KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Louky - Uh. Brod 5:4 (2:1), 7. Zuzaník, 35. Janota, 49. Bartoň, 76. Teplý, 80. Kuna - 41. Kadlček, 54. Valenta, 70. Kadlček, 86. Bartončík (pen.), Hulín - Mladcová 2:6 (0:6), 49. Pecha, 80. Zůvala (pen.) - 8. Malota, 10., 26. Hájek, 27., 33., 40. Čihánek , Kunovice - Bojkovice 1:0 (0:0), 68. Obdržálek, Slavičín - Štítná n. Vl. 3:2 p. (1:1), 5. Salajka, 53. Hyžík - 28. Bařinka (vl.), 83. Malaník, Baťov - V. Otrokovice 3:1 (2:1), 11. Guřan, 41., 48. Klíma - 26. Kolenič, Brumov - Strání 1:3 (0:0), 80. Novák - 46. Kolaja, 52., 61. Želibabka, Hluk - Rožnov p. R. 4:2 (1:1), 22. Prudík, 48., 63. Blaha, 88. Kroupa - 4. Maceček, 57. Kolařík.

1. Baťov 24 18 0 6 81:28 56 1 3

2. Louky 24 18 0 6 85:38 54 0 0

3. Strání 25 17 0 8 49:32 50 4 3

4. Uh. Brod 24 16 0 8 92:43 48 3 3

5. Slavičín 24 15 0 9 68:55 43 3 1

6. Mladcová 24 13 0 11 60:55 38 3 2

7. Brumov 24 12 0 12 61:67 36 1 1

8. Rožnov p. R. 24 11 0 13 51:70 31 2 0

9. V. Otrokovice 24 10 0 14 51:56 29 3 2

10. Bojkovice 24 10 0 14 49:64 29 2 1

11. Hluk 24 10 0 14 47:75 28 4 2

12. Kunovice 25 8 0 17 44:60 27 1 4

13. Štítná n. Vl. 24 7 0 17 57:97 22 0 1

14. Hulín 24 4 0 20 32:87 16 1 5

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Chropyně - Luhačovice 1:7 (0:3), 79. Zelený - 11. Zábojník, 32., 33. Bitto, 51. Zábojník, 53. Hruboš, 74. Miklas, 80. Hyžík, Kelč - Vizovice 2:3 (0:3), 78. Kubeša, 90. Pavlištík - 21. Řepa, 26. Kryška, 42. Fusek, Kateřinice - Val. Klobouky 0:4 (0:1), 39. Poliak, 56. Opravil, 74. Poliak, 79. Šoman, Holešov - Dolní Bečva 3:1 (2:1), 22. Hrbas, 26. Ďulák, 75. Blažek - 39. Slovák, Vlachovice - Lidečko 5:1 (3:1), 28. Bursa, 32. Kašša, 42. Straka, 71. Kašša, 77. Straka - 16. Fusek, Louky B - Fryšták 2:5 (0:0), 70. Dlouhý, 71. Borovec - 52., 56. Kolář, 67. Halašta, 83. Topič, 85. Marholt.

1. Luhačovice 24 21 0 3 106:28 63 1 1

2. Vlachovice 24 20 0 4 83:38 59 2 1

3. Val. Klobouky 24 18 0 6 71:23 57 1 4

4. Kateřinice 24 17 0 7 99:59 50 1 0

5. Holešov 24 13 0 11 54:36 42 1 4

6. Fryšták 24 13 0 11 53:43 39 2 2

7. Lužkovice 24 11 0 13 46:58 33 2 2

8. Chropyně 24 10 0 14 54:69 32 2 4

9. Vel. Karlovice 24 11 0 13 44:60 30 4 1

10. Dolní Bečva 24 10 0 14 49:63 27 3 0

11. Louky B 24 9 0 15 52:100 26 1 0

12. Kelč 24 7 0 17 44:69 21 3 3

13. Vizovice 24 4 0 20 32:76 14 2 4

14. Lidečko 24 4 0 20 26:91 11 3 2

SKUPINA B: Kněžpole - Nivnice 0:6 (0:1), 14. Vítek, 50. Kadlček, 53. Sláma, 68. Bartončík, 84., 89. Kadlček, Napajedla - Bezměrov 12:1 (5:0), 5. Šubík, 11. Belej, 20. Srnec (pen.), 27. Bursík, 43., 46., 55. Srnec, 57. Lhotský (pen.), 68. Sedláček, 71. Zámečník, 75. Lhotský, 80. Sedláček - 83. Španiel, Boršice - Šumice 5:2 (0:0), 8. Hadaš, 17., 36., 57., 66. Trlida - 77. Dvořák, 82. Urbánek, Jarošov - Staré Město 2:8 (0:6), 72., 77. Běťák - 11., 13., 17., 22., 29. Štaubert, 43. Prachman, 52. Nejezchleba, 58. Čech, Tlumačov - Prakšice 2:3 (0:1), 59., 76. Machovský - 39. Sukup, 47. Šůstek, 51. Řezníček, Morkovice - Újezdec 1:2 (1:0), 36. Syručka - 70. Jančář, 89. Brulík, Koryčany - Dolní Němčí 2:4 (0:2), 53. Bedáň, 90. Kaňa - 12., 76. Zaduban, 20. Ševčík, 82. Hibler.

