KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Rožnov p. R. - Baťov 0:2 (0:0), 50. Štefka, 92. Guřan, Luhačovice - Uh. Brod 3:2 p. (0:1), 60. Máčala, 65. Hyžík - 44. Franc, 57. Hrabalík, Mladcová - Louky 3:0 (3:0), 12. Višenka, 17. Hájek, 43. Vaněk, Strání - Staré Město 2:6 (0:2), 52. Přibyl, 55. Želibabka - 28. Štaubert, 35. Kowalík, 62., 66. Štaubert, 75., 82. Bílka, Kunovice - Brumov-Val. Klobouky 6:4 (2:3), 8. Benko, 37. Obdržálek (pen.), 47. Benko, 48., 63. Dvouletý, 76. Obdržálek - 5., 9., 11., 88. Novák, Bojkovice - Hluk 4:1 (1:1), 25. Kundrata, 67. Vavrečka, 89., 90. Kundrata - 35. Kroupa, Slavičín - V. Otrokovice 4:3 p. (1:2), 16., 66. (pen.) Šoman, 68. Kovář - 12. Bujor, 32. Václavík, 73. Petrů.

1. Baťov 7 6 0 1 34:8 19 0 1

2. Staré Město 7 5 0 2 23:13 16 0 1

3. Mladcová 7 5 0 2 17:8 15 0 0

4. Kunovice 7 5 0 2 21:18 14 1 0

5. Uh. Brod 7 4 0 3 27:7 13 0 1

6. Louky 7 4 0 3 27:18 12 1 1

7. Bojkovice 7 4 0 3 17:22 12 0 0

8. Luhačovice 6 4 0 2 14:11 11 1 0

9. Strání 7 3 0 4 19:20 9 0 0

10. Brumov-Val. Klobouky 7 3 0 4 14:29 8 1 0

11. Hluk 7 2 0 5 10:20 5 1 0

12. V. Otrokovice 7 1 0 6 14:28 5 0 2

13. Rožnov p. R. 7 1 0 6 8:30 3 0 0

14. Slavičín 6 1 0 5 9:22 2 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Lužkovice - Hulín 2:3 (1:2), 34. Sedláček, 47. Malota - 17. Hamala, 19. Němec, 92. Hamala, Vlachovice - Chropyně 5:1 (0:1), 48. Vizvári, 50., 69., 79. Stružka, 89. Straka - 26. Pleva, Kelč - Kateřinice 0:1 p., Fryšták - Bystřice p. H. 5:1 (3:0), 11. Vodák, 33. Jasenský (pen.), 34. Steiger, 82. Jasenský (pen.), 85. Sušila - 57. Žaloudík, V. Karlovice - Nedašov 4:0 (0:0), 46. Chromčák, 66. Jurajda, 69., 85. Plánka, Malenovice - Jarcová 4:5 (2:4), 9. Šidlík (pen.), 39. Otrusina, 51. Šidlík, 59. Otrusina - 12. (pen.), 16., 25. Kořistka, 42. Krchňák, 81. Drábek, Štítná n. Vl. - Holešov 0:5 (0:1), 37. Winkler, 51. Matuška, 73. Pecha, 77. Zlámal, 83. Matuška.

