KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Baťov - V. Otrokovice 8:0 (4:0), 8. Bršlica, 9. Štefka, 39. Bršlica, 45. Štach, 50. (vl.), 56. Veselý (vl.), 81. Štefka, 83. Bršlica, Rožnov p. R. - Strání 1:4 (1:1), 40. Křenek - 18., 61., 84. Pavluš, 67. Frühauf, Mladcová - Staré Město 4:1 (1:0), 34. Matuška, 80. Kočica, 88. Blažek, 89. Kočica - 58. Bartošík (pen.), Kunovice - Hluk 1:0 (0:0), 84. Benko, Brumov-Val. Klobouky - Louky 2:1 p. (0:0), 88. Švach - 78. Kuna (pen.), Bojkovice - Uh. Brod 2:5 (2:3), 2., 35. Kundrata - 22. Dubský, 27. Moravanský, 45., 52. Hrabalík, 81. Dubský.

1. Uh. Brod 3 3 0 0 20:2 9 0 0

2. Kunovice 3 3 0 0 10:5 9 0 0

3. Strání 2 2 0 0 10:2 6 0 0

4. Staré Město 3 2 0 1 10:7 6 0 0

5. Hluk 3 2 0 1 5:5 5 1 0

6. Baťov 2 1 0 1 11:3 4 0 1

7. Mladcová 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0 0

8. Luhačovice 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 0

9. Louky 3 1 0 2 7:8 3 1 1

10. Bojkovice 3 1 0 2 6:12 3 0 0

11. Brumov-Val. Klobouky 3 1 0 2 2:13 2 1 0

12. V. Otrokovice 3 0 0 3 4:15 1 0 1

13. Slavičín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0

14. Rožnov p. R. 3 0 0 3 2:16 0 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: V. Karlovice - Hulín 4:2 (0:2), 55., 61. Plánka, 74. Chromčák, 77. Kovář - 26. Havelka, 33. Samohýl, Kelč - Malenovice 1:3 (1:2), 31. Perutka - 17. Ševčík, 35. Šidlík, 83. Hradil, Fryšták - Jarcová 2:1 p. (0:1), 89. Březík - 30. Krchňák, Bystřice p. H. - Chropyně 2:3 p. (1:1), 25. Kouřil, 86. Mikeška - 9. Pleva, 66. Tichý, Holešov - Kateřinice 1:2 (1:1), 45. Matuška - 32. Mika, 89. Bětík, Štítná n. Vl. - Nedašov 9:1 (3:1), 5., 63. Hnilo, 20. Černý, 32., 58., 66., 86. Hrnčiřík, 70. Frýželka - 14. Macháč, Vlachovice - Lužkovice 4:2 (1:1), 23. Rak, 47. Polomík, 59., 90. Straka - 20. Macík, 82. Malota.

