Krajský přebor dorostu

Hluk - Lužkovice 1:0 (0:0), 75. Kužela, Napajedla - Baťov 1:0 (1:0), 16. Kolář, Louky - Kunovice 0:3 (0:3), 3. Hubál, 14. Řihák, 17. Zámečník, Uh. Brod - Slavičín 1:2 p. (0:1), 55. Konečný - 1. Zámečník, Štítná n. Vl. - Bojkovice 1:3 (0:1), 88. Králík - 11. Koželuha, 46. Vápeník, 55. Martinec, Brumov - Luhačovice 9:0 (3:0), 36. Holec, 21. Polomík, 10. Lukáč, 62., 64., 65. Novák, 68. Polomík, 81. Tkadlec, 87. Ščuglík, V. Otrokovice - Hulín 2:3 (0:1), 62., 74. Daniel - 43. Hrbas, 54. Krejčíř, 76. Jetelina.

1. Uh. Brod 19 17 0 2 121:25 51 1 1
2. Slavičín 19 16 0 3 57:21 48 2 2
3. Brumov 19 13 0 6 58:26 41 0 2
4. Hulín 19 12 0 7 69:55 36 0 0
5. Bojkovice 19 13 0 6 55:45 36 3 0
6. Louky 19 11 0 8 47:34 33 1 1
7. Štítná n. Vl. 18 9 0 9 50:45 29 0 2
8. Kunovice 19 9 0 10 42:46 28 0 1
9. V. Otrokovice 19 8 0 11 44:46 26 0 2
10. Lužkovice 19 8 0 11 38:50 22 3 1
11. Napajedla 19 6 0 13 26:82 16 2 0
12. Baťov 19 4 0 15 28:52 13 2 3
13. Hluk 18 4 0 14 19:72 12 1 1
14. Luhačovice 19 2 0 17 18:73 5 1 0

Krajská soutěž dorostu

SKUPINA A: Rožnov p. R. - Vlachovice 9:1 (7:0), 10. Macura, 12. Kolařík, 14. Novák, 28. Kolařík, 35. Novák, 40. Juřík, 44. Maceček, 89. Macura, 89. Maceček - 88. Kašša, Újezd - Lidečko 5:2 (1:1), 25. Václavík, 60., 62. Kovář, 75., 76. Řepa - 5. Juřička, 52. Hruboň, Kelč - Mladcová 3:5 (0:1), 59. Jiříček, 80. Perutka, 85. David (pen.) - 21. Korvas, 47. Blažek, 58. Macík, 71. Malota, 88. Blažek, Val. Klobouky - Dolní Lhota 5:1 (3:1), 15., 16. Mikulčík, 42. Procházka, 66. Obadal, 68. Samiec - 44. Kúdela, Holešov - Fryšták 2:0 (0:0), 66. Paštěka, 86. Karol, Vel. Karlovice - Bystřice p. H. 5:2 (1:1), 33., 47. Hruška, 53. Maňák, 67., 78. Hruška - 20., 89. Franěk, Chropyně - Kateřinice 4:5 (1:2), 14. Dostálík, 57. Munclinger, 61., 70. Dostálík - 5. Veselý, 29., 49., 68. Mikšík, 86. Mika.

1. Rožnov p. R. 19 17 0 2 99:24 51 0 0
2. Mladcová 18 17 0 1 75:21 50 1 0
3. Val. Klobouky 18 12 0 6 54:27 38 1 3
4. Kelč 18 12 0 6 73:41 37 1 2
5. Kateřinice 18 11 0 7 61:49 32 1 0
6. Holešov 18 11 0 7 34:24 31 5 3
7. Chropyně 18 10 0 8 45:33 30 2 2
8. Újezd 18 9 0 9 46:49 28 2 3
9. Vel. Karlovice 18 8 0 10 30:44 25 1 2
10. Bystřice p. H. 18 6 0 12 37:70 17 1 0
11. Fryšták 18 5 0 13 21:52 14 2 1
12. Dolní Lhota 19 4 0 15 31:89 12 2 2
13. Vlachovice 18 3 0 15 32:73 10 1 2
14. Lidečko 18 2 0 16 14:56 6 1 1