1. Staré Město 24 22 0 2 155:23 67 0 1

2. Prakšice 23 18 0 5 113:37 57 0 3

3. Újezdec 24 17 0 7 95:57 51 1 1

4. Koryčany 24 15 0 9 83:55 44 1 0

5. Morkovice 24 14 0 10 61:44 43 2 3

6. Dolní Němčí 24 12 0 12 60:57 39 0 3

7. Napajedla 24 14 0 10 79:54 38 4 0

8. Nivnice 23 13 0 10 77:76 38 2 1

9. Tlumačov 24 13 0 11 72:48 37 2 0

10. Jarošov 24 10 0 14 56:89 31 1 2

11. Boršice 24 8 0 16 50:69 25 1 2

12. Kněžpole 24 8 0 16 37:66 22 2 0

13. Bezměrov 24 2 0 22 48:182 5 1 0

14. Šumice 24 1 0 23 30:159 4 1 2

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Bojkovice - Kunovice 4:0 (2:0), 3. Rapant, 26. Klimeš, 49. Masařík, 62. Klimeš, Baťov - Slavičín 7:0 (5:0), 11. Klvaň, 17. Bujor, 21. Klvaň, 29. Chytil, 35. Bujor, 58. Chytil, 65. Bujor, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Rožnov p. R. 1:4 (0:3), 70. Novák - 6. Vachník, 8. Dořičák, 16. Sladovník, 42. Vachník, Staré Město - Uh. Brod 5:2 (3:2), 4. Kowalík, 11. Zelený, 29. Obdržálek, 37. Novotný (vl.), 54. Polášek - 25. Maleňák, 30. Maleňák, V. Otrokovice - FC Zlín B 0:4 (0:2), 21. Januš (pen.), 22. Žalek, 42. Brunclík, 65. Sedláček.

1. Slušovice 17 15 0 2 79:17 46 0 1

2. FC Zlín B 18 13 0 5 57:15 41 1 3

3. Rožnov p. R. 19 12 0 7 82:27 37 1 2

4. Baťov 18 12 0 6 75:38 35 1 0

5. Staré Město 19 12 0 7 65:44 35 1 0

6. Uh. Brod 18 12 0 6 58:31 34 3 1

7. Slavičín 18 10 0 8 68:50 29 2 1

8. Bojkovice 19 7 0 12 45:48 22 0 1

9. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 18 5 0 13 24:43 16 1 2

10. Kunovice 19 3 0 16 15:87 8 1 0

11. V. Otrokovice 19 0 0 19 4:172 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Bojkovice - Kunovice 3:5 (1:3), 5., 33. Bětík, 36. Šimoník - 2. Kopunec, 3. Bahula, 21. Dvouletý, 52. Vagdal, 58. Svoboda (pen.), Baťov - Slavičín 2:4 (1:1), 24. Pospíšek, 32. Šmédek - 17. Šimoník, 35. Hubáček, 41. Rapant, 46. Jandl, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - Rožnov p. R. 5:1 (4:0), 14., 20. Fojtík, 24. Dorňák, 28., 39. Kozáček - 43. Tomáš, Staré Město - Uh. Brod 6:3 (3:0), 16. Mach (pen.), 26. Tabara, 30. Chlachula, 39. Tabara, 49. Vávra, 55. Vojáček - 50., 53., 60. Maleňák, V. Otrokovice - FC Zlín B 2:6 (1:1), 30., 58. Bajaja - 4., 37. Schlimbach, 42. Havrlant, 59. Křížka (vl.), 48. Pastyřík, 54. Schlimbach.

1. Uh. Brod 18 16 0 2 86:30 47 1 0

2. FC Zlín B 18 14 0 4 68:29 41 1 0

3. Staré Město 19 13 0 6 76:46 39 2 2

4. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 18 13 0 5 64:45 36 3 0

5. Bojkovice 19 11 0 8 62:53 33 1 1

6. Kunovice 19 8 0 11 40:47 27 1 4

7. Baťov 18 9 0 9 38:50 23 4 0

8. Slavičín 18 7 0 11 56:72 22 0 1

9. Rožnov p. R. 19 7 0 12 29:49 19 4 2

10. Slušovice 17 2 0 15 27:61 9 1 4

11. V. Otrokovice 19 1 0 18 27:91 7 0 4

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vel. Karlovice - Bystřice p. H. 6:1 (2:0), 2. Plánka, 26. Kovář, 38. Plánka, 50., 55., 70. Koňařík - 63. Žaloudík, Bezměrov - Chropyně 3:7 (2:3), 13., 26. Vejtasa, 69. Opluštil - 16. Donát, 18. Válek, 35. Sedlák, 46., 53. Válek, 55. Donát, 61. Válek, Kvasice-Hulín - Luhačovice 2:8 (2:3), 5. Plšek, 20. Gabrhelík - 12. Janeček, 24. Šůstek, 32., 39., 40. Majzlík, 60. Šůstek, 62. Janeček, 70. Šůstek, Holešov - Juřinka 2:0 (0:0), 60. Olšák, 63. Zdráhal, Louky - Vigantice nehráno.

