KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Rožnov p. R. - Louky 4:0 (2:0), 2. Kolařík (pen.), 12. Němec, 64. Kolařík, 86. Hrůzek, Uh. Brod - Strání 3:2 p. (1:1), 44. Kobsinek, 55. Hrabalík - 22. Kolaja, 82. Čaňo, Hulín - Slavičín 2:4 (1:0), 33. Havelka, 88. Slavík - 47. Fojtů, 69., 75., 80. Salajka, Mladcová - Bojkovice 2:3 (1:2), 45. Višenka, 90. Malota - 5. Andrlík, 12., 75. Stružka, Štítná n. Vl. - Brumov 6:2 (3:1), 14., 34. Malaník, 18. Frýželka, 63. Malaník, 68. Hrnčiřík, 73. Černý - 40. Novák L., 52. Novák D., V. Otrokovice - Kunovice 3:2 (0:1), 47. Kraváček, 71. Petrů (pen.), 85. Berger - 32., 52. Jakúbek.

1. Louky 20 16 0 4 76:26 48 0 0

2. Baťov 21 15 0 6 75:27 47 1 3

3. Uh. Brod 20 15 0 5 82:31 45 2 2

4. Strání 21 16 0 5 41:25 45 4 1

5. Slavičín 21 13 0 8 61:46 38 2 1

6. Brumov 21 11 0 10 58:58 33 1 1

7. Mladcová 21 11 0 10 47:47 31 3 1

8. Rožnov p. R. 20 10 0 10 44:62 28 2 0

9. V. Otrokovice 21 9 0 12 42:47 26 3 2

10. Bojkovice 21 8 0 13 43:62 24 1 1

11. Hluk 21 7 0 14 38:68 21 2 2

12. Kunovice 22 5 0 17 38:56 19 0 4

13. Štítná n. Vl. 21 6 0 15 52:93 18 0 0

14. Hulín 21 4 0 17 29:78 15 1 4

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Lužkovice - Louky B 8:1 (7:0), 8. Hamrlík, 18. Rudl, 29. Hamrlík, 37. Hrazdira, 42. Hamrlík, 44. Šarman, 45. Václavek, 76. Záhořák - 61. Banát, Fryšták - Val. Klobouky 1:2 (1:1), 24. Kolář - 19. Procházka, 74. Sucháček, Lidečko - Kateřinice 1:3 (1:0), 1. Zádropa - 50. Bětík, 90. Kaňák, 90. Liďák, Luhačovice - Holešov 3:1 (2:1), 2. Zábojník, 16. Gregor, 60. Hruboš - 29. Blažek, Vel. Karlovice - Chropyně 0:5 (0:3), 3., 43. Pleva, 36. Dostálík, 69. Zelený, 89. Munclinger, Kelč - Vlachovice 4:5 (1:2), 25. Goláň, 67. Kubeša, 70. Jiříček, 75. Kubeša - 1. Polomík, 3., 53. Stružka (pen.), 56. Bursa, 69. Stružka, Vizovice - Dolní Bečva nehl.

1. Luhačovice 21 19 0 2 91:23 57 1 1

2. Vlachovice 21 17 0 4 69:32 50 2 1

3. Val. Klobouky 21 15 0 6 59:21 48 1 4

4. Kateřinice 21 16 0 5 96:50 47 1 0

5. Holešov 21 11 0 10 50:34 36 0 3

6. Fryšták 21 12 0 9 48:38 35 2 1

7. Lužkovice 22 11 0 11 39:49 32 2 1

8. Chropyně 21 8 0 13 45:56 27 1 4

9. Vel. Karlovice 22 9 0 13 34:56 25 3 1

10. Louky B 21 8 0 13 46:85 24 0 0

11. Dolní Bečva 20 8 0 12 39:56 21 3 0

12. Kelč 21 7 0 14 38:60 20 3 2

13. Vizovice 20 3 0 17 24:57 11 2 4

14. Lidečko 21 3 0 18 20:81 8 2 1

SKUPINA B: Újezdec - Prakšice 4:1 (4:1), 7., 19. Lekeš, 37. Jančář, 40. Lekeš - 33. Liška, Staré Město - Kněžpole 9:0 (4:0), 6. Janoušek, 17., 20., 35. Štaubert, 59. Prachman, 60. Štaubert, 71. Blaha, 73. Prachman, 80. Ošívka, Bezměrov - Nivnice 3:9 (1:2), 21. Daněk, 79. Vožda, 85. Houra (pen.) - 23. Vítek, 40. Kadlček, 48., 53. Bartončík, 62. Sláma, 75. Kadlček, 76. Sláma, 84. Karlík, 90. Straňák, Šumice - Tlumačov 1:3 (1:2), 12. Urbánek - 9. Holub, 14. Dvořák, 69. Holub, Morkovice - Jarošov 3:0 (0:0), 46., 64. Syručka, 70. Juřena,

Dolní Němčí - Napajedla 2:1 (2:1), 22. Hibler, 33. Kotačka - 11. Srnec, Koryčany - Boršice 5:3 (3:1), 9., 10. Kaňa, 12., 47., 73. Klem - 26. Trlida, 77. Andrýsek, 88. Trlida.

