Krajský přebor dorostu

Baťov - Staré Město 5:0 (1:0), 19. Štefka, 59. Bršlica (pen.), 63., 78. Štefka, 85. Plechač, Uh. Brod - V. Otrokovice 0:1 p., Luhačovice - Hluk 5:1 (2:0), 27., 43. Hruboš, 47. Hyžík, 55. Plášek, 74. Majzlík - 83. Kroupa, Strání - Louky 3:2 (2:1), 19. Pavluš, 27. Frühauf, 86. Gabriš - 20. Kuna, 80. Svozil, Kunovice - Bojkovice 4:1 (3:0), 6. Obdržálek, 25. Benko, 26. Dvouletý, 76. Škrabal - 75. Andrlík (pen.), Slavičín - Rožnov p. R. 4:3 (1:1), 10., 50. Šoman, 76. Kovář, 79. Šoman - 23. Talpa, 56., 74. Křenek.

1. Baťov 11 9 0 2 48:14 28 0 1

2. Mladcová 10 8 0 2 27:10 24 0 0

3. Staré Město 11 7 0 4 32:20 22 0 1

4. Kunovice 10 8 0 2 30:22 22 2 0

5. Luhačovice 10 7 0 3 27:16 20 1 0

6. Uh. Brod 11 5 0 6 36:14 18 0 3

7. Louky 11 6 0 5 36:25 18 1 1

8. Bojkovice 11 6 0 5 26:32 18 0 0

9. Brumov-Val. Klobouky 10 5 0 5 20:33 14 1 0

10. Strání 10 4 0 6 23:32 12 0 0

11. V. Otrokovice 11 3 0 8 18:36 10 1 2

12. Hluk 11 3 0 8 13:36 7 2 0

13. Slavičín 10 2 0 8 16:32 6 1 1

14. Rožnov p. R. 11 1 0 10 14:44 3 0 0

Krajská soutěž dorostu

SKUPINA A: Štítná n. Vl. - V. Karlovice 4:5 (3:2), 17., 42. Černý, 20., 81. Malaník - 16. Chromčák, 5., 78. Plánka, 89. Kovář, 70. Koňařík, Vlachovice - Fryšták 5:2 (2:1), 11. Bursa, 37. Straka, 54., 60. Vizvári, 87. Kudela - 29. Halašta (pen.), 88. Dohnálek, Kelč - Holešov 1:3 (0:1), 62. Kubla - 1., 71. Daďa, 88. Matuška, Malenovice - Bystřice p. H. 3:4 p. (3:3), 5., 23. Jašík, 25. Januška - 21. Křížek, 28. Ulrych, 34. Maťa, Lužkovice - Nedašov 8:1 (5:0), 6., 11. Václavek, 16. Novák (vl.), 17. Klouda, 20. Janoš, 47. Žalek, 70. Brunclík, 90. Žalek - 59. Holba, Jarcová - Kateřinice 4:3 (3:1), 12., 13. Drábek, 43., 80. Kořistka - 3. Machala, 88. Kaňák, 47. Machala, Hulín - Chropyně 7:0 (3:0), 10. Samohýl, 17. Němec, 37. Šupčík, 56. Hamala, 57., 64. Šupčík, 77. Němec.

1. Lužkovice 11 8 0 3 49:13 25 0 1

2. Vlachovice 10 8 0 2 33:20 24 0 0

3. Holešov 10 7 0 3 28:12 21 0 0

4. V. Karlovice 11 7 0 4 35:24 21 0 0

5. Jarcová 11 7 0 4 33:36 21 1 1

6. Hulín 11 7 0 4 29:26 20 1 0

7. Malenovice 11 6 0 5 35:26 19 1 2

8. Štítná n. Vl. 11 5 0 6 46:30 15 0 0

9. Nedašov 11 5 0 6 31:41 15 1 1

10. Kateřinice 11 5 0 6 20:28 14 1 0

11. Fryšták 11 4 0 7 24:37 12 1 1

12. Kelč 11 3 0 8 22:28 11 0 2

13. Bystřice p. H. 11 2 0 9 16:44 5 1 0

14. Chropyně 11 2 0 9 13:49 5 1 0

SKUPINA B: Jarošov - Staré Město B 1:11 (0:10), 49. Bedroš - 1., 7. Jelínek, 9. Kunovjánek, 17. Jelínek, 22. Kunovjánek, 25. Trvaj, 27. Jelínek, 31. Trvaj, 37. Kunovjánek, 43. Zelený, 52. Jelínek, Koryčany - Dolní Němčí 1:2 (0:1), 76. Plichta - 35. Mudrák, 86. Hibler, Napajedla - Zlechov 6:1 (4:1), 12. Winkler, 29. (pen.),36. Bursík, 44., 68. Winkler, 74. Ferovič - 6. Haša, Nivnice - Boršice 2:1 (1:1), 1. Karlík, 61. Maleňák - 11. Tomešek, Tlumačov - Březnice 6:0 (4:0), 2. Pazdziora, 13. Jeřábek, 24., 38. Pazdziora, 57., 87. Večeřa, Kněžpole - Újezdec 4:2 (0:2), 47. Horňák, 53. Lukašík, 57. Řezníček, 82. Horňák (pen.) - 35. Hlinský, 40. Jurák.

