KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Staré Město - Luhačovice 4:2 (2:1), 6. Kosinka, 45. Kowalík, 52. Lapčík, 61. Kowalík - 28. Žebráček, 74. Kment, Rožnov p. R. - V. Otrokovice 1:4 (1:3), 26. Hrůzek - 10. Bujor, 17. Skopal, 25. Skoumal, 48. Juřena, Mladcová - Uh. Brod 1:0 (1:0), 37. Kočica, Bojkovice - Louky 0:7 (0:5), 9. Svozil, 21. Bartoň, 24. Zuzaník, 31. Bartoň, 39. Kuna, 63. Borovec, 83. Zuzaník, Brumov-Val. Klobouky - Hluk 2:1 (2:0), 19., 45. Opravil - 71. Krystek, Slavičín - Strání 1:4 (0:2), 63. Staněk - 5. Benešík, 43. Gabriš, 73. Pavluš, 86. Suchý, Kunovice - Baťov 2:4 (2:1), 11. Marovič, 21. Tvrdoň - 20. Štefka, 46. Bršlica, 57. Guřan, 65. Zapletal (pen.).

1. Baťov 5 4 0 1 25:7 13 0 1

2. Uh. Brod 5 4 0 1 24:3 12 0 0

3. Kunovice 5 4 0 1 13:10 11 1 0

4. Staré Město 5 3 0 2 15:10 10 0 1

5. Louky 5 3 0 2 21:11 9 1 1

6. Strání 5 3 0 2 15:9 9 0 0

7. Mladcová 5 3 0 2 9:6 9 0 0

8. Brumov-Val. Klobouky 5 3 0 2 9:16 8 1 0

9. Luhačovice 4 2 0 2 8:7 6 0 0

10. Bojkovice 5 2 0 3 9:20 6 0 0

11. Hluk 5 2 0 3 8:14 5 1 0

12. V. Otrokovice 5 1 0 4 10:21 4 0 1

13. Slavičín 4 0 0 4 2:13 0 0 0

14. Rožnov p. R. 5 0 0 5 6:27 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Fryšták - Chropyně 7:2 (2:1), 19. Srovnal, 22. Jasenský, 52. Dohnálek, 55. Jasenský, 67. Dohnálek, 76. Halašta, 85. Truhlařík - 14. Poledňák, 87. Pleva (pen.), V. Karlovice - Kateřinice 4:0 (2:0), 10. Plánka, 26., 56. Chromčák, 73. Kovář, Malenovice - Lužkovice 2:1 p. (0:0), 55. Jašík - 58. Sedláček, Holešov - Nedašov 3:1 (1:0), 24., 48. Daďa, 76. Pecha - 60. Kolínek, Štítná n. Vl. - Bystřice p. H. 4:0 (2:0), 24. Černý, 42., 63. Malaník, 68. Černý, Vlachovice - Jarcová 6:2 (3:2), 5. Rak, 37., 44. Stružka (pen.), 54. Straka, 59. Rak, 81. Bursa - 21., 23. Kořistka, Kelč - Hulín 6:0 (2:0), 6. Kubla, 8. Pavlištík, 49., 82. Kubeša, 88. Pavlištík, 90. Menšík.

