KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR DOROSTU

Hluk - Slavičín 2:3 (1:2), 2. Kosek, 81. Častulík (vl.) - 19. Zámečník, 21. Šebák, 86. Fojtů, Napajedla - Louky 2:4 (0:1), 47., 66. Bursík - 40. Dlouhý, 67. Vyoral, 85. Kuna, 88. Vyoral, Luhačovice - Baťov 1:2 p. (0:1), 57. Stolařík - 12. Káňa, Uh. Brod - Štítná n. Vl. 1:2 (1:1), 15. Konečný - 21. Maniš, 83. Struhař, Brumov - Bojkovice 2:3 p. (1:2), 15. Holec, 79. Pecha - 4., 18. Koželuha, V. Otrokovice - Kunovice 1:7 (0:3), 84. Petrů - 21. Řihák, 11. Zámečník, 44. Řihák, 59. Benko, 70. Skopal, 79. Hubál, 89. Bednařík, Hulín - Lužkovice 2:3 (1:0), 4. Zůvala, 52. Lukašík - 60. Hejtmánek, 76. Dominik, 79. Macík.

1. Slavičín 23 20 0 3 75:23 60 2 2
2. Uh. Brod 23 19 0 4 134:31 57 1 1
3. Bojkovice 23 16 0 7 65:58 43 5 0
4. Brumov 23 13 0 10 64:38 42 0 3
5. Louky 23 14 0 9 59:44 42 1 1
6. Kunovice 23 13 0 10 66:48 40 0 1
7. Hulín 23 13 0 10 76:67 39 0 0
8. Štítná n. Vl. 23 10 0 13 55:62 32 0 2
9. Lužkovice 23 11 0 12 51:59 31 3 1
10. V. Otrokovice 23 9 0 14 50:61 30 0 3
11. Baťov 23 7 0 16 38:59 21 3 3
12. Hluk 23 7 0 16 34:82 21 1 1
13. Napajedla 23 6 0 17 31:105 16 2 0
14. Luhačovice 23 3 0 20 23:84 9 1 1

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU

SKUPINA A: Kelč - Újezd 10:0 nedohráno, Dolní Lhota - Kateřinice 4:7 (2:5), 7. Mikšík (vl.), 25. Drábek, 63. Máčala, 80. Švach - 15. Liďák, 19. Maňák (pen.), 23. Liďák, 32. Veselý, 38. Loučka, 70. Studený, 78. Veselý, Val. Klobouky - Lidečko 2:1 p. (1:0), 9. Obadal - 87. Brhel, Bystřice p. H. - Fryšták 1:2 p. (1:1), 3. Franěk - 12. Halašta, Holešov - Mladcová 1:3 (1:2), 43. Malčík - 19. Kolařík, 33. Hájek, 63. Horák (vl.), Chropyně - Rožnov p. R. 0:2 (0:1), 44. Kolařík, 11. Zetek, Vel. Karlovice - Vlachovice 0:1 (0:0), 0. Kašša.

1. Mladcová 23 22 0 1 89:24 65 1 0
2. Rožnov p. R. 23 21 0 2 127:24 63 0 0
3. Val. Klobouky 23 16 0 7 72:32 49 2 3
4. Holešov 23 15 0 8 53:32 43 5 3
5. Kateřinice 23 14 0 9 74:61 41 1 0
6. Kelč 22 13 0 9 78:61 40 2 3
7. Chropyně 23 11 0 12 49:44 34 2 3
8. Újezd 22 9 0 13 47:66 28 2 3
9. Vel. Karlovice 23 9 0 14 33:52 27 2 2
10. Fryšták 23 8 0 15 30:64 22 3 1
11. Bystřice p. H. 23 7 0 16 44:93 21 1 1
12. Vlachovice 23 6 0 17 44:81 19 2 3
13. Dolní Lhota 23 5 0 18 41:106 15 2 2
14. Lidečko 23 4 0 19 23:64 13 2 3