1. Vlachovice 7 6 0 1 22:14 18 0 0

2. V. Karlovice 7 5 0 2 23:14 15 0 0

3. Jarcová 7 5 0 2 22:20 15 1 1

4. Lužkovice 7 4 0 3 25:12 13 0 1

5. Štítná n. Vl. 7 4 0 3 27:16 12 0 0

6. Holešov 7 4 0 3 20:9 12 0 0

7. Malenovice 7 4 0 3 20:15 11 1 0

8. Kateřinice 7 4 0 3 9:10 11 1 0

9. Hulín 7 4 0 3 13:19 11 1 0

10. Nedašov 7 3 0 4 22:24 10 0 1

11. Fryšták 7 3 0 4 20:20 9 1 1

12. Kelč 7 1 0 6 11:18 5 0 2

13. Bystřice p. H. 7 1 0 6 10:29 3 0 0

14. Chropyně 7 1 0 6 8:32 2 1 0

SKUPINA B: Jarošov - Kněžpole 4:2 (2:1), 6. Komárek, 25. Zachar, 55. Komárek, 60. Kuřímský - 35. Čada, 90. Lukašík, Koryčany - Újezdec 4:1 (4:0), 8. Vrtal, 13. Bedáň, 16. Vrtal, 22. Plichta - 85. Novák, Napajedla - Dolní Němčí 4:1 (3:1), 7. Srnec (pen.), 21. Šubík, 37. Srnec, 72. Havlík - 14. Ježek, Březnice - Staré Město B 4:1 (1:1), 22. Fahian, 65. Žůrek, 78. Kocman, 88. Mňačko - 21. Matoušek, Zlechov - Boršice 4:5 (3:2), 27., 35. (pen.) Salinger, 37. Janovský, 83. Salinger - 10., 22., 59., 66. Tomešek, 56. Trlida, Nivnice - Morkovice 1:2 p. (0:0), 85. Maleňák - 49. Syručka, Tlumačov - Prakšice 4:3 p. (2:2), 11. Machovský, 43. Guřan (pen.), 61. Bršlica - 10. Sukup, 34. Dlapa, 58. Slavíček (pen.).

1. Prakšice 8 5 0 3 46:14 18 0 3

2. Napajedla 7 6 0 1 30:10 18 0 0

3. Tlumačov 6 6 0 0 32:12 17 1 0

4. Staré Město B 7 5 0 2 27:14 14 1 0

5. Zlechov 6 4 0 2 30:23 12 0 0

6. Dolní Němčí 7 4 0 3 19:20 12 0 0

7. Koryčany 6 3 0 3 14:13 10 0 1

8. Nivnice 7 3 0 4 22:27 10 0 1

9. Morkovice 8 4 0 4 23:29 10 2 0

10. Boršice 7 3 0 4 22:24 9 0 0

11. Březnice 7 3 0 4 23:26 9 0 0

12. Jarošov 6 1 0 5 9:26 3 0 0

13. Kněžpole 7 1 0 6 9:35 2 1 0

14. Újezdec 7 0 0 7 5:38 0 0 0

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Kroměříž B - Slavičín 0:6 (0:5), 6., 8. Kostka, 20. Šedivý, 24. Marek, 27. Janšta, 67. Kostka, FC Slovácko B - Kunovice 3:5 (2:2), 12. Kosíř, 24. Jakubkovič, 47. Kosíř - 1. Janoušek, 35. Šimík, 54. Lorenc, 62. Šimík, 65. Lorenc, Staré Město - Bojkovice 6:2 (3:1), 18. Obdržálek, 22. Trvaj, 35. Bajaja, 60. Zelený, 63., 67. Titz - 15. Sekér, 48. Habáník, Rožnov p. R. - Baťov 1:2 (1:2), 29. Křižka - 19. Trvaj, 28. Poulík, FC Zlín B - Holešov 11:2 (4:1), 4. Dočkal, 25., 31. Červinka, 35. Havrlant, 41. Navrátil, 47. Slezák, 49., 50. Hrazdira, 51. Slezák, 53. Navrátil, 63. Maliňák - 8. Zdráhal, 66. Daďa, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Uh. Brod 2:0 (1:0), 2. Fojtík, 45. Vangor.