1. Prakšice 11 8 0 3 63:19 27 0 3

2. Napajedla 11 9 0 2 49:15 27 0 0

3. Zlechov 11 8 0 3 57:33 24 0 0

4. Tlumačov 9 8 0 1 44:16 23 1 0

5. Staré Město B 10 7 0 3 44:20 20 1 0

6. Boršice 11 6 0 5 40:29 18 0 0

7. Dolní Němčí 11 6 0 5 28:27 18 0 0

8. Nivnice 11 6 0 5 30:37 18 1 1

9. Morkovice 11 6 0 5 35:33 16 2 0

10. Koryčany 10 3 0 7 16:24 10 0 1

11. Březnice 11 3 0 8 23:57 9 0 0

12. Kněžpole 11 2 0 9 15:48 6 1 1

13. Jarošov 11 2 0 9 15:65 6 0 0

14. Újezdec 11 1 0 10 14:50 3 0 0

Krajský přebor ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: FC Slovácko B - Rožnov p. R. 6:2 (2:0), 18. Hanák, 30. Kulyk, 44., 49. Vaněček, 57. Hanák, 61. Snopek - 51. Chudoba, 53. Křižka, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Baťov 3:1 (3:0), 4., 11. Běhunčík, 27. Fojtík - 57. Zpěvák, Uh. Brod - Slavičín 1:4 (0:1), 39. Jahoda - 14. Hamalčík, 57. Šedivý, 63., 67. Hamalčík, Staré Město - Holešov 10:0 (4:0), 8. Zelený, 22. Kunovjánek, 28. Zelený (pen.), 34. Obdržálek, 37. Peška, 49. Tureček, 60. Ficek, 62., 65. Kunovjánek, 70. Tureček, Bojkovice - Kunovice 2:4 (1:2), 35. Sekér, 62. Chovanec - 7. Šimík, 19., 49. Pěchula, 66. Šimík, Kroměříž B - FC Zlín B 0:2 (0:0), 57. Hrazdira, 61. Červinka (pen.).

1. Kunovice 9 8 0 1 30:11 25 0 1

2. FC Slovácko B 9 7 0 2 43:20 21 0 0

3. Staré Město 8 7 0 1 30:10 20 1 0

4. FC Zlín B 9 6 0 3 32:17 17 1 0

5. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 9 6 0 3 22:15 17 1 0

6. Slavičín 9 5 0 4 22:21 14 1 0

7. Kroměříž B 9 3 0 6 21:26 10 0 1

8. Bojkovice 9 3 0 6 24:33 9 0 0

9. Rožnov p. R. 9 3 0 6 18:25 8 1 0

10. Baťov 8 3 0 5 13:29 8 1 0

11. Uh. Brod 9 2 0 7 21:33 7 0 1

12. Holešov 9 0 0 9 10:46 3 0 3

MLADŠÍ: FC Slovácko B - Rožnov p. R. 3:12 (2:2), 4., 18., 57. Baláž - 9. Chudoba, 22. Vlček, 31. Richter, 34. Kučera, 37. Vlček, 39., 40. Šrubař, 42. Kučera, 45. Gajdušková, 46. Richter, 49., 52. Dohnálek, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Baťov 3:4 (2:2), 7. Dorňák, 24. Sucháček, 39. Dorňák - 21. Olejníček, 29. Šmédek, 55. Mrkvica, 57. Rafaja, Uh. Brod - Slavičín 8:1 (8:0), 1. Antonín, 3. Červenka, 7. Jurča, 11., 14. Vojtek, 22. Soukeník, 25., 28. Antonín - 39. Šimoník, Staré Město - Holešov 5:0 (2:0), 2. Bajaja, 29. Tabara, 34. Chlachula, 54. Bajaja, 58. Tomaštík, Bojkovice - Kunovice 0:1 (0:0), 37. Flek, Kroměříž B - FC Zlín B 2:4 (1:2), 10., 39. Jedlička - 1. Jašek (pen.), 30. Al-Hajjar, 32. Koláček, 42. Hubinka.

1. Uh. Brod 9 9 0 0 51:13 27 0 0

2. Staré Město 8 7 0 1 38:21 21 0 0

3. Rožnov p. R. 9 6 0 3 36:18 18 0 0

4. Baťov 8 6 0 2 38:23 18 0 0

5. Bojkovice 9 6 0 3 38:20 17 1 0

6. Holešov 9 5 0 4 29:22 16 0 1

7. Kunovice 9 4 0 5 20:20 11 1 0

8. FC Zlín B 9 4 0 5 25:32 10 2 0

9. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 9 2 0 7 26:43 9 0 3

10. Slavičín 9 3 0 6 22:40 8 1 0

11. Kroměříž B 9 1 0 8 18:42 3 0 0

12. FC Slovácko B 9 0 0 9 24:71 1 0 1

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vizovice - Bezměrov 8:0 (2:0), 25. Čeček, 32. Kristek, 42. Cendelín, 43., 53., 56., 59. Čeček, 65. Hlavenka, V. Otrokovice - Bystřice p. H. 2:1 (1:0), 24., 51. Nevařil - 41. Sedláček, Luhačovice - V. Karlovice 0:2 (0:1), 8. Hrňa, 41. Koňařík, Hulín - Juřinka 0:9 (0:7), 6., 30. Mańák, 13. Knedla (pen.), 18. Slovák, 27. Zetek, 33. Martinek, 35., 51. Halašta, 57. Štěpán, Jarcová - Louky 1:0 (1:0), 32. Kubját.