1. Staré Město 21 19 0 2 132:20 58 0 1

2. Prakšice 21 17 0 4 106:31 53 0 2

3. Újezdec 21 16 0 5 88:49 48 1 1

4. Koryčany 21 14 0 7 78:45 41 1 0

5. Morkovice 21 12 0 9 55:41 38 1 3

6. Tlumačov 21 12 0 9 63:37 34 2 0

7. Napajedla 21 12 0 9 58:42 32 4 0

8. Nivnice 21 11 0 10 66:72 32 2 1

9. Dolní Němčí 21 9 0 12 45:53 30 0 3

10. Jarošov 21 9 0 12 49:76 28 1 2

11. Boršice 21 7 0 14 44:59 21 1 1

12. Kněžpole 21 6 0 15 29:54 17 1 0

13. Bezměrov 21 2 0 19 41:160 5 1 0

14. Šumice 21 1 0 20 26:141 4 1 2

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Rožnov p. R. - Staré Město 6:1 (1:0), 33. Vachník, 44., 50. Sladovník, 54. Šimurda, 61. Dobrozemský, 63. Dořičák - 60. Kowalík, Val. Klobouky-Brumov - FC Zlín B 0:3 (0:1), 10. Sedláček, 46. Šťastný, 54. Sedláček, Kunovice - V. Otrokovice 6:0 (2:0), 13. Andrýsek, 35., 37. Trefilík, 55. Andrýsek, 57., 64. Král, Bojkovice - Baťov 2:1 (0:1), 53. Rapant, 64. Klimeš - 3. Kopecký.

1. Slušovice 15 14 0 1 76:14 43 0 1

2. FC Zlín B 16 11 0 5 50:15 35 1 3

3. Uh. Brod 15 11 0 4 50:21 31 3 1

4. Rožnov p. R. 16 9 0 7 66:26 28 1 2

5. Baťov 14 9 0 5 54:33 26 1 0

6. Staré Město 16 9 0 7 50:40 26 1 0

7. Slavičín 14 8 0 6 60:35 23 2 1

8. Bojkovice 15 6 0 9 37:36 18 0 0

9. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 16 4 0 12 21:37 14 0 2

10. Kunovice 16 3 0 13 15:72 8 1 0

11. V. Otrokovice 15 0 0 15 2:152 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Val. Klobouky-Brumov - FC Zlín B 2:1 (1:0), 23. Sucháček, 38. Dorňák - 31. Dočkal, Bojkovice - Baťov 2:3 (0:3), 44. Bětík, 52. Chovanec - 17., 20. Zapletal, 21. Zpěvák, Kunovice - V. Otrokovice 3:1 (0:1), 34. Svoboda, 44. Kopunec, 47. Svoboda - 7. Jurča, Rožnov p. R. - Staré Město 1:2 (0:1), 38. Dohnálek - 8. Tabara, 55. Ventrča.

1. Uh. Brod 15 14 0 1 69:23 41 1 0

2. FC Zlín B 16 12 0 4 54:25 35 1 0

3. Staré Město 16 11 0 5 57:38 33 2 2

4. Val. Klobouky-Brumov 16 12 0 4 56:39 33 3 0

5. Bojkovice 15 9 0 6 49:38 27 1 1

6. Kunovice 16 6 0 10 31:32 21 1 4

7. Baťov 14 7 0 7 33:42 18 3 0

8. Rožnov p. R. 16 6 0 10 24:42 16 4 2

9. Slavičín 14 4 0 10 40:62 13 0 1

10. Slušovice 15 2 0 13 25:47 9 1 4

11. V. Otrokovice 15 1 0 14 21:71 6 0 3

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Kvasice-Hulín - Louky 3:4 (0:3), 42. Plšek, 44. Suchánek, 64. Nesvadba - 3., 12., 19., 39. Vrla, Vel. Karlovice - Bezměrov 10:0 (4:0), 14. Plánka, 20. Babica, 29. Plánka, 33., 38., 43., 44., 49. Kovář, 58. Borák, 69. Koňařík, Luhačovice - Vigantice 3:1 (0:1), 45. Šůstek, 66. Šidlík, 70. Majzlík - 10. Barabáš, Bystřice p. H. - Holešov 3:4 p. (3:1), 6. Žaloudík, 10. Kouřil, 34. Sedláček - 3. Bukový, 40. Vykopal, 52. Štoll, Chropyně - Juřinka 5:0 (2:0), 20., 61. Válek, 30. Tichý, 50. Vlasatý.

