2. Jurča, 17. Svoboda (pen.), 44. Pitr, Koryčany – Dol. Němčí 5:0 (1:0), 42. Hubr, 48., 64. Hanák, 63. Přibyl, 70. Kaňa.

1. Koryčany 17 14 0 3 77:25 42 1 1
2. Kvasice 17 14 0 3 63:17 41 1 0
3. Strání 18 12 0 6 45:37 35 1 0
4. Chropyně 16 12 0 4 65:41 34 2 0
5. Jarošov 17 10 0 7 70:45 31 0 1
6. Nedachlebice 18 9 0 9 44:34 28 1 2
7. Dol. Němčí 18 8 0 10 38:38 27 0 3
8. Morkovice 18 7 0 11 46:48 23 0 2
9. Kněžpole 18 8 0 10 35:51 23 1 0
10. St. Město 17 7 0 10 40:49 20 2 1
11. Uh. Brod B 17 6 0 11 29:49 18 1 1
12. Boršice 16 4 0 12 24:71 12 0 0
13. Lutopecny 17 1 0 16 10:81 2 1 0

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Holešov – Rožnov p. R. 1:0 (0:0), 40. Daďa, Brumov – Baťov 3:6 (2:2), 18., 25. Martinka, 70. Polomík – 21. Kozubík, 24. Pražák, 37. Sovadina, 45., 47. Štefka, 49. Janíková, Uh. Brod – Slavičín 0:5 (0:4), 9., 34., 35., 43. Vincour, 23. Kulíšek, Kunovice – Vik. Otrokovice 9:0 (5:0), 6., 14., 68. Marovič, 11. Kroupa, 32. Hána, 33., 49. Prachman, 70. Frühauf, 55. Franek, Bystřice p. H. – Štítná n. Vl. 4:3 p. (2:0), 6., 20. Maťa, 55. Kotas – 40., 43., 60. Důlka, Vsetín – Louky 0:2 (0:0), 46., 69. Kuna.

1. Louky 15 11 0 4 57:10 34 0 1
2. Kunovice 15 11 0 4 50:19 33 1 1
3. Baťov 15 10 0 5 41:26 31 0 1
4. Slavičín 15 9 0 6 46:28 27 1 1
5. Uh. Brod 15 9 0 6 40:36 26 1 0
6. Vsetín 15 8 0 7 41:30 24 0 0
7. Štítná n. Vl. 15 6 0 9 31:49 19 1 2
8. Holešov 14 6 0 8 19:33 17 2 1
9. Vik. Otrokovice 15 6 0 9 25:41 17 2 1
10. Rožnov p. R. 15 5 0 10 20:52 14 2 1
11. Brumov 14 4 0 10 29:56 13 0 1
12. Bystřice p. H. 15 4 0 11 25:44 12 1 1
MLADŠÍ: Holešov – Rožnov p. R. 3:5 (1:3), 2. Linda, 44. Hendrych, 58. Pospíšil – 5., 9. Pupík, 27. Dořičák, 34. Fait, 57. Sladovník, Brumov – Baťov 9:2 (4:1), 12., 58. Pešout, 14., 25., 27. Fojtík, 31., 37., 40. Běhunčík, 54. Baránek – 18. Klvaň, 57. Maňásek (pen.), Uh. Brod – Slavičín 2:7 (1:2), 8., 42. Man – 9., 45., 46., 58. Hamalčík, 28. (pen.), 33. Vaculová, 43. Šoman, Kunovice – Vik. Otrokovice 11:0 (4:0), 5., 11., 19. Tvrdoň, 27., 70. Bednařík, 37., 46. Vojtěšek, 51., 66. Obdržálek, 60. Gavanda, 40. Vlachynský, Bystřice p. H. – Štítná n. Vl. 6:4 (3:0), 3., 48., 50. Kotas, 9., 45. Schönwalder, 25. Hošák – 37., 56. Frýželka, 51., 53. Hnilo, Vsetín – Louky 8:2 (5:1), 7., 10. Fojtů, 15., 17., 42., 55. Zbranek, 21. Durmon, 32. Chromčák – 6., 39. Škoda.