1. Kunovice 5 5 0 0 22:8 15 0 0

2. Staré Město 5 4 0 1 15:10 12 0 0

3. Slavičín 5 4 0 1 13:5 11 1 0

4. FC Zlín B 5 3 0 2 22:12 9 0 0

5. FC Slovácko B 5 3 0 2 19:11 9 0 0

6. Bojkovice 5 3 0 2 17:13 9 0 0

7. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 5 3 0 2 8:9 8 1 0

8. Kroměříž B 5 2 0 3 10:16 7 0 1

9. Baťov 5 2 0 3 8:16 5 1 0

10. Uh. Brod 5 1 0 4 13:22 3 0 0

11. Holešov 5 0 0 5 9:24 2 0 2

12. Rožnov p. R. 5 0 0 5 7:17 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Kroměříž B - Slavičín 1:6 (1:2), 5. Větrovec - 12., 16., 34. Rapant, 38. Križko, 41., 49. Mikovčík, FC Slovácko B - Kunovice 1:8 (0:5), 31. Odstrčilík - 3. Bahula, 9. Kopunec, 14. Timko, 26. Zapletal, 28. Bednářík, 45. Prchlík, 50., 53. Flek, Staré Město - Bojkovice 6:5 (3:0), 6. Tabara, 14. Bajaja, 19. Kaštánek, 33. Tabara, 52. Ventrča, 57. Tabara - 36. Bětík, 55. Chovanec, 58. Berčík, 58. Chovanec, 59. Kalík, FC Zlín B - Holešov 3:2 p. (1:2), 17. Chajrušev, 49. Jašek - 14. Balajka, 20. Hochmajer (vl.), Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Uh. Brod 1:10 (0:4), 48. Fojtík - 2. Maleňák, 12. Gazdík, 13. Červenka, 38. Kovařík, 41. Antonín, 17. Červenka, 34. Gazdík, 66. Antonín, 50. Gazdík, 51. Červenka, Rožnov p. R. - Baťov 2:0 (1:0), 8. Staněk, 47. Chudoba.

1. Uh. Brod 5 5 0 0 31:8 15 0 0

2. Staré Město 5 4 0 1 28:18 12 0 0

3. Baťov 5 4 0 1 17:11 12 0 0

4. Bojkovice 5 4 0 1 21:15 11 1 0

5. Rožnov p. R. 5 3 0 2 10:9 9 0 0

6. FC Zlín B 5 3 0 2 18:14 7 2 0

7. Holešov 5 2 0 3 15:11 7 0 1

8. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 5 2 0 3 16:24 7 0 1

9. Kunovice 5 2 0 3 15:11 6 0 0

10. Slavičín 5 1 0 4 12:25 3 0 0

11. FC Slovácko B 5 0 0 5 14:39 1 0 1

12. Kroměříž B 5 0 0 5 9:21 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Bezměrov - Louky 0:14 (0:7), 1., 5. Surman, 9., 12., 27. Hanáčková, 15., 32. Zajíc, 38. Surman, 63. Hanáčková, 52., 59. Pospíšilík, 56. Maňák, 57. Sochora, 66. Obadalová, V. Otrokovice - Jarcová 1:2 p. (0:1), 49. Janků - 52. Kořístka, Vizovice - V. Karlovice nehl., Luhačovice - Hulín 7:1 (2:0), 24. Starý, 26. Janeček, 40. Adolt, 41. Sedláček, 43. Adolt, 50. Starý, 55. Janeček - 63. Kejnar, Bystřice p. H. - Juřinka 2:0 (2:0), 18. Zemánek, 32. Dvorník.

1. Jarcová 4 4 0 0 21:5 10 2 0

2. V. Otrokovice 4 3 0 1 18:3 10 0 1

3. Louky 4 3 0 1 30:5 9 0 0

4. V. Karlovice 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 1 1

5. Bystřice p. H. 4 2 0 2 12:22 6 0 0

6. Bezměrov 4 2 0 2 7:23 6 0 0

7. Juřinka 4 1 0 3 6:9 4 0 1

8. Luhačovice 3 1 0 2 9:10 3 0 0

9. Vizovice 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 0 0

10. Hulín 4 0 0 4 1:24 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - Morkovice 1:6 (1:3), 21. Marčík - 4. Lechner, 17. Přikryl, 33. Slavíková, 40. Lechner, 46. Rakáš, 65. Lechner, Strání - FA Zlechov 0:2 (0:1), 1., 44. Talášek, Hluk - Mařatice 1:2 (1:1), 21. Hájek (pen.) - 1. Tomaštík, 42. Hušek, Napajedla - FC Slovácko dívky 3:4 p. (3:2), 9., 10. Buček, 25. Lajza - 4. Batoušková, 23. Jančářová, 56. Batoušková.