SKUPINA B: Kvasice - Dolní Němčí 3:0 (2:0), 31. Daněk, 42. Přikryl, 67. Kocián, Prakšice - Šumice 6:1 (2:1), 8. Hořínek, 14., 57., 68. Zemánek, 84. Hlavín, 88. Sukup - 11. Juřeník, Tlumačov - Koryčany 1:0 (1:0), 17. Franko, Jarošov - Boršice 4:2 (3:1), 11. Mitáček, 31. Zachar, 44. Jurča, 91. Křivda - 27. Klát, 30. Trlida, Strání - Staré Město 5:1 (4:1), 2. Kolaja, 13. Zámečník, 18. Kolaja, 28. Žajgla, 83. Ševčík - 32. Ošívka, Újezdec - Kněžpole 6:2 (3:1), 12. Lekeš, 30. Janeček, 33., 51., 57. Lekeš, 87. Jančář - 38. Kafka, 60. Horňák, Nivnice - Morkovice 7:1 (4:0), 10., 28., 41., 44. Vacula, 69. Maluš, 80., 88. Vacula - 72. Juřena.

1. Strání 18 17 0 1 85:14 52 0 1
2. Kněžpole 19 13 0 6 48:36 38 1 0
3. Nivnice 18 11 0 7 57:31 35 0 2
4. Staré Město 19 12 0 7 46:34 35 2 1
5. Prakšice 18 11 0 7 49:27 33 0 0
6. Boršice 18 11 0 7 40:30 32 2 1
7. Újezdec 18 10 0 8 55:41 30 0 0
8. Koryčany 19 9 0 10 27:42 26 2 1
9. Tlumačov 18 8 0 10 32:35 25 1 2
10. Morkovice 18 8 0 10 22:48 23 1 0
11. Dolní Němčí 18 6 0 12 25:47 19 0 1
12. Šumice 19 5 0 14 36:67 15 1 1
13. Jarošov 18 4 0 14 23:60 11 1 0
14. Kvasice 18 3 0 15 19:52 10 0 1

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR ŽÁKŮ

STARŠÍ: Staré Město - Louky 9:0 (5:0), 3. Nejezchleba, 8. Lapčík, 22. Nejezchleba, 27. Lapčík, 31. Kowalík, 53. Hoferek, 55. Nejezchleba, 57. Čechmánek, 60. Petřvalský, Kunovice - Baťov 3:0 (0:0), 41. Bičan, 63. Vojtěšek, 66. Bednařík, Uh. Brod - V. Otrokovice 4:1 (2:0), 30. Valenta, 32. Koželuha, 50. Valenta, 60. Maleňák - 61. Černický, Zlín B - Val. Klobouky 4:3 (3:2), 2. Novosad, 25. Lakomý, 35. Mimochodek, 47. Fikeis - 14. Opravil, 18. Kovář, 62. Samiec, Rožnov p. R. - Holešov 2:1 (0:0), 58. Hanák (vl.), 61. Pupík - 41. Svoboda (vl.). Slavičín - Štítná nad Vláří 3:2 (0:0), 11. Kostka, 15. Hamalčík, 63. Šoman - 18. Hnilo, 44. Holík.

1. Staré Město 15 12 0 3 76:17 37 1 2
2. Kunovice 15 12 0 3 69:12 34 2 0
3. Uh. Brod 15 11 0 4 70:25 34 1 2
4. Zlín B 15 10 0 5 51:16 29 2 1
5. Val. Klobouky 15 9 0 6 49:24 29 0 2
6. Baťov 15 9 0 6 43:36 28 1 2
7. Rožnov p. R. 15 9 0 6 30:21 25 3 1
8. Slavičín 15 8 0 7 40:48 24 0 0
9. V. Otrokovice 15 5 0 10 18:64 14 2 1
10. Štítná n. Vl. 15 4 0 11 29:56 12 0 0
11. Holešov 15 1 0 14 9:49 4 0 1
12. Louky 15 0 0 15 2:118 0 0 0