1. Štítná n. Vl. 3 3 0 0 21:3 9 0 0

2. Jarcová 3 2 0 1 10:7 7 0 1

3. Lužkovice 3 2 0 1 13:6 6 0 0

4. Malenovice 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 0 0

5. Kateřinice 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 0 0

6. V. Karlovice 3 2 0 1 9:10 6 0 0

7. Vlachovice 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 0 0

8. Hulín 3 2 0 1 6:6 5 1 0

9. Chropyně 3 2 0 1 6:10 4 2 0

10. Nedašov 3 1 0 2 6:13 4 0 1

11. Fryšták 3 1 0 2 5:7 3 1 1

12. Bystřice p. H. 3 0 0 3 6:10 1 0 1

13. Holešov 3 0 0 3 4:8 0 0 0

14. Kelč 3 0 0 3 2:11 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Napajedla - Boršice 3:1 (2:1), 27. Ferovič, 39. Srnec, 83. Sedláček - 22. Tomešek, Koryčany - Jarošov 1:0 (1:0), 20. Kaňa, Zlechov - Morkovice 6:3 (3:1), 13. Karásek, 35. Petržela, 40., 68. Salinger, 79. Petržela, 82. Salinger - 20., 65., 76. Syručka, Tlumačov - Nivnice 4:2 (2:0), 27. Hrtús, 37. Štach, 77. Gloser, 87. Štach - 49. Zámečník, 79. Maleňák, Březnice - Kněžpole 11:3 (5:1), 6. Mikel, 21., 27. Machura, 35. Mňačko, 40., 52., 63., 70. Mikel, 73., 74. Mňačko, 85. Pavlíček - 38. Řezníček, 64. Janota, 89. Hubáček. Dolní Němčí – Újezdec 3:0 (0:0), 52. Bobčík, 54. Podroužek, 86. Nemrava, Staré Město B – Prakšice odl. na 28. 8. Předehrávka 3. kola: Újezdec - Staré Město B 1:8 (0:4), 76. Mikliš - 4. Lapčík, 11., 12. Polášek, 35. Kunovjánek, 58., 67. Bílka, 83., 87. Hoferek. Předehrávka 12. kola: Morkovice - Prakšice 5:4 p. (1:3), 15. Bajer, 47. Vojáček, 73. Syručka, 90. Bajer - 36. Novák, 38. Řezníček, 45., 57. Sukup.

1. Dolní Němčí 3 3 0 0 8:2 9 0 0

2. Prakšice 3 2 0 1 15:6 7 0 1

3. Staré Město B 2 2 0 0 16:1 6 0 0

4. Zlechov 2 2 0 0 14:6 6 0 0

5. Tlumačov 2 2 0 0 9:4 6 0 0

6. Napajedla 3 2 0 1 9:6 6 0 0

7. Morkovice 4 2 0 2 15:14 5 1 0

8. Březnice 3 1 0 2 13:13 3 0 0

9. Boršice 3 1 0 2 8:10 3 0 0

10. Nivnice 3 1 0 2 8:12 3 0 0

11. Koryčany 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 0 0

12. Jarošov 2 0 0 2 2:6 0 0 0

13. Újezdec 3 0 0 3 2:17 0 0 0

14. Kněžpole 3 0 0 3 4:22 0 0 0

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ - 1. kolo: Kroměříž B - Val. Klobouky-Brumov 1:2 p. (0:0), 51. Sukup - 45. Fojtík, Rožnov p. R. - Uh. Brod 4:5 (2:1), 19., 30. Koleček, 43. Krůpa, 62. Křižka - 17. Procházka, 39. Popelka, 45. Straňák, 51. Kovařík, 63. Straňák, Holešov - Bojkovice 2:4 (2:4), 21., 34. Zdráhal - 6., 19. Bětík, 25. Kalík, 26. Surý, FC Zlín B - Slavičín 3:1 (1:1), 21. Navrátil, 40. Januš, 42. Kojecký - 25. Voltner, FC Slovácko B - Staré Město 2:0 (1:0), 34. Vaněček, 38. Vrána.

MLADŠÍ - 1. kolo: Kroměříž B - Val. Klobouky-Brumov 2:3 (1:1), 8. Večeřa, 34. Mikula - 28. Dorňák, 38., 41. Sucháček, Holešov - Bojkovice 1:3 (0:2), 45. Balajka - 15., 28., 55. Chovanec, FC Zlín B - Slavičín 8:2 (7:2), 4. Danzer, 8., 24. Spáčil, 14. Vmola, 29. Výmola, 27. Chajrušev, 26. Liška (vl.), 55. Kozel - 9., 25. Rapant, Rožnov p. R. - Uh. Brod 1:3 (0:1), 38. Gajdušková - 27., 55. Kovařík, 56. Maleňák, FC Slovácko B - Staré Město 2:10 (1:6), 18. Bořuta, 53. Beneš - 1. Jirsák, 7. Kaštánek, 6. Vávra, 14. Runták, 24. Chlachula, 27. Tabara (pen.), 31. Kaštánek, 35. Šoustek, 40. Áč, 59. Tabara.