OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

7. kolo: Lubná – Lutopecny 0:5 (0:3), Valovič 2, Krist 2, Bleša, Koryna – Záhlinice 12:1 (7:0), Lupínek 4, Nezdařil 3, Kutálek 3, Holacký, Smetana – Ruso, Kvasice – Rataje 10:0 (4:0), Hrabal 3, Hora 2, M. Raiskup, Kozák, Štěpaník, Horváth, Železník, Zborovice – Mrlínek 2:1, Prachař, Harásek – Fiurášek, Těšnovice – Němčice 7:3 (4:0), Lipenský 2, D. Šebestík, Brázdil, Jos. Šimčík, Jak. Šimčík, Minařík – Čierny 3.
1. Koryna 8 7 1 0 35:7 22
2. Lutopecny 8 7 0 1 43:6 21
3. Zborovice 8 4 1 3 14:22 13
4. Kvasice 7 4 0 3 27:15 12
5. Mrlínek 8 4 0 4 15:10 12
6. Lubná 7 2 2 3 14:17 8
7. Rataje 7 2 1 4 7:32 7
8. Těšnovice 6 2 0 4 14:21 6
9. Záhlinice 7 2 0 5 15:36 6
10. Němčice 8 0 1 7 13:31 1

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A – 7. kolo: Mrlínek – Žalkovice 3:0, D. Ondroušek 2, Pecháček, Bezměrov – Rymice 1:9 (1:4), Navrátil – Procházka 5, Kaňa 3, Fuksa, Chvalčov – Kostelc u Hol. 6:2 (3:2), Zikmund 4, Růžička, Luňáček – Šikula 2.
1. Rymice 8 8 0 0 47:7 24
2. Mrlínek 7 6 0 1 45:9 18
3. Chvalčov 8 4 0 4 41:37 12
4. Kostelec u Hol. 8 3 0 5 15:34 10
5. Žalkovice 8 3 0 5 13:27 9
6. Břest 8 3 0 5 11:32 7
7. Bezměrov 7 0 0 7 6:32 1

SKUPINA B – 7. kolo: Zlobice – Těšnovice 0:23 (0:10), Majkrič 5, Šiška 4, Doležel 4, Horenský 4, Konečný 3, Gajerský, Miškovský, Dvořák, Zborovice – Křenovice 7:1, Klučka 3, Gremlica 2, Raclavský, Sochora – Hrušák, Lutopecny – Dřínov 1:2 (0:0), Večerka – Helč, Slováček.
1. Zdounky 8 8 0 0 68:9 24
2. Těšnovice 8 6 0 2 53:10 18
3. Dřínov 8 4 0 4 24:22 12
4. Zborovice 7 4 0 3 42:21 11
5. Lutopecny 7 3 0 4 20:12 10
6. Křenovice 8 2 0 6 10:59 6
7. Zlobice 8 0 0 8 8:92 0

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR ML. ŽÁKŮ

7. kolo: Lubná – Chvalčov 3:7 (1:2), Kašík 2, Sládeček – Dostalík 7, Loukov – Bařice 5:0 (2:0), Hovořáková 2, Šíp, Chlápek, Ševčík, Elko Holešov B – Rymice 1:0 po penaltách, nehlášeno, Žeranovice – Prusinovice 8:0 (3:0), Hubík 4, Řiháková, M. Řihák, Ilešová, Smýkal, DFK Holešov – Slavkov p. H. 1:2 (0:0), Baranová – Mrázek 2. Dohrávka 9. kola: Žeranovice – Bařice 5:1 (3:1), Hubík 2, Smýkal, V. Řihák, Žůrek – Dočkal.
1. Žeranovice 8 7 0 1 42:10 21
2. Elko Holešov B 8 7 0 1 38:3 19
3. Rymice 8 6 0 2 40:10 18
4. Loukov 8 5 0 3 28:19 15
5. Prusinovice 8 5 0 3 24:17 14
6. Slavkov p. H. 8 3 0 5 23:15 10
7. Chvalčov 8 3 0 5 22:38 10
8. DFK Holešov 8 2 0 6 13:20 6
9. Bařice 7 1 0 6 8:37 4
10. Lubná 7 0 0 7 7:76 0