MLADŠÍ: Staré Město - Louky 9:0 (3:0), 2. Kunovjánek, 12. Peška, 28. Zelený, 34., 40., 45., 49. Kunovjánek, 52. Ficek, 58. Hájek, Kunovice - Baťov 5:1 (3:0), 4. Šimík, 12. Andrýsek, 20., 36., 49. Svoboda - 38. Sotolář, Uh. Brod - V. Otrokovice 5:1 (2:0), 2. Gazdík, 20. Vacula, 54. Běhůnek, 58. Jahoda, 59. Meindlschmid - 42. Markivsky, Slavičín - Štítná n. Vl. 15:0 (0:0), 13. Olexa, 19. Hamalčík, 23. Jandl, 32. Kostka, 34. Voltner, 37. Kostka, 39. Šefčík, 41. Jandl, 44. Kostka, 45. Vaculík, 46. Bor, 59. Jandl, 54., 49. Vaculík, 57. Olexa, Zlín B - Val. Klobouky 7:3 (4:2), 5., 11., 20. Januš, 24. Havrlant, 31. Januš, 45. Hodulák, 55. Korvasová - 27. Fojtík, 29. Kozáčková, 51. Fojtík, Rožnov p. R. - Holešov 4:0 (2:0), 10. Šimša, 16., 35. Šimurda, 52. Křižka.

1. Staré Město 15 15 0 0 115:26 44 1 0
2. Rožnov p. R. 15 13 0 2 82:21 39 0 0
3. Val. Klobouky 15 9 0 6 92:43 28 0 1
4. Louky 15 9 0 6 54:36 27 0 0
5. Uh. Brod 15 8 0 7 72:38 24 0 0
6. Slavičín 15 8 0 7 83:60 24 0 0
7. Zlín B 15 7 0 8 48:47 23 0 2
8. Kunovice 15 7 0 8 37:39 22 1 2
9. Holešov 15 7 0 8 47:55 20 1 0
10. Baťov 15 5 0 10 38:92 14 1 0
11. Štítná n. Vl. 15 1 0 14 7:126 3 1 1
12. V. Otrokovice 15 1 0 14 29:121 2 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ST. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vel. Karlovice - Slušovice 3:7 (2:5), 2., 7., 45. Plánka - 2., 3., 11. Pastrňák, 22. Křižka, 30. Bednařík, 42. Chrastina, 47. Pastrňák, Bystřice p. H. - Hulín 2:1 (2:0), 13. Macurek, 23. Němec (vl.) - 50. Pleva, Luhačovice - Lužkovice 7:0 (2:0), 15. Miklas, 21., 43. Kment, 45. Žmolík, 48., 57. Kment, 60. Gregor, Vlachovice - Juřinka 0:4 (0:2), 12. Menšík, 35. Zelenka, 58., 68. Menšík.
1. Slušovice 10 10 0 0 59:17 30 0 0
2. Luhačovice 10 9 0 1 36:8 25 2 0
3. Hulín 10 6 0 4 28:16 18 0 0
4. Bystřice p. H. 10 5 0 5 24:30 16 0 1
5. Juřinka 9 4 0 5 18:16 13 1 2
6. Vel. Karlovice 10 3 0 7 24:34 10 0 1
7. Vlachovice 9 3 0 6 17:27 8 1 0
8. Dolní Lhota 9 2 0 7 26:56 6 0 0
9. Lužkovice 9 1 0 8 5:33 3 1 1

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - Hluk 3:4 p. (0:1), 39., 56. Hibler, 68. Bobčík - 24. Zlínský, 53. Afonso, 54. Zlínský, 1. FC Slovácko - Strání 0:3 (0:2), 12. Benešík, 32. Eliáš, 55. Benešík, FA Zlechov - Morkovice 1:2 p. (0:0), 55. Petržela - 55. Otevřel, Bojkovice - Kvasice 2:5 (0:4), 42. Surý, 60. Koudelík (pen.) - 1. Havelka, 17. Rýdel, 26. Havelka, 30. Rýdel, 55. Plšek, Napajedla - Koryčany 15:0 (7:0), 3. Lhotský, 10. Havlík, 12. Čevela, 13. Berecka, 15. Čevela, 17., 33., 37. Berecka, 41. Čevela, 42. Lhotský, 51. Solecký, 53. Čevela, 56. Havlík, 61. Lhotský, 62. Havlík.
1. Kvasice 11 10 0 1 56:6 29 1 0
2. Strání 11 10 0 1 55:11 29 1 0
3. Bojkovice 11 9 0 2 68:18 27 0 0
4. Hluk 11 7 0 4 28:29 21 1 1
5. Napajedla 11 6 0 5 54:19 19 0 1
6. Dolní Němčí 11 6 0 5 24:22 17 2 1
7. FA Zlechov 11 3 0 8 15:61 10 1 2
8. 1. FC Slovácko 11 2 0 9 11:42 7 0 1
9. Morkovice 11 1 0 10 6:48 4 1 2
10. Koryčany 11 1 0 10 10:71 2 1 0