1. Vsetín 15 15 0 0 132:38 45 0 0
2. Slavičín 15 13 0 2 110:37 39 0 0
3. Kunovice 15 13 0 2 94:26 39 0 0
4. Baťov 15 8 0 7 79:76 24 0 0
5. Holešov 14 8 0 6 58:76 22 2 0
6. Uh. Brod 15 7 0 8 71:78 21 0 0
7. Bystřice p. H. 15 7 0 8 64:81 21 0 0
8. Štítná n. Vl. 15 5 0 10 58:78 15 1 1
9. Brumov 14 4 0 10 49:89 13 0 1
10. Vik. Otrokovice 15 3 0 12 23:75 10 0 1
11. Louky 15 3 0 12 33:68 9 0 0
12. Rožnov p. R. 15 3 0 12 37:86 9 1 1

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Zlín B – Juřinka 6:0 (3:0), 2. Strnad, 11., 58. Malota, 13., 51. Kaláč, 55. Šik, Hošťálková – Luhačovice 2:3 (1:2), 16. Veselý, 44. Březovják – 30., 35., 64. Zábojník, Val. Klobouky – Nedašov 3:1 (1:0), 25. Rektořík, 57. Poliak – 36. Kolínek, 69. Dořák (vl.), Vlachovice – Vsetín B 4:0 (0:0), 37., 38. Stružka, 46. Kudela, 61. Hlavica, Hor. Bečva – Hulín 3:0 (0:0), 38. Fojtášek, 44. Danišek, 48. Němec, Lužkovice – Vel. Karlovice 6:0 (3:0), 16., 18., 33., 55. Peštuka, 37. Mravec, 57. Šarman.

1. Zlín B 15 14 0 1 96:15 42 0 0
2. Juřinka 14 11 0 3 53:31 33 0 0
3. Luhačovice 15 10 0 5 70:33 31 0 1
4. Val. Klobouky 15 10 0 5 66:39 29 1 0
5. Hulín 15 9 0 6 62:40 29 0 2
6. Lužkovice 14 10 0 4 50:28 29 1 0
7. Vsetín B 14 6 0 8 41:52 18 1 1
8. Hošťálková 15 5 0 10 43:52 14 1 0
9. Nedašov 15 4 0 11 33:66 12 0 0
10. Vlachovice 14 4 0 10 22:42 11 1 0
11. Vel. Karlovice 15 3 0 12 18:59 10 0 1
12. Hor. Bečva 13 1 0 12 8:105 3 0 0
SKUPINA B: Bojkovice – Morkovice 4:0 (2:0), 1., 30. Lukáš, 32. Kavka, 40. Andrlík, Kvasice – St. Město 1:9 (1:4), 20. Skácel – 5., 6., 57., 66. Zachar, 14. Blaha, 27., 64. Zajíc, 48., 52. Čech, Koryčany – Osvětimany 2:3 (0:1), 68. Bardon, 69. Novotný – 16., 54. Matejkovič L., 64. Matejkovič P., Zlechov – Napajedla 5:3 (3:1), 19. Salinger, 24. Křemeček, 25., 60. Goliáš, 46. Daníček (pen.) – 22. Stoklásek, 43. Solecký, 63. Večeřa (pen.), Strání – Hluk 0:6 (0:3), 14., 30. Martiš, 34., 46., 51. Frühauf, 57. Penk, Dol. Němčí – 1. FC Slovácko 5:1 (2:1), 33., 35., 39. Nemrava, 41. Bobčík, 52. Mudrák – 25. Jelínková.