SKUPINA B: Kvasice - Staré Město 0:8 (0:8), 3. Blaha, 5., 13., 15. Štaubert, 32. Ošívka, 34. Čech, 39. Ošívka, 45. Kosinka, Šumice - Boršice 1:0 p., Tlumačov - Újezdec 4:0 (2:0), 4. Jeřábek, 19. Holub, 53. Jeřábek, 65. Pazdziora, Nivnice - Strání 1:2 p. (0:0), 85. Soukeník - 58. Ševčík (pen.), Jarošov - Morkovice 3:4 p. (2:0), 24. Mitáček, 45. Kuřímský, 67. Zachar - 47. Žižlavský, 51., 57. Potočiar, Dolní Němčí - Koryčany nehl., Prakšice - Kněžpole 4:1 (2:1), 3. Řezníček, 21., 65., 78. Hořínek - 41. Kafka.

1. Strání 23 22 0 1 103:20 65 2 1
2. Prakšice 23 15 0 8 70:36 45 0 0
3. Nivnice 23 14 0 9 77:44 45 0 3
4. Kněžpole 23 15 0 8 59:48 44 1 0
5. Boršice 23 14 0 9 56:37 43 2 3
6. Staré Město 22 13 0 9 54:44 38 2 1
7. Tlumačov 23 10 0 13 44:45 32 1 3
8. Újezdec 23 10 0 13 65:67 30 0 0
9. Morkovice 23 11 0 12 30:61 29 4 0
10. Koryčany 22 10 0 12 27:49 28 3 1
11. Šumice 23 8 0 15 43:72 23 2 1
12. Dolní Němčí 22 7 0 15 33:62 22 0 1
13. Jarošov 23 7 0 16 34:72 21 1 1
14. Kvasice 22 3 0 19 23:61 12 0 3

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Kunovice - Val. Klobouky 7:0 (4:0), 9. Pařenica, 13. Obdržálek, 15. Pařenica, 23. Novák (vl.), 63., 66. Obdržálek, 69. Bičan, Staré Město - Holešov 3:0 (3:0), 3., 24. Štaubert, 33. Kowalík, Slavičín - Rožnov p. R. 2:3 (1:0), 25. Hamalčík, 42. Bor - 54. Nohavica, 60. Baroš, 65. Pupík, Uh. Brod - Zlín B 3:0 (1:0), 33. Hink (vl.), 51. Valenta, 63. Korabík, Louky - V. Otrokovice 2:1 (2:1), 13. Vrla, 17. Obadalová - 8. Pešat (vl.), Štítná n. Vl. - Baťov 4:3 (2:1), 24. Hnilo, 27. Kalík, 44. Horňák, 65. Hnilo - 35., 46. Chlebík, 64. Kopecký.

1. Staré Město 19 16 0 3 93:20 49 1 2
2. Kunovice 19 16 0 3 101:14 46 2 0
3. Uh. Brod 19 15 0 4 91:25 46 1 2
4. Zlín B 19 12 0 7 58:20 36 2 2
5. Rožnov p. R. 19 11 0 8 37:32 31 3 1
6. Baťov 19 10 0 9 52:50 31 1 2
7. Slavičín 19 10 0 9 56:55 30 0 0
8. Val. Klobouky 19 9 0 10 52:48 29 0 2
9. Štítná n. Vl. 19 6 0 13 42:74 18 0 0
10. V. Otrokovice 19 6 0 13 23:75 17 2 1
11. Holešov 19 2 0 17 10:65 6 1 1
12. Louky 19 1 0 18 8:145 3 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Kunovice - Val. Klobouky 1:6 (0:2), 37. Šimík - 15. Fojtík, 18. Krahulec, 45. Zůbek, 47. Dohnal, 58., 59. Fojtík, Staré Město - Holešov 10:3 (7:1), 3., 5. Zelený, 8. Obdržálek, 11. Kunovjánek, 13. Zelený, 16. Kunovjánek, 25., 36. Zelený, 42. Bilavčík, 50. Kunovjánek - 18. Sklenář, 46. Zdráhalová, 59. Zdráhal, Slavičín - Rožnov p. R. 0:9 (0:3), 15., 29. Křižka, 22. Kocián, 34. Šimurda, 37. Křižka, 40. Černý, 46., 47., 56. Šimurda, Uh. Brod - Zlín B 3:2 (2:1), 2. Kelíšek, 20. Kment, 45. Kelíšek - 13. Konečný, 39. Šiftař, Louky - V. Otrokovice 10:1 (5:1), 14. Pospíšilík, 14. Šebek, 17. Uhlík, 22. Obadalová, 30. Pospíšilík, 36. Obadalová, 37. Merta, 41. Šebek, 55. Plšek, 59. Hanáčková - 5. Bobowski, Štítná n. Vl. - Baťov 3:4 (2:3), 6., 15. Machuča, 37. Vaculík - 20. Krkoška, 27., 30., 46. Kopecký.