1. Štítná n. Vl. 5 4 0 1 26:7 12 0 0

2. Vlachovice 5 4 0 1 16:13 12 0 0

3. Malenovice 5 4 0 1 16:8 11 1 0

4. Lužkovice 5 3 0 2 19:8 10 0 1

5. Jarcová 5 3 0 2 15:14 10 0 1

6. V. Karlovice 5 3 0 2 14:13 9 0 0

7. Kateřinice 5 3 0 2 9:9 9 0 0

8. Nedašov 5 2 0 3 15:18 7 0 1

9. Holešov 5 2 0 3 11:9 6 0 0

10. Fryšták 5 2 0 3 13:12 6 1 1

11. Hulín 5 2 0 3 8:17 5 1 0

12. Kelč 5 1 0 4 9:16 3 0 0

13. Bystřice p. H. 5 1 0 4 9:20 3 0 0

14. Chropyně 5 1 0 4 6:22 2 1 0

SKUPINA B: Napajedla - Staré Město B 3:2 (1:1), 6. Machač, 55. Srnec, 58. Ferovič - 4. Jelínek, 75. Pavlínek, Koryčany - Morkovice 5:2 (1:1), 9. Klem, 69. Michalík, 72., 76., 82. Klem - 40. Ospalík, 87. Tilšer, Březnice - Prakšice 2:7 (0:3), 52. (pen.), 85. Běhula - 38. Novák, 40. Sukup, 42. Fijalík, 77. Slavíček (pen.), 81. Novák, 87., 88. Sukup, Zlechov - Újezdec 9:0 (3:0), 3. Karásek, 4., 44. (pen.), 52. Salinger, 55. Omelka, 62. Salinger, 67., 86., 89. Kedra, Tlumačov - Kněžpole 5:2 (2:0), 17. Machovský, 20., 68. Merta, 71. Pazdziora, 78. Rýdel - 85. Řezníček, 87. Čada, Dolní Němčí - Boršice 5:2 (1:2), 22. Hibler, 47. Bobčík, 61. Hibler, 72. Zaduban, 89. Šobáň - 2., 42. Vašek, Jarošov - Nivnice 3:8 (0:6), 59. Kuřímský, 64. Kusák, 83. Kuřímský - 3. Moravanský, 7. Sláma, 10. Kostiha, 23. Klon, 27. Sláma, 33., 47. Korabík, 53. Zámečník.

1. Baťov 5 4 0 1 25:7 13 0 1

2. Uh. Brod 5 4 0 1 24:3 12 0 0

3. Kunovice 5 4 0 1 13:10 11 1 0

4. Staré Město 5 3 0 2 15:10 10 0 1

5. Louky 5 3 0 2 21:11 9 1 1

6. Strání 5 3 0 2 15:9 9 0 0

7. Mladcová 5 3 0 2 9:6 9 0 0

8. Brumov-Val. Klobouky 5 3 0 2 9:16 8 1 0

9. Luhačovice 4 2 0 2 8:7 6 0 0

10. Bojkovice 5 2 0 3 9:20 6 0 0

11. Hluk 5 2 0 3 8:14 5 1 0

12. V. Otrokovice 5 1 0 4 10:21 4 0 1

13. Slavičín 4 0 0 4 2:13 0 0 0

14. Rožnov p. R. 5 0 0 5 6:27 0 0 0

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: FC Slovácko B - Uh. Brod 8:2 (4:1), 4. Vrána, 19., 20. Kosíř, 26. Vrána, 39. Baláž, 47. Marek, 68. Baláž, 70. Zlínský - 33. Kelíšek, 43. Gazdík, Rožnov p. R. - Kunovice 0:3 (0:2), 1. Škrabal, 21. Vlachynský, 57. Andrýsek (pen.), FC Zlín B - Baťov 6:2 (4:1), 2. Červinka, 3. Tureček, 17. Kojecký, 21. Podhajský, 44. Tureček, 45. Červinka - 5. Poulík, 57. Dvořák, Holešov - Slavičín 1:2 p. (0:1), 52. Olšák - 19. Kostka, Kroměříž B - Bojkovice 3:1 (0:1), 42. Vaněk, 65. Kuba, 70. Pecina - 34. Surý.