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ ML. ŽÁKŮ

SKUPINA A: Vel. Karlovice - Slušovice 7:2 (3:0), 14. Koňařík, 16., 19. Pekař, 44. Toman, 46. Dujka, 52., 56. Koňařík - 53. Matula, 59. Juřík, Bystřice p. H. - Hulín 1:4 (0:2), 45. Žaloudík - 20. Štolfa, 28. Zdražil, 40., 56. Horáček, Luhačovice - Lužkovice 8:2 (3:1), 4. Boráň, 7. Křapa, 15. Starý, 34., 37., 44., 50. Sedláček, 54. Kužela - 24., 59. Peterka, Vlachovice - Juřinka 3:7 (1:2), 26. Rapant, 47. Trčková, 52. Rapant - 6. Maňák, 29. Wagner, 40. Maňák, 44. Wagner, 46. Marek, 55. Novák, 59. Wagner.

1. Vel. Karlovice 10 9 0 1 86:18 27 0 0
2. Hulín 10 8 0 2 56:17 24 0 0
3. Bystřice pH 10 8 0 2 81:26 23 1 0
4. Juřinka 9 6 0 3 41:25 19 0 1
5. Luhačovice 10 6 0 4 44:23 17 1 0
6. Slušovice 10 3 0 7 35:37 10 0 1
7. Vlachovice 9 2 0 7 24:66 6 0 0
8. Dolní Lhota 9 1 0 8 20:95 3 0 0
9. Lužkovice 9 0 0 9 10:90 0 0 0

SKUPINA B: Dolní Němčí - Hluk 1:5 (0:2), 32. Hrbáč - 11. Zlínský, 18., 43. Nemrava, 44., 53. Pančík, 1. FC Slovácko - Strání 3:4 (3:1), 3. Zaděláková, 24. Bangová, 26. Polášková - 12. Eliáš, 34. Tóth, 38. Eliáš, 45. Benešík, FA Zlechov - Morkovice 0:4 (0:3), 3. Morong, 4., 25. Rakáš, 52. Marčík, Bojkovice - Kvasice 20:1 (8:1), 3. Kalík, 6. Habáník, 13. Kalík, 18. Bětík, 19. Chovanec, 23., 25., 27. Kalík, 32., 33., 35. Surý, 37. Kalík, 38. Bětík, 40. Habáník, 41. Surý, 42. Habáník, 52., 54. Kalík, 55. Bětík, 56. Kalík - 6. Matulík, Napajedla - Koryčany 13:2 (7:1), 4. Oliva, 7. Mikulka, 10., 17. Solecký, 18. Čevela, 23. Tabara, 26. Oliva, 31. Tománek, 34. Oliva, 38. Mikulka, 40. Chytil, 42., 52. Veselý - 14., 59. Vysoký.

1. Strání 11 10 0 1 72:18 31 0 1
2. Bojkovice 11 10 0 1 115:12 30 0 0
3. Napajedla 11 8 0 3 55:30 25 0 1
4. Hluk 11 7 0 4 62:29 21 0 0
5. Dolní Němčí 11 5 0 6 35:40 16 0 1
6. Morkovice 11 6 0 5 23:43 16 3 1
7. 1. FC Slovácko 11 5 0 6 25:35 13 2 0
8. Kvasice 11 2 0 9 27:83 6 0 0
9. Koryčany 11 1 0 10 24:110 4 0 1
10. FA Zlechov 11 1 0 10 25:63 3 0 0