1. Vel. Karlovice 14 13 0 1 83:10 39 1 1

2. Holešov 14 11 0 3 57:20 33 1 1

3. Louky 13 9 0 4 48:22 28 0 1

4. Bystřice p. H. 14 9 0 5 42:21 27 2 2

5. Chropyně 13 8 0 5 32:23 25 0 1

6. Luhačovice 13 7 0 6 27:21 18 3 0

7. Bezměrov 14 5 0 9 36:60 15 0 0

8. Kvasice-Hulín 14 4 0 10 18:57 12 1 1

9. Vigantice 14 1 0 13 12:76 4 0 1

10. Juřinka 13 1 0 12 15:60 3 1 1

SKUPINA B: Strání - FA Zlechov 2:3 p. (0:0), 33. Popelka, 65. Tóth - 39., 55. Kovářík, Morkovice - Hluk 1:3 (1:2), 33. Lechner - 19., 26., 45. Frühauf, FC Slovácko - Napajedla 0:5 (0:2), 2., 22., 38., 48. Ferovič, 51. Sedláček, Koryčany - Dolní Němčí 0:8 (0:6), 10., 11. Hrbáč, 16. Bobčík, 20. Hibler, 23. Marčík, 26. Hibler, 42. Bobčík, 55. Hibler.

1. Napajedla 15 14 0 1 79:6 43 0 1

2. Hluk 16 12 0 4 68:33 35 1 0

3. Strání 17 10 1 6 57:21 33 0 2

4. Dolní Němčí 15 9 0 6 48:26 26 1 0

5. FA Zlechov 16 9 0 7 56:49 26 1 0

6. Morkovice 17 4 1 12 24:48 13 0 0

7. FC Slovácko 14 3 0 11 27:55 9 0 0

8. Koryčany 16 1 0 15 17:138 3 0 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Chropyně - Juřinka 2:0 (1:0), 21., 54. Štolfa, Kvasice-Hulín - Louky 2:3 (1:2), 24. Gabrhelík, 41. Škrabalová - 4. Žemla, 5. Hanáčková, 60. Sochora, Vel. Karlovice - Bezměrov 12:2 (5:0), 3. Paška, 7., 11. Štuler, 19. Pavlačka, 27. Gášek, 33., 46. Štuler, 47. Horák, 50. Gášek, 51. Pavlačka, 52. Štuler, 55. Gášek - 44. Kobliha, 59. Ondráček, Luhačovice - Vigantice 8:3 (2:1), 6. Sedláček, 29., 38. Zicha, 39. Boráň, 42. Zicha, 49. Rajznauer, 57. Křapa - 12. Kokinopulos, 47., 55. Chuděj, Bystřice p. H. - Holešov 6:2 (4:1), 2. Nenutil, 9. Koutný M., 23. Koutný J., 29. Koutný, 56. Žaloudík, 59. Maťa - 5. Stiskal, 37. Karhan.

1. Vel. Karlovice 14 13 0 1 101:24 39 0 0

2. Louky 13 11 0 2 88:33 34 0 1

3. Bystřice p. H. 14 9 0 5 86:48 26 1 0

4. Juřinka 13 8 0 5 51:45 24 0 0

5. Holešov 14 6 0 8 42:43 19 0 1

6. Chropyně 13 6 0 7 37:39 19 1 2

7. Kvasice-Hulín 14 5 0 9 39:50 14 1 0

8. Bezměrov 14 4 0 10 46:82 12 0 0

9. Luhačovice 13 4 0 9 29:78 12 0 0

10. Vigantice 14 2 0 12 33:110 5 1 0

SKUPINA B: Strání - FA Zlechov 2:2 (1:1), 28., 33. Vojtek - 11. Baloun, 35. Pěchula, Morkovice - Hluk 1:4 (1:1), 20. Štěpán - 24. Nemrava, 33. Pančík, 38. Koníček, 50. Pančík, FC Slovácko - Napajedla 1:2 (1:1), 19. Jančářová - 18. Mikulka, 48. Kašný, Koryčany - Dolní Němčí 0:9 (0:3), 2. Marčík, 7., 18. Fibichr, 32. Bobčík, 33. Rožnovský, 35. Bobčík, 48. Vlk, 50. Fibichr, 58. Marčík.

1. Hluk 16 12 0 4 97:34 38 0 2

2. FC Slovácko 15 11 0 4 65:19 34 0 1

3. Strání 15 11 0 4 52:26 32 2 1

4. Dolní Němčí 15 10 0 5 75:33 29 2 1

5. Morkovice 16 7 0 9 50:44 21 0 0

6. Napajedla 16 7 0 9 54:48 19 2 0

7. FA Zlechov 15 4 0 11 49:81 13 0 1

8. Koryčany 16 0 0 16 19:176 0 0 0