1. Jarcová 8 8 0 0 49:8 22 2 0

2. V. Karlovice 8 7 0 1 33:8 21 1 1

3. Louky 8 6 0 2 48:6 18 0 0

4. V. Otrokovice 8 5 0 3 23:13 16 0 1

5. Juřinka 8 4 0 4 31:11 13 0 1

6. Vizovice 8 4 0 4 26:19 12 0 0

7. Bystřice p. H. 8 3 0 5 20:32 9 0 0

8. Bezměrov 8 2 0 6 8:53 6 0 0

9. Luhačovice 8 1 0 7 12:32 3 0 0

10. Hulín 8 0 0 8 1:69 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Strání - Napajedla 7:4 (4:0), 7. Tóth, 10. Zajgla, 13., 21. Panák, 45. (pen.), 53. Tóth, 64. Otte - 52. Oliva, 61. Tobola, 63. Buček, 66. Oliva (pen.), Hluk - Dolní Němčí 1:7 (1:4), 34. Pančík - 16., 23. Hrbáč, 24., 28. Fibichr, 38., 60. Vlk, 64. Fibichr, FA Zlechov - Morkovice 2:0 (2:0), 13. Levay, 35. Kovářík (pen.), Mařatice - FC Slovácko dívky 0:1 (0:1), 24. Jančářová.

1. FC Slovácko dívky 8 7 0 1 22:10 20 2 1

2. Morkovice 8 6 0 2 26:10 18 1 1

3. Strání 8 6 0 2 31:13 16 2 0

4. FA Zlechov 7 5 0 2 19:18 15 0 0

5. Mařatice 7 3 0 4 9:12 10 0 1

6. Dolní Němčí 8 2 0 6 20:30 6 0 0

7. Napajedla 8 2 0 6 22:38 6 1 1

8. Hluk 8 0 0 8 8:26 2 0 2

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vizovice - Bezměrov 5:6 (3:4), 1. Špaňhel, 16. Jankovič, 18., 54. Špaňhel, 53. Hlava - 8. Krupař, 10., 22. Ondráček, 25. Vrána, 47. Ondráček, 47. Vrána, V. Otrokovice - Bystřice p. H. 6:0 (4:0), 16. Schwarz, 18. Sabák, 23. Licov, 28. Bár, 42., 52. Schwarz, Luhačovice - V. Karlovice 5:1 (3:1), 8. Rajznauer, 10. Zicha, 11. Rajznauer, 48. Adolt, 56. Tran - 4. Hrňa, Hulín - Juřinka 1:4 (1:1), 8. Stoklásek - 18., 46. Kořínek, 33., 34. Halašta, Jarcová - Louky 2:1 (0:1), 32. Kubját, 57. Dufka - 25. Pažout.

1. Louky 8 7 0 1 51:15 21 0 0

2. Juřinka 8 7 0 1 47:16 21 0 0

3. Jarcová 8 7 0 1 40:13 21 0 0

4. V. Otrokovice 8 5 0 3 50:23 15 0 0

5. Hulín 8 4 0 4 42:24 12 0 0

6. Bezměrov 8 4 0 4 31:32 12 0 0

7. Bystřice p. H. 8 3 0 5 15:32 9 0 0

8. V. Karlovice 8 1 0 7 15:51 3 0 0

9. Vizovice 8 1 0 7 13:55 3 0 0

10. Luhačovice 8 1 0 7 16:59 3 0 0

SKUPINA B: Strání - Napajedla 3:1 (2:1), 9. Jurásek, 16., 49. Mikláš - 19. Podlas, Hluk - Dolní Němčí 4:5 p. (2:2), 18. Kurtin, 26. Pančík, 37. Zlínská, 60. Křiváček - 14. Zajíc, 29. Rožnovský, 48. Zajíc, 53. Rožnovský, FA Zlechov - Morkovice 0:9 (0:7), 3. Řezáč, 4. Geprt, 6. Kvinta, 9. Krejčiřík, 15. Kohout (vl.), 17. Kouřil, 20. Řezáč, 54. Suchánek, 42. Morong.

1. Morkovice 8 7 0 1 58:2 22 0 1

2. Hluk 8 6 0 2 41:18 18 1 1

3. Strání 8 5 0 3 33:18 16 0 1

4. Napajedla 8 4 0 4 39:26 13 0 1

5. FC Slovácko dívky 7 4 0 3 17:26 10 2 0

6. Dolní Němčí 8 4 0 4 18:39 9 3 0

7. Mařatice 6 0 0 6 14:38 1 0 1

8. FA Zlechov 7 0 0 7 7:60 1 0 1