1. Staré Město 19 19 0 0 167:34 56 1 0
2. Rožnov p. R. 19 17 0 2 115:23 51 0 0
3. Louky 19 13 0 6 85:39 39 0 0
4. Val. Klobouky 19 11 0 8 105:53 33 1 1
5. Uh. Brod 19 11 0 8 81:48 33 0 0
6. Slavičín 19 10 0 9 103:73 31 0 1
7. Zlín B 19 9 0 10 72:62 29 0 2
8. Kunovice 19 9 0 10 62:51 28 1 2
9. Holešov 19 7 0 12 51:81 20 1 0
10. Baťov 19 6 0 13 47:121 17 1 0
11. Štítná n. Vl. 19 1 0 18 12:174 3 1 1
12. V. Otrokovice 19 1 0 18 34:175 2 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vel. Karlovice - Bystřice p. H. 2:3 (1:2), 10. Kovář, 42. Koňařík - 18. Žaloudík, 30. Macurek, 58. Kouřil, Hulín - Dolní Lhota nehl., Juřinka - Slušovice 3:10 (1:5), 18. Menšík, 58. Šlézar, 61. Menšík - 9., 15. Hrazdira, 17. Pastrňák, 26. Křesala (vl.), 35. Divoka, 36. Pastrňák, 40. Hargaš, 55. Vaculík, 67. Pastrňák, 69. Hrazdira, Vlachovice - Lužkovice 3:1 (2:1), 23. Straka, 26. Pšenčík, 60. Straka - 22. Salaj.

1. Slušovice 13 13 0 0 96:21 39 0 0
2. Luhačovice 13 11 0 2 49:10 32 2 1
3. Hulín 12 8 0 4 41:18 24 0 0
4. Juřinka 14 7 0 7 35:34 22 1 2
5. Bystřice p. H. 14 7 0 7 30:39 21 1 1
6. Vlachovice 13 5 0 8 27:50 14 1 0
7. Vel. Karlovice 14 4 0 10 31:48 13 0 1
8. Lužkovice 13 2 0 11 10:44 6 1 1
9. Dolní Lhota 12 2 0 10 27:82 6 0 0

SKUPINA B: Strání - Morkovice 3:0 (2:0), 10. Zetka, 13. Tóth, 66. Macíček, Bojkovice - Dolní Němčí 14:0 (6:0), 3., 22., 34. Bulejko, 17. Gago, 23. Machala, 28. Surý, 47., 49. Machala, 50. Surý, 55. Liška, 58. Klimeš, 61. Kovář, 64., 69. Klimeš, Kvasice - Koryčany 13:0 (8:0), 4., 13., 17., 24. Havelka, 30. Plšek, 34., 35., 35. Havelka, 41. Němeček, 45. Plšek, 59. Rýdel, 65. Ňaňko, 69. Hink, 1. FC Slovácko - Hluk 1:2 p. (0:1), 57. Stavjaníková - 11. Gál, FA Zlechov - Napajedla 1:7 (0:3), 60. Rybenský - 5., 24. Berecka, 25. Solecký, 37. Ferovič, 47. Ferovič, 65. Lhotský, 66. Berecka.