1. Morkovice 4 4 0 0 20:5 12 0 0

2. FC Slovácko dívky 4 4 0 0 11:6 10 2 0

3. Strání 4 3 0 1 18:2 9 0 0

4. Mařatice 3 1 0 2 2:4 4 0 1

5. Napajedla 4 1 0 3 10:19 4 0 1

6. FA Zlechov 3 1 0 2 6:13 3 0 0

7. Dolní Němčí 4 1 0 3 7:16 3 0 0

8. Hluk 4 0 0 4 3:12 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Bezměrov - Louky 2:6 (0:3), 37., 50. Solař - 16., 30. Hanáčková, 22. Křen, 59., 35. Hanáčková, 54. Pažout, V. Otrokovice - Jarcová 6:1 (4:1), 4., 7. Neradil, 27., 29. Bár, 34. Ševčík, 52. Neradil - 9. Pupík, Vizovice - V. Karlovice nehl., Luhačovice - Hulín 1:9 (0:3), 33. Rajznauer - 9. Jansa, 25. Vyvlečka (pen.), 26. Němec, 37., 42. Stoklásek, 44., 46. Plško, 49., 60. Polášek, Bystřice p. H. - Juřinka 0:2 (0:1), 25. Suchánek, 54. Knedla.

1. Louky 4 4 0 0 31:8 12 0 0

2. V. Otrokovice 4 3 0 1 31:10 9 0 0

3. Juřinka 4 3 0 1 23:7 9 0 0

4. Hulín 4 3 0 1 22:9 9 0 0

5. Jarcová 4 3 0 1 17:11 9 0 0

6. Bezměrov 4 2 0 2 16:13 6 0 0

7. Vizovice 2 0 0 2 1:19 0 0 0

8. Bystřice p. H. 4 0 0 4 3:23 0 0 0

9. Luhačovice 3 0 0 3 6:28 0 0 0

10. V. Karlovice 3 0 0 3 5:27 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - Morkovice 0:8 (0:5), 8. Rakáš, 14. Štěpán, 19. Kouřil, 20. Geprt, 21. Krejčiřík, 35. Štěpán, 52. Kouřil, 57. Geprt, Strání - FA Zlechov 5:2 (1:0), 22. Šupák, 40. Popelka, 55. Mikláš, 56., 59. Jurásek - 38., 45. Křižan, Hluk - Mařatice 9:3 (4:1), 3. Konečný, 14. Slovák, 22., 28. Konečný, 38. Hájek, 42. Slovák, 44., 45., 58. Kurtin - 9. Hofman, 43. Čagánek, 59. Hanačík, Napajedla - FC Slovácko dívky 3:4 p. (1:1), 30. Novotný, 42., 59. Solecký - 20. Skřivánková, 46., 56. Dočkalová.

1. Morkovice 4 4 0 0 41:1 12 0 0

2. Hluk 4 3 0 1 22:8 9 0 0

3. Strání 4 3 0 1 21:10 9 0 0

4. FC Slovácko dívky 4 3 0 1 14:13 8 1 0

5. Napajedla 4 2 0 2 15:14 7 0 1

6. Mařatice 3 0 0 3 7:20 0 0 0

7. Dolní Němčí 4 0 0 4 3:28 0 0 0

8. FA Zlechov 3 0 0 3 4:33 0 0 0