1. FC Slovácko B 3 3 0 0 16:2 9 0 0

2. Kroměříž B 3 2 0 1 8:5 7 0 1

3. Kunovice 2 2 0 0 9:2 6 0 0

4. FC Zlín B 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 0 0

5. Bojkovice 3 2 0 1 11:7 6 0 0

6. Slavičín 3 2 0 1 6:5 5 1 0

7. Staré Město 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 0 0

8. Uh. Brod 3 1 0 2 10:16 3 0 0

9. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 2 1 0 1 1:7 2 1 0

10. Holešov 3 0 0 3 5:11 1 0 1

11. Baťov 2 0 0 2 3:10 0 0 0

12. Rožnov p. R. 3 0 0 3 6:14 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: FC Slovácko B - Uh. Brod 2:8 (0:3), 44., 56. Odstrčilík - 6. Červenka, 12. Gazdík, 26. Antonín, 32. Jurča, 36., 38. Gazdík, 41., 60. Antonín, Kroměříž B - Bojkovice 3:4 (2:3), 7., 20., 52. Sedlák - 17. Hanák (vl.), 25., 40. Chovanec, 27. Toman, FC Zlín B - Baťov 3:4 (2:4), 11. Koláček, 23. Jašek, 27. Spáčil - 3. Řehan, 8. Rafaja, 12. Mrkvica (pen.), 16. Pozzi, Holešov - Slavičín 5:1 (1:0), 6. Stiskal, 32. Zdráhalová, 40. Bíbr, 55. Zdráhalová, 59. Karhan - 53. Malaník, Rožnov p. R. - Kunovice 3:1 (2:0), 8. Rára, 13., 38. Vlček - 49. Prchlík.

1. Uh. Brod 3 3 0 0 15:5 9 0 0

2. Bojkovice 3 3 0 0 11:4 9 0 0

3. Staré Město 2 2 0 0 14:5 6 0 0

4. Baťov 2 2 0 0 11:5 6 0 0

5. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 2 2 0 0 11:6 6 0 0

6. Holešov 3 2 0 1 10:5 6 0 0

7. FC Zlín B 3 1 0 2 14:10 3 0 0

8. Rožnov p. R. 3 1 0 2 4:8 3 0 0

9. Kroměříž B 3 0 0 3 7:11 0 0 0

10. Kunovice 2 0 0 2 2:7 0 0 0

11. Slavičín 3 0 0 3 5:20 0 0 0

12. FC Slovácko B 3 0 0 3 8:26 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: V. Karlovice - Louky 3:2 (2:2), 8. Hrabovský, 24. Horák, 47. Gášek - 6. Kos, 13. Šebek, Bezměrov - Hulín 4:0 (2:0), 5., 35., 67., 69. Vejtasa, Bystřice p. H. - Jarcová 3:11 (2:3), 22., 31. Sedláček, 37. Žaloudík - 5. Zavadil, 11. Kořístka, 14. Kubját, 39., 41., 43. Hoffman, 45., 47., 50. Mošnička, 63. Kořístka, 68. Klímek, V. Otrokovice - Luhačovice 6:1 (2:1), 6. Němeček, 8. Nevařil, 45. Chvostál, 62. Jurča, 64. Nevařil, 69. Vyroubal - 23. Starý, Vizovice - Juřinka 2:3 (1:2), 7. Řezníček, 61. Kristek (pen.) - 25. Maňák, 29. Knedla, 52. Maňák.

1. V. Otrokovice 2 2 0 0 10:2 6 0 0

2. Bezměrov 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 0 0

3. Jarcová 2 2 0 0 12:4 5 1 0

4. V. Karlovice 2 1 0 1 4:3 4 0 1

5. Louky 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 0 0

6. Juřinka 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 0

7. Bystřice p. H. 2 1 0 1 9:11 3 0 0

8. Vizovice 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 0 0

9. Luhačovice 2 0 0 2 2:9 0 0 0

10. Hulín 2 0 0 2 0:10 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: FA Zlechov - FC Slovácko dívky 2:5 (1:1), 11., 60. Kořínek - 4. Havrlantová, 37. Jančářová, 42. Batoušková, 57. Chodurová, 61. Kopčilová, Hluk - Morkovice 0:2 (0:1), 32. Rakáš, 39. Lechner, Napajedla - Dolní Němčí 5:1 (1:0), 34. Buček, 46. Gajdušek, 53. Buček, 61. Tobola, 69. Váňa - 48. Hrbáč, Strání - Mařatice 3:0 (2:0), 9., 13. Tóth, 46. Ondruch.

