18. kolo: 19. března – 15.00: Nové Sady – Lokomotiva Petrovice, Velké Karlovice – Petřkovice, Vsetín – Krnov, Dolní Benešov – Slavičín, 20. března – 10.15: Opava B – Rýmařov (hřiště Kylešovice), Brumov – Hranice, Nový Jičín – Valašské Meziříčí, 15.00: Frýdlant n. O. – Havířov.

19. kolo (26. a 27. 3.): Dolní Benešov – Opava B, Petřkovice – Nové Sady, Lok. Petrovice – Nový Jičín, Valašské Meziříčí – Brumov, Hranice – Rýmařov, Slavičín – Vsetín, Havířov – Velké Karlovice, Krnov – Frýdlant n. O.

20. kolo (2. a 3. 4.): Rýmařov – Valašské Meziříčí, Nové Sady – Havířov, Velké Karlovice – Krnov, Vsetín – Dolní Benešov, Opava B – Hranice, Brumov – Lok. Petrovice, Nový Jičín – Petřkovice, Frýdlant n. O. – Slavičín.

21. kolo (9. a 10. 4.): Vsetín – Opava B, Dolní Benešov – Frýdlant n. O., Petřkovice – Brumov, Lok. Petrovice – Rýmařov, Valašské Meziříčí – Hranice, Slavičín – Velké Karlovice, Havířov – Nový Jičín, Krnov – Nové Sady.

22. kolo (16. a 17. 4.): Hranice – Lok. Petrovice, Rýmařov – Petřkovice, Nové Sady – Slavičín, Velké Karlovice – Dolní Benešov, Opava B – Valašské Meziříčí, Brumov – Havířov, Nový Jičín – Krnov, Frýdlant n. O. – Vsetín.

23. kolo (23. a 24. 4.): Vsetín – Velké Karlovice, Dolní Benešov – Nové Sady, Petřkovice – Hranice, Lok. Petrovice – Valašské Meziříčí, Slavičín – Nový Jičín, Havířov – Rýmařov, Frýdlant n. O. – Opava B, Krnov – Brumov.

24. kolo (28. 4. až 1. 5.): Valašské Meziříčí – Petřkovice, Hranice – Havířov, Rýmařov – Krnov, Nový Jičín – Dolní Benešov, Nové Sady – Vsetín, Velké Karlovice – Frýdlant n. O., Opava B – Lok. Petrovice, Brumov – Slavičín.

25. kolo (6. až 8. 5.): Petřkovice – Lok. Petrovice, Velké Karlovice – Opava B, Vsetín – Nový Jičín, Dolní Benešov – Brumov, Slavičín – Rýmařov, Havířov – Valašské Meziříčí, Frýdlant n. O. – Nové Sady, Krnov – Hranice.

30. kolo (11. 5.): Opava B – Krnov, Havířov – Slavičín, Petřkovice – Dolní Benešov, Lok. Petrovice – Vsetín, Valašské Meziříčí – Frýdlant n. O., Hranice – Velké Karlovice, Rýmařov – Nové Sady, Brumov – Nový Jičín.

26. kolo (14. a 15. 5.): Lok. Petrovice – Havířov, Valašské Meziříčí – Krnov, Hranice – Slavičín, Rýmařov – Dolní Benešov, Nový Jičín – Frýdlant n. O., Nové Sady – Velké Karlovice, Opava B – Petřkovice, Brumov – Vsetín.

27. kolo (21. a 22. 5.): Nové Sady – Opava B, Velké Karlovice – Nový Jičín, Vsetín – Rýmařov, Dolní Benešov – Hranice, Slavičín – Valašské Meziříčí, Havířov – Petřkovice, Krnov – Lok. Petrovice, Frýdlant n. O. – Brumov.

28. kolo (28. a 29. 5.): Petřkovice – Krnov, Lok. Petrovice – Slavičín, Valašské Meziříčí – Dolní Benešov, Hranice – Vsetín, Rýmařov – Frýdlant n. O., Opava B – Havířov, Brumov – Velké Karlovice, Nový Jičín – Nové Sady.

29. kolo (4. a 5. 6.): N. Jičín – Opava B, N. Sady – Brumov, V. Karlovice – Rýmařov, Vsetín – Val. Meziříčí, D. Benešov – Lok. Petrovice, Slavičín – Petřkovice, Krnov – Havířov, Frýdlant n. O. – Hranice.

17. kolo (11. a 12. 6.): Valašské Meziříčí – Nové Sady, Petřkovice – Frýdlant n. O., Lok. Petrovice – Velké Karlovice, Hranice – Nový Jičín, Rýmařov – Brumov, Slavičín – Opava B, Havířov – Vsetín, Krnov – Dolní Benešov.

Tabulka po podzimu

1. Petřkovice 16 13 0 3 33:10 39
2. Nové Sady 16 10 3 3 36:19 33
3. L. Petrovice 16 9 3 4 28:9 30
4. Val. Meziříčí 16 9 2 5 28:19 29
5. Nový Jičín 16 7 6 3 23:14 27
6. Slavičín 16 7 2 7 23:21 23
7. Brumov 16 6 5 5 21:28 23
8. Opava B 16 6 4 6 24:20 22
9. Frýdlant n. O. 16 6 3 7 23:27 21
10. Dolní Benešov 16 6 2 8 21:27 20
11. Rýmařov 16 5 3 8 22:23 18
12. Hranice 16 5 2 9 24:29 17
13. Krnov 16 4 4 8 16:33 16
14. Vsetín 16 4 3 9 12:21 15
15. FK Havířov 16 4 3 9 18:36 15
16. Velké Karlovice 16 3 3 10 10:26 12