1. Vel. Karlovice 17 16 0 1 107:11 48 1 1

2. Holešov 17 14 0 3 74:21 42 1 1

3. Bystřice p. H. 17 11 0 6 53:30 33 2 2

4. Chropyně 17 11 0 6 46:31 33 1 1

5. Louky 15 9 0 6 50:28 29 0 2

6. Luhačovice 16 9 0 7 37:28 24 3 0

7. Bezměrov 17 6 0 11 45:74 18 0 0

8. Kvasice-Hulín 17 4 0 13 22:82 12 1 1

9. Juřinka 17 2 0 15 18:69 6 1 1

10. Vigantice 16 1 0 15 12:90 4 0 1

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - Morkovice 3:2 p. (1:1), 18., 40. Hibler - 9. Ospalík, 50. Lechner, Hluk - Strání 4:2 (2:2), 22. Škorec, 31. Frühauf, 41. Matejka, 52. Habáň - 5. Tóth, 11. Zetka, FC Slovácko - Koryčany 4:1 (1:0), 23. Korvasová (pen.), 53. Jančářová, 56. Kopčilová, 70. Jančářová - 58. Pluhař, Napajedla - FA Zlechov 17:0 (8:0), 3. Malina, 10., 13. Ferovič, 15. Gajdušek, 17. Sedláček, 19., 31. Gajdušek, 33. Sedláček, 37. Janošek, 42. Sedláček, 47. Oliva, 53. Horák, 57. Tománek, 61. Horák, 62. Janošek, 64. Sedláček, 68. Ferovič.

1. Napajedla 19 18 0 1 117:7 55 0 1

2. Hluk 19 15 0 4 86:37 44 1 0

3. Strání 20 10 1 9 62:35 33 0 2

4. Dolní Němčí 18 11 0 7 60:33 33 1 1

5. FA Zlechov 19 10 0 9 64:76 29 1 0

6. Morkovice 19 5 1 13 31:53 16 0 0

7. FC Slovácko 19 5 0 14 35:70 14 1 0

8. Koryčany 19 1 0 18 18:162 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vel. Karlovice - Bystřice p. H. 6:3 (2:1), 1. Štuler, 16., 33. Balcar, 49. Štuler, 59. Balcar, 60. Gášek - 6. Koutný, 31., 33. Žaloudík, Bezměrov - Chropyně 0:0 (2:0), 10. Böserle, 15., 51. Solař - 50., 57. Rejda, Kvasice-Hulín - Luhačovice 8:2 (4:1), 6. Vyvlečka, 14. Drál, 24. Procházka, 28. Vyvlečka, 38. Gabrhelík, 47., 57., 58. Nedbal - 4. Sedláček, 35. Kulha, Louky - Vigantice nehráno, Holešov - Juřinka 3:1 (2:0), 17. Kašpárek, 22. Tkadlec, 37. Karhan - 50. Halašta.

1. Vel. Karlovice 16 14 0 2 111:27 42 0 0

2. Louky 15 12 0 3 98:42 37 0 1

3. Juřinka 17 10 0 7 69:55 30 0 0

4. Bystřice p. H. 16 10 0 6 100:57 29 1 0

5. Holešov 17 9 0 8 52:48 27 1 1

6. Chropyně 17 8 1 8 44:42 27 1 3

7. Kvasice-Hulín 16 7 0 9 51:53 20 1 0

8. Bezměrov 17 4 1 12 47:99 13 0 0

9. Luhačovice 15 4 0 11 32:92 12 0 0

10. Vigantice 16 2 0 14 37:126 5 1 0

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - Morkovice 1:2 p. (1:0), 8. Marčík - 50. Kvinta, Napajedla - FA Zlechov 3:1 (0:0), 45. Mikulka, 49. Kašný, 53. Solecký - 31. Mimochodek, FC Slovácko - Koryčany 7:0 (4:0), 10. Chodurová, 11., 22. Jančářová, 24. Jáchim (vl.), 39., 50. Chodurová, 54. Jančářová, Hluk - Strání 4:1 (3:1), 11. Podškubka, 22. Koníček, 25. Nemrava, 55. Koníček - 3. Ondruch.

1. Hluk 19 15 0 4 123:41 47 0 2

2. FC Slovácko 19 14 0 5 82:25 43 0 1

3. Strání 19 13 0 6 58:39 37 3 1

4. Dolní Němčí 18 12 0 6 85:38 35 2 1

5. Napajedla 19 9 0 10 65:52 25 2 0

6. Morkovice 18 8 0 10 52:49 24 0 0

7. FA Zlechov 19 4 0 15 55:93 14 0 2

8. Koryčany 19 0 0 19 22:205 0 0 0