1. Kvasice 15 14 0 1 85:7 41 1 0
2. Bojkovice 15 13 0 2 93:18 38 1 0
3. Strání 15 11 0 4 58:17 33 1 1
4. Napajedla 15 10 0 5 75:24 31 0 1
5. Hluk 15 9 0 6 45:40 26 2 1
6. Dolní Němčí 14 7 0 7 33:43 20 2 1
7. 1. FC Slovácko 15 4 0 11 19:50 14 0 2
8. FA Zlechov 15 4 0 11 19:90 12 2 2
9. Morkovice 15 1 0 14 7:66 4 1 2
10. Koryčany 14 1 0 13 12:91 3 1 1

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vel. Karlovice - Bystřice p. H. 6:2 (4:0), 2. Štuler, 10. Pekař, 19. Plánka, 28., 34. Štuler, 58. Plánka - 42. Vanderka, 44. Žaloudík, Hulín - Dolní Lhota nehl., Juřinka - Slušovice 7:4 (4:1), 5. Vlk, 17. Mańák, 19. Wagner, 28. Pernická, 38., 39. Wagner, 48. Novák - 15. Juřík, 35., 47. Matula, 60. Jurčák, Vlachovice - Lužkovice 2:8 (0:3), 35. Rapant, 60. Zoubek - 1., 2. Malaník, 15. Hrbáček, 40. Malaník, 45. Churý, 57. Peterka, 59. Hrbáček, 69. Krajča.

1. Vel. Karlovice 14 13 0 1 115:24 39 0 0
2. Bystřice p. H. 14 11 0 3 110:43 32 1 0
3. Juřinka 14 10 0 4 81:38 31 0 1
4. Hulín 12 9 0 3 71:21 27 0 0
5. Luhačovice 13 6 0 7 51:37 17 1 0
6. Slušovice 13 5 0 8 63:46 16 0 1
7. Vlachovice 13 3 0 10 33:110 8 1 0
8. Dolní Lhota 12 1 0 11 27:117 4 0 1
9. Lužkovice 13 1 0 12 21:136 3 0 0

SKUPINA B: Strání - Morkovice 8:2 (3:1), 5. Macíček, 6. Tóth, 26. Eliáš, 38. Pavlovič, 49., 50. Zajgla, 53. Mikláš, 60. Tóth - 12., 59. Lujka, Bojkovice - Dolní Němčí 5:2 (3:0), 7. Surý, 18. Bětík, 26. Kalík, 40. Surý, 50. Habáník - 42., 42. Fibichr, Kvasice - Koryčany 0:5 (0:2), 17. Pluhař, 22. Vysoký, 49. Kučera, 54. Galandr, 60. Kučera, 1. FC Slovácko - Hluk 1:4 (0:1), 54. Polášková - 8. Zlínský, 37., 47. Habáň, 52. Pančík, FA Zlechov - Napajedla 4:3 (2:2), 5. Musiol, 19. Sup, 38. Pěchula, 60. Křižan - 8. Chytil, 10. Veselý, 34. Tabara.

1. Bojkovice 15 13 0 2 139:20 40 0 1
2. Strání 15 12 0 3 98:39 37 0 1
3. Hluk 15 11 0 4 84:36 32 1 0
4. Napajedla 15 10 0 5 74:44 31 0 1
5. 1. FC Slovácko 15 8 0 7 32:43 21 3 0
6. Morkovice 15 7 0 8 30:57 20 3 2
7. Dolní Němčí 14 6 0 8 41:56 19 0 1
8. Koryčany 14 3 0 11 36:116 10 0 1
9. FA Zlechov 15 2 0 13 36:85 6 0 0
10. Kvasice 15 2 0 13 30:104 6 0 0