1. Bojkovice 15 15 0 0 85:16 45 0 0
2. Osvětimany 15 13 0 2 89:21 38 1 0
3. Koryčany 15 9 0 6 56:33 27 0 0
4. Hluk 15 8 0 7 37:33 25 0 1
5. Napajedla 15 7 0 8 28:40 23 0 2
6. Dol. Němčí 15 7 0 8 31:35 21 0 0
7. Zlechov 15 6 0 9 37:43 20 0 2
8. Strání 14 6 0 8 18:47 18 0 0
9. Kvasice 14 6 0 8 20:45 16 2 0
10. St. Město 15 5 0 10 33:55 14 1 0
11. Morkovice 15 5 0 10 11:39 13 2 0
12. 1. FC Slovácko 15 2 0 13 16:54 7 0 1

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Zlín B – Juřinka 3:4 p. (1:2), 24. Vodica, 40. Havrlant, 50. Chvatík – 9., 27. Cacek, 46. Menšík, Hošťálková – Luhačovice 5:1 (4:1), 3. Kořenek, 10., 30. Škrabánek, 25. Hastík, 50. Janota – 8. Hanáček, Val. Klobouky – Nedašov 15:0 (7:0), 4., 17., 34., 36. Samiec, 7., 32., 51. Stružka, 10., 27., 33. Opravil, 25. Kovář, 29., 43. Marcaník, 52., 53. Poliak, Vlachovice – Vsetín B 2:3 p. (1:1), 10., 44. Straka – 24. Wandrol, 39. Změlík, Hor. Bečva – Hulín 2:21 (0:9), 42. Šupina, 53. Vašut – 1., 2. Olle, 6., 10., 17., 26., 36., 46., 47., 50., 54. Fijalík, 14. Ondrejec, 19., 46., 59. Simerský, 29. Eliáš, 32., 38. Bukový, 34., 51., 59. Němec, Lužkovice – Vel. Karlovice 3:2 (1:1), 13., 33. Ševčík, 35. Navrátilová – 23. Venglár, 40. Koňařík.

1. Val. Klobouky 15 15 0 0 120:17 44 1 0
2. Vsetín B 15 12 0 3 100:33 35 1 0
3. Vel. Karlovice 15 11 0 4 96:38 34 0 1
4. Juřinka 14 9 0 5 41:38 25 2 0
5. Zlín B 15 7 0 8 59:38 24 0 3
6. Hošťálková 15 8 0 7 53:55 24 1 1
7. Hulín 15 7 0 8 71:66 21 0 0
8. Hor. Bečva 14 5 0 9 35:102 15 0 0
9. Nedašov 15 5 0 10 24:98 15 0 0
10. Lužkovice 14 4 0 10 26:58 13 1 2
11. Vlachovice 14 4 0 10 28:58 12 1 1
12. Luhačovice 15 1 0 14 17:69 2 1 0
SKUPINA B: Bojkovice – Morkovice 12:0 (10:0), 1., 4., 7. Kundrata, 3., 22. Bulejko, 12. Uchytil, 16. Surý, 20. Gago, 26. Liška, 28., 55. Machala, 50. Koudelík, Kvasice – St. Město 1:4 (1:1), 12. Novotná – 21. Dleštík, 47., 60. Mach, 59. Bureš, Koryčany – Osvětimany 5:1 (3:0), 9., 22., 28., 34. (pen.), 40. Novotný – 53. Horňák, Zlechov – Napajedla 6:4 (5:2), 4., 7., 21., 25., 34. Kowalík, 5. Talášek – 19., 20. Ferovič, 32., 41. Horák, Strání – Hluk 1:4 (0:4), 50. Zderčík – 17., 24. Frühauf, 21. Škorec, 25. Matejka, Dol. Němčí – 1. FC Slovácko 0:6 (0:3), 24., 50. Horáková, 25. Vlachynská, 27. Sklenářová, 42. Škrabalová, 51. Crhonková.

1. Bojkovice 15 14 0 1 119:31 42 0 0
2. 1. FC Slovácko 15 13 0 2 131:17 38 1 0
3. St. Město 15 12 0 3 90:26 36 1 1
4. Osvětimany 15 10 0 5 79:39 30 0 0
5. Dol. Němčí 15 10 0 5 70:63 29 1 0
6. Koryčany 15 7 0 8 60:59 20 1 0
7. Hluk 15 6 0 9 35:51 19 0 1
8. Zlechov 15 5 0 10 45:78 16 0 1
9. Morkovice 15 4 0 11 43:103 12 0 0
10. Strání 14 3 0 11 43:91 9 0 0
11. Kvasice 14 3 0 11 31:105 9 0 0
12. Napajedla 15 2 0 13 24:107 7 0 1