1. Strání 2 2 0 0 14:0 6 0 0

2. Morkovice 2 2 0 0 10:2 6 0 0

3. FC Slovácko dívky 2 2 0 0 5:2 5 1 0

4. Dolní Němčí 2 1 0 1 6:6 3 0 0

5. Napajedla 2 1 0 1 5:12 3 0 0

6. Mařatice 2 0 0 2 0:3 1 0 1

7. Hluk 2 0 0 2 1:7 0 0 0

8. FA Zlechov 2 0 0 2 4:13 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: V. Karlovice - Louky 3:10 (2:5), 26., 29. Plánka, 59. Hrňa - 2. Plšek, 10., 19. Pažout, 12. Hanáčková, 18. Kozel, 46. Pažout, 39. Hanáčková, 36. Kos, 52. Pagáč, 57. Merta, Bezměrov - Hulín 5:3 (3:1), 3., 9. Ondráček, 28. Böserle, 37. Jarka, 41. Böserle - 17. Dalziel, 51. Vyvlečka, 58. Stoklásek, Bystřice p. H. - Jarcová 2:6 (0:3), 33., 35. Jurásek - 8. Hadaš, 11. Veselý, 22. Pupík, 41. Hadaš, 44. Veselý, 55. Němec, V. Otrokovice - Luhačovice 11:5 (4:3), 7., 12. Bár, 22. Neradil, 11., 33. Bár, 39. Ševčík, 42. Bár, 43. Neradil, 49. Marecký, 50. Bár, 55. Neradil - 17. Krajča, 20. Boráň, 26., 52., 55. Adolt, Vizovice - Juřinka 1:7 (0:3), 36. Holek - 1. Zetek, 9. Tulej, 22. Ručka (pen.), 47. Knedla, 53. Kořínek, 48., 51. Tulej.

1. V. Otrokovice 2 2 0 0 23:5 6 0 0

2. Louky 2 2 0 0 16:6 6 0 0

3. Bezměrov 2 2 0 0 13:3 6 0 0

4. Jarcová 2 2 0 0 12:4 6 0 0

5. Juřinka 2 1 0 1 10:7 3 0 0

6. Hulín 2 1 0 1 9:6 3 0 0

7. Bystřice p. H. 2 0 0 2 3:12 0 0 0

8. V. Karlovice 2 0 0 2 5:16 0 0 0

9. Luhačovice 2 0 0 2 5:19 0 0 0

10. Vizovice 2 0 0 2 1:19 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: FA Zlechov - FC Slovácko dívky 2:7 (1:5), 3. Kohout, 46. Křižan - 4. Chodurová, 15., 18. Šrámková, 28., 30. Ivanová, 51. Dubská, 54. Ivanová, Hluk - Morkovice 1:4 (0:0), 20. Konečný - 23. Kouřil, 26. Krejčiřík, 48. Rakáš, 57. Štěpán, Napajedla - Dolní Němčí 6:1 (2:1), 3., 28. Gajdušek, 31. Rusková, 42., 43. Gajdušek, 52. Perůtka - 22. Horák, Strání - Mařatice 7:1 (6:1), 8. Míča, 10., 15. Havlík, 21. Jurásek, 22. Havlík, 24., 49. Šupák - 16. Hanačík.

1. Morkovice 2 2 0 0 25:1 6 0 0

2. Napajedla 2 2 0 0 12:3 6 0 0

3. FC Slovácko dívky 2 2 0 0 11:5 6 0 0

4. Hluk 2 1 0 1 8:5 3 0 0

5. Strání 2 1 0 1 9:7 3 0 0

6. Mařatice 2 0 0 2 4:11 0 0 0

7. Dolní Němčí 2 0 0 2 2:13 0 0 0

8. FA Zlechov 2 0 0 2 2:28 0 0 0